Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DELENNE Pierre 9649 6504 3145 0
2 DELENNE Adrien 9339 9339 0 0
3 ELIAS Guilhem 8953 8953 0 0
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 8468 (7057) 7057 0 0
5 BOISSIER Nicolas 7821 5076 2745 0
6 HEYRIES Richard 7568 4695 2873 0
7 DELENNE Camilla 7450 (6208) 6208 0 0
8 ESTELA Olivier 7116 7116 0 0
9 LAVILLE Julien 6916 6916 0 0
10 BRESSOULALY Jerome 6915 4374 2541 0
11 ELIAS Pierre 6887 6887 0 0
12 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6848 6848 0 0
13 HUEBER Diane 6616 (5513) 5513 0 0
14 PUECH Matthieu 6616 6616 0 0
15 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 6390 (5325) 5325 0 0
16 ELIAS Pauline 6233 (5194) 5194 0 0
17 PORTOLEAU Frederic 6211 6211 0 0
18 AUTEM Olivier 6159 3694 2465 0
19 DELENNE Joanna 6107 (5089) 5089 0 0
20 DELENNE William 6091 6091 0 0
21 VINCENT Sébastien 6010 6010 0 0
22 AUTEM Hippolyte 5919 3297 2622 0
23 KROL Helene 5885 (4904) 4904 0 0
24 DUDOUT Benoît 5773 5773 0 0
25 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5772 5772 0 0
26 DELENNE Tommy 5671 5671 0 0
27 ESCURET Andrea 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
28 LAVILLE Mireille 5282 (4402) 4402 0 0
29 LAVILLE Adrien 5235 5235 0 0
30 TERRIN Francis 5228 5228 0 0
31 ALESSANDRI Pierre 5102 5102 0 0
32 DELENNE Blandine 4956 (4130) 4130 0 0
33 HALLE Damien 4936 4936 0 0
34 JOEDICKE Philippe 4807 4807 0 0
35 DELENNE Matthieu 4747 4747 0 0
36 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 4635 4635 0 0
37 BOISSIER Yaëlle 4634 (3862) 3862 0 0
38 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4618 (3848) 3848 0 0
39 AKBULUT Alper 4564 4564 0 0
40 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 4561 4561 0 0
41 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4472 4472 0 0
42 LAVILLE Xavier 4456 4456 0 0
43 DELENNE A-Francoise 4308 (3590) 3590 0 0
44 CATUS Grégory 4302 4302 0 0
45 REMOUET Michel 4302 4302 0 0
46 SOGNO Martin 4206 4206 0 0
47 LEPOUPON Andre 4170 4170 0 0
48 POMIE Frédéric 4077 4077 0 0
49 MARCON Sylvie 4055 (3379) 3379 0 0
50 FOURMENT Jules 4018 4018 0 0
51 TRESSOL Bruno 3959 3959 0 0
52 MALERBE Arnaud 3933 3933 0 0
53 BOISSIER Cecile 3896 (3247) 3247 0 0
54 TERRIN Patrick 3877 3877 0 0
55 ELIAS Jean-claude 3774 3774 0 0
56 MUSCARNERA Laurent 3638 0 3638 0
57 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3631 (3026) 3026 0 0
58 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 3618 3618 0 0
59 CHOPPICK Daniel 3482 3482 0 0
60 ELIAS Laurence 3475 (2896) 2896 0 0
61 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3313 (2761) 2761 0 0
62 JOUVE Colette 3197 (2664) 2664 0 0
63 DELENNE Annabelle 3012 (2510) 2510 0 0
64 BOISSIER Anouk 3002 (2502) 2502 0 0
65 VIDAL Lucien 2968 2968 0 0
66 BOISSIER Eliott 2885 1465 1420 0
67 GUIGUET Michel 2715 2715 0 0
68 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 2525 2525 0 0
69 MALERBE Florence 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
70 BLAISE Danielle 2477 (2064) 2064 0 0
71 PIHET Jérémie 2366 2366 0 0
72 POUPET MAELYS 2203 (1836) 1836 0 0
73 MOLIN Bruno 2171 2171 0 0
74 AUTEM Camille 1804 1804 0 0
75 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 1684 (1403) 1403 0 0
76 LOPEZ Bernard 1182 0 1182 0
77 ANGLICUS David 0 0 0 0
78 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
79 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
80 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 GOUIS Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 GRAUER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 KERNEIS Maël 0 0 0 0
84 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
85 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 0 0 0 0
86 RAYMOND Arnaud 0 0 0 0
87 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
88 TREMEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
89 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
90 BUSTOS Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
92 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DE MESLON Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 0 0 0 0
96 KALKA Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LECRU Florian 0 0 0 0
98 LEON Robert 0 0 0 0
99 LEON Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
100 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0
101 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 0 0 0 0
102 MOREAU Sébastien 0 0 0 0
103 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
104 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
106 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0