Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MAUROY Yann 7025 4025 3000 0
2 BOURDARIE Pascal 5835 5835 0 0
3 LOQUET Thomas 5506 5506 0 0
4 LOPEZ Svetlana 5332 (4443) 3349 1094 0
5 BERRIEN Olivier 5315 5315 0 0
6 BRIATA Martine 4916 (4097) 2387 1710 0
7 LATIL Sébastien 4863 4863 0 0
8 VADROT Alexis 4858 4858 0 0
9 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 4778 4778 0 0
10 NOMDEDEU Emilie 4704 (3920) 3920 0 0
11 NICOLAS Delphine 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
12 LOUIS Jordane 4579 4579 0 0
13 VASQUEZ Claude 4559 2880 1679 0
14 BERRIEN Isabelle 4544 (3787) 3787 0 0
15 BOURHIS Charlotte 4484 (3737) 3737 0 0
16 BARRAL Anne 4472 (3727) 3727 0 0
17 SECKLER Daniel 4246 4246 0 0
18 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 4242 (3535) 3535 0 0
19 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3993 3993 0 0
20 RICHARD Christian 3985 3985 0 0
21 LATIL Déborah 3889 (3241) 3241 0 0
22 DIAZ Sébastien 3858 3858 0 0
23 TOLSA Mathieu 3744 3744 0 0
24 VASQUEZ Corinne 3583 (2986) 2047 939 0
25 LOPEZ Jérémy 3458 3458 0 0
26 MARINSEK Josef 3421 3421 0 0
27 YAGIZ Canan 3374 (2812) 2812 0 0
28 PANIZZI Thierry 3371 3371 0 0
29 BERRIEN Louis 3354 3354 0 0
30 BARNIER Mireille 3347 (2789) 2789 0 0
31 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 3328 3328 0 0
32 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 3324 (2770) 2770 0 0
33 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 3284 3284 0 0
34 LESIGNE Agathe 3250 (2708) 2708 0 0
35 FAMBON Florian 3220 3220 0 0
36 CHAMBON Laurent 3205 3205 0 0
37 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3182 (2652) 2652 0 0
38 ROBLOT Christophe 3108 3108 0 0
39 POUGET Francois 2837 2837 0 0
40 DELAPLAGNE Régis 2696 2696 0 0
41 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
42 DEGRES Aurélie 2676 (2230) 2230 0 0
43 RAMSEYER Robert 2651 2651 0 0
44 CARRAS Véronique 2628 (2190) 2190 0 0
45 BOENSCH Francoise 2586 (2155) 2155 0 0
46 FAMBON MATHIAS 2554 2554 0 0
47 VISCA Paul 2548 2548 0 0
48 ASSANTE Gerard 2484 2484 0 0
49 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2482 2482 0 0
50 TOLSA Claire 2455 (2046) 2046 0 0
51 LOPEZ Alain 2412 2412 0 0
52 BOURIEL Michel 2301 0 2301 0
53 ROSSI Miria 2292 (1910) 1910 0 0
54 VIDAL Lucien 2147 2147 0 0
55 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2142 2142 0 0
56 ULMER Claudine 2084 (1737) 1737 0 0
57 BALANCA Michel 2051 2051 0 0
58 FAMBON LOLA 2036 (1697) 1697 0 0
59 ADNOT Elodie 2033 (1694) 1694 0 0
60 LATIL Maïeul 2027 2027 0 0
61 LATIL Camille 1793 (1494) 1494 0 0
62 VADROT Maé 1746 (1455) 1455 0 0
63 AVARGUES Pascale 1730 (1442) 1442 0 0
64 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 1715 0 1715 0
65 VADROT Avril 1656 (1380) 1380 0 0
66 BARRAL Arthur 1596 1596 0 0
67 BARRAL Charlotte 1580 (1317) 1317 0 0
68 BERTON Dominique 1540 (1283) 0 1283 0
69 FERNANDEZ Camélia 1508 (1257) 1257 0 0
70 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1441 (1201) 1201 0 0
71 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1424 1424 0 0
72 GUIOT Thomas 1363 0 1363 0
73 TOLSA Clémence 1325 (1104) 1104 0 0
74 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1187 (989) 989 0 0
75 TOLSA Thomas 1111 1111 0 0
76 DELAPLAGNE Nans 770 770 0 0
77 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
79 BARRAL J-Luc 0 0 0 0
80 BARRAL Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
83 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
84 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
86 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CARRAS Jacky 0 0 0 0
88 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
89 DALLE Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
91 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
92 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
93 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
94 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 0 0 0 0
97 FRAYSSE Charlène 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 GHIRARDI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
100 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 NOMDEDEU Vincent 0 0 0 0
102 RUIZ Yohann 0 0 0 0
103 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
104 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SEYBERLICH Johan 0 0 0 0
106 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 SIONNEAU Marc 0 0 0 0
108 VOLKOV Andrey 0 0 0 0
109 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 CHAMBON Marilou 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 FERNANDEZ Gladys 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 SEYBERLICH Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0