Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Guilhem 9859 9859 0 0
2 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9483 5980 3503 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 9432 9432 0 0
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7518 (6265) 6265 0 0
5 DELENNE Camilla 7133 (5944) 5944 0 0
6 HUEBER Diane 6869 (5724) 5724 0 0
7 ELIAS Pierre 6862 6862 0 0
8 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6817 6817 0 0
9 DELENNE Pierre 6646 6646 0 0
10 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 6617 6617 0 0
11 ESTELA Olivier 6393 6393 0 0
12 DELENNE Tommy 5902 5902 0 0
13 KROL Helene 5890 (4908) 4908 0 0
14 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5766 5766 0 0
15 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 5644 5644 0 0
16 VINCENT Sébastien 5598 5598 0 0
17 ESCURET Andrea 5516 (4597) 4597 0 0
18 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5488 5488 0 0
19 HEYRIES Richard 5460 5460 0 0
20 BOISSIER Nicolas 5242 5242 0 0
21 LAVILLE Mireille 5201 (4334) 4334 0 0
22 SOGNO Martin 5149 5149 0 0
23 HALLE Damien 5104 5104 0 0
24 TERRIN Francis 4964 4964 0 0
25 DELENNE A-Francoise 4921 (4101) 4101 0 0
26 LAVILLE Xavier 4773 4773 0 0
27 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4750 (3958) 3958 0 0
28 DELENNE Annabelle 4704 (3920) 3920 0 0
29 TRESSOL Bruno 4699 4699 0 0
30 DELENNE Blandine 4697 (3914) 3914 0 0
31 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4683 4683 0 0
32 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4635 4635 0 0
33 AKBULUT Alper 4552 4552 0 0
34 REMOUET Michel 4407 4407 0 0
35 POMIE Frédéric 4269 4269 0 0
36 TERRIN Patrick 4223 4223 0 0
37 AUTEM Hippolyte 4188 4188 0 0
38 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4182 4182 0 0
39 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4150 4150 0 0
40 DUDOUT Benoît 4120 4120 0 0
41 MARCON Sylvie 3852 (3210) 3210 0 0
42 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3772 3772 0 0
43 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3680 (3067) 3067 0 0
44 DELENNE Matthieu 3636 3636 0 0
45 LEPOUPON Andre 3543 3543 0 0
46 TREMEAU Matthieu 3456 3456 0 0
47 BOISSIER Anouk 3455 (2879) 2879 0 0
48 BOISSIER Yaëlle 3367 (2806) 2806 0 0
49 ELIAS Jean-claude 3323 3323 0 0
50 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 3300 (2750) 2750 0 0
51 BOISSIER Cecile 3250 (2708) 2708 0 0
52 AUTEM Olivier 3122 3122 0 0
53 ELIAS Laurence 3088 (2573) 2573 0 0
54 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3042 (2535) 2535 0 0
55 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 2842 2842 0 0
56 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 2315 (1929) 1929 0 0
57 GUIGUET Michel 2120 2120 0 0
58 BLAISE Danielle 1877 (1564) 1564 0 0
59 BOISSIER Eliott 1762 1762 0 0
60 AUTEM Camille 1544 1544 0 0
61 DUCHENE Manon 1224 (1020) 1020 0 0
62 MORATO Claire 745 (621) 621 0 0
63 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
64 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
65 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
66 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
67 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 DELENNE William 0 0 0 0
69 DODIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 FALQUE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
71 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
73 HUMBERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
74 JOEDICKE Philippe 0 0 0 0
75 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 LAVILLE Adrien 0 0 0 0
78 LAVILLE Julien 0 0 0 0
79 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
80 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
81 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
83 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
84 NILSSON Martin 0 0 0 0
85 NOVOTNA Klara 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
88 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
89 WESOLY Didier 0 0 0 0
90 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
91 BION Maxime 0 0 0 0
92 CHOPPICK Daniel 0 0 0 0
93 DELENNE Suzy 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DUCHENE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 DUCHENE Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
97 IMBERT Malo 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LISSAJOUX Thomas 0 0 0 0
99 MAGDINIER-MAGNETTO Arthur 0 0 0 0
100 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
101 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 POUSSEL Mahé 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0