Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Guilhem 10035 10035 0 0
2 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9903 5980 3923 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 9860 9860 0 0
4 NILSSON Martin 8380 8380 0 0
5 DODIN Céline 7752 (6460) 6460 0 0
6 DELENNE Camilla 7637 (6364) 6364 0 0
7 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7508 (6257) 6257 0 0
8 HUEBER Diane 7106 (5922) 5922 0 0
9 ELIAS Pierre 7082 7082 0 0
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6880 6880 0 0
11 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 6617 6617 0 0
12 DELENNE Pierre 6606 6606 0 0
13 ESTELA Olivier 6393 6393 0 0
14 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 6191 6191 0 0
15 DELENNE Tommy 5933 5933 0 0
16 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5917 5917 0 0
17 LAVILLE Julien 5906 5906 0 0
18 KROL Helene 5890 (4908) 4908 0 0
19 SOGNO Martin 5836 5836 0 0
20 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5766 5766 0 0
21 VINCENT Sébastien 5750 5750 0 0
22 LAVILLE Xavier 5646 5646 0 0
23 AKBULUT Alper 5528 5528 0 0
24 HEYRIES Richard 5519 5519 0 0
25 POUPET MAELYS 5498 (4582) 4582 0 0
26 ESCURET Andrea 5447 (4539) 4539 0 0
27 TERRIN Francis 5413 5413 0 0
28 DELENNE Annabelle 5315 (4429) 4429 0 0
29 LAVILLE Mireille 5208 (4340) 4340 0 0
30 HALLE Damien 5174 5174 0 0
31 BOISSIER Nicolas 5139 5139 0 0
32 DELENNE William 5049 5049 0 0
33 REMOUET Michel 4983 4983 0 0
34 LAVILLE Adrien 4950 4950 0 0
35 DELENNE A-Francoise 4921 (4101) 4101 0 0
36 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4750 (3958) 3958 0 0
37 TRESSOL Bruno 4699 4699 0 0
38 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4689 4689 0 0
39 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4683 4683 0 0
40 DUDOUT Benoît 4662 4662 0 0
41 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4635 4635 0 0
42 DELENNE Blandine 4610 (3842) 3842 0 0
43 POMIE Frédéric 4539 4539 0 0
44 AUTEM Hippolyte 4419 4419 0 0
45 TERRIN Patrick 4223 4223 0 0
46 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4182 4182 0 0
47 DAUVIER Nino 4149 4149 0 0
48 LEPOUPON Andre 4050 4050 0 0
49 MARCON Sylvie 3852 (3210) 3210 0 0
50 DELENNE Matthieu 3807 3807 0 0
51 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3799 3799 0 0
52 TREMEAU Matthieu 3754 3754 0 0
53 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 3746 (3122) 3122 0 0
54 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 3617 3617 0 0
55 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3595 (2996) 2996 0 0
56 AUTEM Olivier 3468 3468 0 0
57 BOISSIER Anouk 3467 (2889) 2889 0 0
58 BOISSIER Cecile 3424 (2853) 2853 0 0
59 ELIAS Jean-claude 3390 3390 0 0
60 BOISSIER Yaëlle 3367 (2806) 2806 0 0
61 ELIAS Laurence 3167 (2639) 2639 0 0
62 LEMAIRE Nathalie 2941 (2451) 2451 0 0
63 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 2912 (2427) 2427 0 0
64 BERTRAND Adrien 2751 2751 0 0
65 BLAISE Danielle 2376 (1980) 1980 0 0
66 GUIGUET Michel 2120 2120 0 0
67 AUTEM Camille 1899 1899 0 0
68 BOISSIER Eliott 1841 1841 0 0
69 DUCHENE Manon 1224 (1020) 1020 0 0
70 FALQUE Mathieu 1101 1101 0 0
71 MORATO Claire 960 (800) 800 0 0
72 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
73 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
74 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
75 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
78 HUMBERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
79 JOEDICKE Philippe 0 0 0 0
80 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
83 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
84 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
86 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
87 NOVOTNA Klara 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 POUPET Patrick 0 0 0 0
89 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
90 WESOLY Didier 0 0 0 0
91 BION Maxime 0 0 0 0
92 CHOPPICK Daniel 0 0 0 0
93 DELENNE Suzy 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DUCHENE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 DUCHENE Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
97 IMBERT Malo 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LISSAJOUX Thomas 0 0 0 0
99 MAGDINIER-MAGNETTO Arthur 0 0 0 0
100 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
101 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 POUSSEL Mahé 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
104 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 WEY HANNA 0 (0) 0 0 0