Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Pierre 10214 6677 3537 0
2 ELIAS Guilhem 9124 9124 0 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 8853 8853 0 0
4 DODIN Céline 8011 (6676) 6676 0 0
5 MUSCARNERA Laurent 7690 5804 1886 0
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7524 (6270) 6270 0 0
7 DELENNE Camilla 7204 (6003) 6003 0 0
8 HUEBER Diane 7108 (5923) 5923 0 0
9 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 6926 6926 0 0
10 NILSSON Martin 6921 6921 0 0
11 LAVILLE Julien 6694 6694 0 0
12 ESTELA Olivier 6632 6632 0 0
13 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6617 6617 0 0
14 SOGNO Martin 6478 6478 0 0
15 DELENNE Pierre 6280 6280 0 0
16 DELENNE Tommy 6172 6172 0 0
17 ELIAS Pauline 6164 (5137) 5137 0 0
18 VINCENT Sébastien 6089 6089 0 0
19 DELENNE William 5772 5772 0 0
20 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5745 5745 0 0
21 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5396 5396 0 0
22 DELENNE Joanna 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
23 LAVILLE Mireille 5339 (4449) 4449 0 0
24 KROL Helene 5120 (4267) 4267 0 0
25 DUDOUT Benoît 5080 5080 0 0
26 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 4950 4950 0 0
27 ESCURET Andrea 4913 (4094) 4094 0 0
28 LAVILLE Xavier 4876 4876 0 0
29 HEYRIES Richard 4851 4851 0 0
30 TERRIN Francis 4741 4741 0 0
31 DELENNE A-Francoise 4724 (3937) 3937 0 0
32 DELENNE Blandine 4690 (3908) 3908 0 0
33 LAVILLE Adrien 4665 4665 0 0
34 JOEDICKE Philippe 4645 4645 0 0
35 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4630 (3858) 3858 0 0
36 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4557 4557 0 0
37 BOISSIER Nicolas 4548 4548 0 0
38 SPANIER Luc 4418 4418 0 0
39 TERRIN Patrick 4266 4266 0 0
40 MARCON Sylvie 4223 (3519) 3519 0 0
41 DELENNE Matthieu 3973 3973 0 0
42 LEPOUPON Andre 3952 3952 0 0
43 AKBULUT Alper 3938 3938 0 0
44 POMIE Frédéric 3924 3924 0 0
45 BRESSOULALY Jerome 3881 3881 0 0
46 ALESSANDRI Pierre 3835 3835 0 0
47 CHARREIRE Valentin 3661 3661 0 0
48 AUTEM Olivier 3622 3622 0 0
49 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3622 3622 0 0
50 DELENNE Annabelle 3456 (2880) 2880 0 0
51 ELIAS Laurence 3454 (2878) 2878 0 0
52 ELIAS Jean-claude 3440 3440 0 0
53 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3424 (2853) 2853 0 0
54 BOISSIER Yaëlle 3170 (2642) 2642 0 0
55 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3078 (2565) 2565 0 0
56 BOISSIER Cecile 2922 (2435) 2435 0 0
57 JOUVE Colette 2858 (2382) 2382 0 0
58 BOISSIER Anouk 2808 (2340) 2340 0 0
59 TREMEAU Matthieu 2251 2251 0 0
60 GRAUER Jean-Luc 2214 0 2214 0
61 MERU Jean Claude 1795 1795 0 0
62 AUTEM Camille 1498 1498 0 0
63 BOISSIER Eliott 1420 1420 0 0
64 BLAISE Danielle 1204 (1003) 1003 0 0
65 MERU Antoine 608 608 0 0
66 AUTEM Hippolyte 0 0 0 0
67 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
68 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 CATUS Grégory 0 0 0 0
70 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
71 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 DONICI Dumitru 0 0 0 0
73 FOURMENT Jules 0 0 0 0
74 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
76 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
77 GUIGUET Michel 0 0 0 0
78 HALLE Damien 0 0 0 0
79 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
81 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
83 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 RAYMOND Arnaud 0 0 0 0
85 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
86 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
87 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 TRESSOL Bruno 0 0 0 0
89 VIDAL Lucien 0 0 0 0
90 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
91 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 FALQUE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
93 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
94 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0