Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DELENNE Pierre 9540 6395 3145 0
2 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9459 5821 3638 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 9339 9339 0 0
4 ELIAS Guilhem 8918 8918 0 0
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 8468 (7057) 7057 0 0
6 BOISSIER Nicolas 7658 4913 2745 0
7 HEYRIES Richard 7568 4695 2873 0
8 DELENNE Camilla 7450 (6208) 6208 0 0
9 ESTELA Olivier 7197 7197 0 0
10 LAVILLE Julien 7038 7038 0 0
11 ELIAS Pierre 6914 6914 0 0
12 BRESSOULALY Jerome 6820 4279 2541 0
13 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6813 6813 0 0
14 HUEBER Diane 6708 (5590) 5590 0 0
15 PUECH Matthieu 6616 6616 0 0
16 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 6576 (5480) 5480 0 0
17 AUTEM Olivier 6353 3888 2465 0
18 ELIAS Pauline 6196 (5163) 5163 0 0
19 PORTOLEAU Frederic 6181 6181 0 0
20 DELENNE Joanna 6128 (5107) 5107 0 0
21 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 6111 6111 0 0
22 DELENNE William 6091 6091 0 0
23 VINCENT Sébastien 6075 6075 0 0
24 AUTEM Hippolyte 5987 3365 2622 0
25 KROL Helene 5904 (4920) 4920 0 0
26 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5772 5772 0 0
27 DUDOUT Benoît 5760 5760 0 0
28 DELENNE Tommy 5671 5671 0 0
29 ESCURET Andrea 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
30 SOGNO Martin 5403 5403 0 0
31 LAVILLE Adrien 5349 5349 0 0
32 LAVILLE Mireille 5282 (4402) 4402 0 0
33 JOEDICKE Philippe 5274 5274 0 0
34 TERRIN Francis 5187 5187 0 0
35 AKBULUT Alper 5126 5126 0 0
36 ALESSANDRI Pierre 5102 5102 0 0
37 DELENNE Blandine 4956 (4130) 4130 0 0
38 HALLE Damien 4936 4936 0 0
39 DELENNE Matthieu 4681 4681 0 0
40 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 4635 4635 0 0
41 BOISSIER Yaëlle 4634 (3862) 3862 0 0
42 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4618 (3848) 3848 0 0
43 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 4561 4561 0 0
44 LAVILLE Xavier 4490 4490 0 0
45 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4472 4472 0 0
46 MARCON Sylvie 4465 (3721) 3721 0 0
47 DELENNE A-Francoise 4360 (3633) 3633 0 0
48 TRESSOL Bruno 4332 4332 0 0
49 CATUS Grégory 4303 4303 0 0
50 REMOUET Michel 4302 4302 0 0
51 POMIE Frédéric 4282 4282 0 0
52 BOISSIER Cecile 4219 (3516) 3516 0 0
53 RAYMOND Arnaud 4212 4212 0 0
54 LEPOUPON Andre 4170 4170 0 0
55 FOURMENT Jules 4018 4018 0 0
56 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 3988 3988 0 0
57 TERRIN Patrick 3953 3953 0 0
58 MALERBE Arnaud 3933 3933 0 0
59 ELIAS Jean-claude 3699 3699 0 0
60 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3631 (3026) 3026 0 0
61 ELIAS Laurence 3544 (2953) 2953 0 0
62 CHOPPICK Daniel 3482 3482 0 0
63 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3307 (2756) 2756 0 0
64 BOISSIER Anouk 3227 (2689) 2689 0 0
65 JOUVE Colette 3197 (2664) 2664 0 0
66 DELENNE Annabelle 3040 (2533) 2533 0 0
67 BOISSIER Eliott 2898 1478 1420 0
68 BLAISE Danielle 2860 (2383) 2383 0 0
69 VIDAL Lucien 2795 2795 0 0
70 GUIGUET Michel 2715 2715 0 0
71 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 2620 2620 0 0
72 MALERBE Florence 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
73 PIHET Jérémie 2366 2366 0 0
74 POUPET MAELYS 2203 (1836) 1836 0 0
75 MOLIN Bruno 2171 2171 0 0
76 AUTEM Camille 1929 1929 0 0
77 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 1705 (1421) 1421 0 0
78 LOPEZ Bernard 1182 0 1182 0
79 ANGLICUS David 0 0 0 0
80 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
81 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
82 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
83 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 0 0 0 0
85 GOUIS Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GRAUER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 KERNEIS Maël 0 0 0 0
88 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
89 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
90 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
91 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 TREMEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
93 BUSTOS Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
95 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DE MESLON Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 KALKA Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LECRU Florian 0 0 0 0
100 LEON Robert 0 0 0 0
101 LEON Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
102 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0
103 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 0 0 0 0
104 MOREAU Sébastien 0 0 0 0
105 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
106 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0