Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Pierre 10383 7072 3311 0
2 ELIAS Guilhem 10085 10085 0 0
3 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9783 5860 3923 0
4 DELENNE Adrien 9743 9743 0 0
5 NILSSON Martin 8208 8208 0 0
6 JURENIKOVA Eva 7999 (6666) 6666 0 0
7 DODIN Céline 7752 (6460) 6460 0 0
8 DELENNE Camilla 7669 (6391) 6391 0 0
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7643 (6369) 6369 0 0
10 HUEBER Diane 7102 (5918) 5918 0 0
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6873 6873 0 0
12 DELENNE Pierre 6626 6626 0 0
13 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 6617 6617 0 0
14 ESTELA Olivier 6431 6431 0 0
15 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 6258 6258 0 0
16 KROL Helene 5945 (4954) 4954 0 0
17 DELENNE Tommy 5933 5933 0 0
18 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5932 5932 0 0
19 LAVILLE Julien 5901 5901 0 0
20 SOGNO Martin 5795 5795 0 0
21 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5766 5766 0 0
22 LAVILLE Xavier 5748 5748 0 0
23 VINCENT Sébastien 5747 5747 0 0
24 AKBULUT Alper 5560 5560 0 0
25 DELENNE Annabelle 5546 (4622) 4622 0 0
26 HEYRIES Richard 5521 5521 0 0
27 ESCURET Andrea 5447 (4539) 4539 0 0
28 POUPET MAELYS 5440 (4533) 4533 0 0
29 TERRIN Francis 5339 5339 0 0
30 LAVILLE Mireille 5201 (4334) 4334 0 0
31 HALLE Damien 5169 5169 0 0
32 BOISSIER Nicolas 5168 5168 0 0
33 DELENNE William 5069 5069 0 0
34 DELENNE A-Francoise 4921 (4101) 4101 0 0
35 LAVILLE Adrien 4921 4921 0 0
36 REMOUET Michel 4767 4767 0 0
37 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4759 (3966) 3966 0 0
38 DUDOUT Benoît 4749 4749 0 0
39 DELENNE Blandine 4714 (3928) 3928 0 0
40 TRESSOL Bruno 4699 4699 0 0
41 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4689 4689 0 0
42 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4683 4683 0 0
43 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4635 4635 0 0
44 POMIE Frédéric 4536 4536 0 0
45 AUTEM Hippolyte 4421 4421 0 0
46 TERRIN Patrick 4201 4201 0 0
47 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4182 4182 0 0
48 DAUVIER Nino 4147 4147 0 0
49 LEPOUPON Andre 4051 4051 0 0
50 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3985 3985 0 0
51 MARCON Sylvie 3852 (3210) 3210 0 0
52 DELENNE Matthieu 3805 3805 0 0
53 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 3769 (3141) 3141 0 0
54 TREMEAU Matthieu 3761 3761 0 0
55 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 3614 3614 0 0
56 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3548 (2957) 2957 0 0
57 AUTEM Olivier 3466 3466 0 0
58 BOISSIER Anouk 3436 (2863) 2863 0 0
59 BOISSIER Cecile 3424 (2853) 2853 0 0
60 ELIAS Jean-claude 3387 3387 0 0
61 BOISSIER Yaëlle 3367 (2806) 2806 0 0
62 JOEDICKE Philippe 3354 0 3354 0
63 LOPEZ Bernard 3311 2196 1115 0
64 ELIAS Laurence 3256 (2713) 2713 0 0
65 LEMAIRE Nathalie 2941 (2451) 2451 0 0
66 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 2844 (2370) 2370 0 0
67 BERTRAND Adrien 2507 2507 0 0
68 BLAISE Danielle 2374 (1978) 1978 0 0
69 GUIGUET Michel 2120 2120 0 0
70 AUTEM Camille 1913 1913 0 0
71 BOISSIER Eliott 1801 1801 0 0
72 DUCHENE Manon 1541 (1284) 1284 0 0
73 MORATO Claire 1027 (856) 856 0 0
74 FALQUE Mathieu 797 797 0 0
75 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
76 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
77 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
80 HUMBERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
81 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
82 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
84 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
85 POUPET Patrick 0 0 0 0
86 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
87 WESOLY Didier 0 0 0 0
88 WEY Hanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BION Maxime 0 0 0 0
90 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
91 CHOPPICK Daniel 0 0 0 0
92 DELENNE Suzy 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DUCHENE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DUCHENE Thomas 0 0 0 0
95 EYRIES Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
97 IMBERT Malo 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LISSAJOUX Thomas 0 0 0 0
100 MAGDINIER-MAGNETTO Arthur 0 0 0 0
101 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
102 NOVOTNA Klara 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 POUSSEL Mahé 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
106 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0