Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Guilhem 10035 10035 0 0
2 DELENNE Adrien 9917 9917 0 0
3 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9483 5980 3503 0
4 NILSSON Martin 8380 8380 0 0
5 DODIN Céline 7752 (6460) 6460 0 0
6 DELENNE Camilla 7644 (6370) 6370 0 0
7 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7627 (6356) 6356 0 0
8 HUEBER Diane 7272 (6060) 6060 0 0
9 ELIAS Pierre 7137 7137 0 0
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6787 6787 0 0
11 DELENNE Pierre 6691 6691 0 0
12 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 6617 6617 0 0
13 ESTELA Olivier 6393 6393 0 0
14 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 6191 6191 0 0
15 DELENNE Tommy 5969 5969 0 0
16 KROL Helene 5890 (4908) 4908 0 0
17 SOGNO Martin 5836 5836 0 0
18 LAVILLE Julien 5811 5811 0 0
19 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5766 5766 0 0
20 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5750 5750 0 0
21 LAVILLE Xavier 5646 5646 0 0
22 VINCENT Sébastien 5598 5598 0 0
23 POUPET MAELYS 5584 (4653) 4653 0 0
24 ESCURET Andrea 5516 (4597) 4597 0 0
25 HEYRIES Richard 5460 5460 0 0
26 AKBULUT Alper 5312 5312 0 0
27 TERRIN Francis 5308 5308 0 0
28 LAVILLE Mireille 5254 (4378) 4378 0 0
29 BOISSIER Nicolas 5224 5224 0 0
30 DELENNE William 5172 5172 0 0
31 HALLE Damien 5104 5104 0 0
32 REMOUET Michel 4983 4983 0 0
33 DELENNE A-Francoise 4921 (4101) 4101 0 0
34 DELENNE Annabelle 4920 (4100) 4100 0 0
35 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4858 4858 0 0
36 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4750 (3958) 3958 0 0
37 TRESSOL Bruno 4699 4699 0 0
38 DELENNE Blandine 4697 (3914) 3914 0 0
39 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4683 4683 0 0
40 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4635 4635 0 0
41 AUTEM Hippolyte 4419 4419 0 0
42 DAUVIER Nino 4400 4400 0 0
43 POMIE Frédéric 4269 4269 0 0
44 TERRIN Patrick 4223 4223 0 0
45 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4182 4182 0 0
46 DUDOUT Benoît 4120 4120 0 0
47 LEPOUPON Andre 3907 3907 0 0
48 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 3872 3872 0 0
49 MARCON Sylvie 3852 (3210) 3210 0 0
50 TREMEAU Matthieu 3798 3798 0 0
51 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3702 3702 0 0
52 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3680 (3067) 3067 0 0
53 DELENNE Matthieu 3636 3636 0 0
54 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 3528 (2940) 2940 0 0
55 BOISSIER Anouk 3505 (2921) 2921 0 0
56 BOISSIER Cecile 3424 (2853) 2853 0 0
57 ELIAS Jean-claude 3390 3390 0 0
58 BOISSIER Yaëlle 3367 (2806) 2806 0 0
59 ELIAS Laurence 3197 (2664) 2664 0 0
60 AUTEM Olivier 3122 3122 0 0
61 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3042 (2535) 2535 0 0
62 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 2912 (2427) 2427 0 0
63 BERTRAND Adrien 2751 2751 0 0
64 GUIGUET Michel 2120 2120 0 0
65 BLAISE Danielle 1877 (1564) 1564 0 0
66 BOISSIER Eliott 1841 1841 0 0
67 AUTEM Camille 1558 1558 0 0
68 DUCHENE Manon 1224 (1020) 1020 0 0
69 FALQUE Mathieu 1101 1101 0 0
70 MORATO Claire 745 (621) 621 0 0
71 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
72 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
73 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
74 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
77 HUMBERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
78 JOEDICKE Philippe 0 0 0 0
79 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 LAVILLE Adrien 0 0 0 0
82 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
83 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
84 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
86 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
87 NOVOTNA Klara 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
89 WESOLY Didier 0 0 0 0
90 BION Maxime 0 0 0 0
91 CHOPPICK Daniel 0 0 0 0
92 DELENNE Suzy 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DUCHENE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DUCHENE Thomas 0 0 0 0
95 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
96 IMBERT Malo 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LISSAJOUX Thomas 0 0 0 0
98 MAGDINIER-MAGNETTO Arthur 0 0 0 0
99 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
100 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 POUPET Patrick 0 0 0 0
102 POUSSEL Mahé 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
104 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0