Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Pierre 10214 6677 3537 0
2 ELIAS Guilhem 9124 9124 0 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 8851 8851 0 0
4 DODIN Céline 8011 (6676) 6676 0 0
5 MUSCARNERA Laurent 7690 5804 1886 0
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7686 (6405) 6405 0 0
7 DELENNE Camilla 7204 (6003) 6003 0 0
8 HUEBER Diane 7108 (5923) 5923 0 0
9 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 6926 6926 0 0
10 LAVILLE Julien 6870 6870 0 0
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6704 6704 0 0
12 ESTELA Olivier 6632 6632 0 0
13 SOGNO Martin 6488 6488 0 0
14 DELENNE Pierre 6280 6280 0 0
15 DELENNE Tommy 6172 6172 0 0
16 ELIAS Pauline 6095 (5079) 5079 0 0
17 VINCENT Sébastien 6089 6089 0 0
18 DELENNE William 5784 5784 0 0
19 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5745 5745 0 0
20 LAVILLE Mireille 5442 (4535) 4535 0 0
21 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5394 5394 0 0
22 LAVILLE Xavier 5385 5385 0 0
23 DELENNE Joanna 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
24 DUDOUT Benoît 5327 5327 0 0
25 KROL Helene 5120 (4267) 4267 0 0
26 SPANIER Luc 5062 5062 0 0
27 TERRIN Francis 4951 4951 0 0
28 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 4950 4950 0 0
29 LAVILLE Adrien 4936 4936 0 0
30 BOISSIER Nicolas 4919 4919 0 0
31 ESCURET Andrea 4913 (4094) 4094 0 0
32 HEYRIES Richard 4851 4851 0 0
33 DELENNE A-Francoise 4716 (3930) 3930 0 0
34 JOEDICKE Philippe 4645 4645 0 0
35 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4610 (3842) 3842 0 0
36 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4557 4557 0 0
37 DELENNE Blandine 4464 (3720) 3720 0 0
38 TERRIN Patrick 4266 4266 0 0
39 MARCON Sylvie 4223 (3519) 3519 0 0
40 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4211 4211 0 0
41 BOISSIER Yaëlle 4000 (3333) 3333 0 0
42 DELENNE Matthieu 3973 3973 0 0
43 LEPOUPON Andre 3952 3952 0 0
44 AKBULUT Alper 3938 3938 0 0
45 POMIE Frédéric 3924 3924 0 0
46 ALESSANDRI Pierre 3835 3835 0 0
47 BOISSIER Cecile 3766 (3138) 3138 0 0
48 CHARREIRE Valentin 3660 3660 0 0
49 AUTEM Olivier 3622 3622 0 0
50 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3549 3549 0 0
51 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3460 (2883) 2883 0 0
52 DELENNE Annabelle 3456 (2880) 2880 0 0
53 ELIAS Laurence 3454 (2878) 2878 0 0
54 ELIAS Jean-claude 3440 3440 0 0
55 BOISSIER Anouk 3380 (2817) 2817 0 0
56 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3060 (2550) 2550 0 0
57 JOUVE Colette 2858 (2382) 2382 0 0
58 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 2639 (2199) 2199 0 0
59 TREMEAU Matthieu 2251 2251 0 0
60 GRAUER Jean-Luc 2214 0 2214 0
61 MERU Jean Claude 1795 1795 0 0
62 BOISSIER Eliott 1520 1520 0 0
63 AUTEM Camille 1498 1498 0 0
64 BLAISE Danielle 1204 (1003) 1003 0 0
65 MERU Antoine 608 608 0 0
66 AUTEM Hippolyte 0 0 0 0
67 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
68 CATUS Grégory 0 0 0 0
69 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
70 DONICI Dumitru 0 0 0 0
71 FOURMENT Jules 0 0 0 0
72 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
74 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
75 GUIGUET Michel 0 0 0 0
76 HALLE Damien 0 0 0 0
77 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
79 NILSSON Martin 0 0 0 0
80 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
82 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 RAYMOND Arnaud 0 0 0 0
84 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
85 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 TRESSOL Bruno 0 0 0 0
87 VIDAL Lucien 0 0 0 0
88 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
89 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 FALQUE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
92 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
93 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0
94 MORATO Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0