Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DELENNE Pierre 9610 6465 3145 0
2 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9459 5821 3638 0
3 DELENNE Adrien 9339 9339 0 0
4 ELIAS Guilhem 8921 8921 0 0
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 8744 (7287) 7287 0 0
6 BOISSIER Nicolas 7659 4914 2745 0
7 HEYRIES Richard 7626 4753 2873 0
8 PUECH Matthieu 7617 7617 0 0
9 DELENNE Camilla 7405 (6171) 6171 0 0
10 ESTELA Olivier 7279 7279 0 0
11 LAVILLE Julien 7211 7211 0 0
12 ELIAS Pierre 6915 6915 0 0
13 HUEBER Diane 6911 (5759) 5759 0 0
14 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6791 6791 0 0
15 BRESSOULALY Jerome 6754 4213 2541 0
16 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 6679 (5566) 5566 0 0
17 AUTEM Olivier 6398 3933 2465 0
18 ELIAS Pauline 6185 (5154) 5154 0 0
19 PORTOLEAU Frederic 6181 6181 0 0
20 DELENNE Joanna 6128 (5107) 5107 0 0
21 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 6111 6111 0 0
22 DELENNE William 6091 6091 0 0
23 VINCENT Sébastien 6075 6075 0 0
24 AUTEM Hippolyte 5987 3365 2622 0
25 KROL Helene 5904 (4920) 4920 0 0
26 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5833 5833 0 0
27 DUDOUT Benoît 5666 5666 0 0
28 DELENNE Tommy 5608 5608 0 0
29 SOGNO Martin 5598 5598 0 0
30 JOEDICKE Philippe 5576 5576 0 0
31 ESCURET Andrea 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
32 LAVILLE Adrien 5532 5532 0 0
33 LAVILLE Mireille 5282 (4402) 4402 0 0
34 ALESSANDRI Pierre 5233 5233 0 0
35 HALLE Damien 5229 5229 0 0
36 TERRIN Francis 5187 5187 0 0
37 AKBULUT Alper 5126 5126 0 0
38 DELENNE Blandine 4956 (4130) 4130 0 0
39 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4651 (3876) 3876 0 0
40 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 4635 4635 0 0
41 BOISSIER Yaëlle 4634 (3862) 3862 0 0
42 DELENNE Matthieu 4612 4612 0 0
43 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 4601 4601 0 0
44 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 4561 4561 0 0
45 MARCON Sylvie 4543 (3786) 3786 0 0
46 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4500 4500 0 0
47 LAVILLE Xavier 4490 4490 0 0
48 DELENNE A-Francoise 4360 (3633) 3633 0 0
49 POMIE Frédéric 4345 4345 0 0
50 TRESSOL Bruno 4332 4332 0 0
51 REMOUET Michel 4302 4302 0 0
52 BOISSIER Cecile 4219 (3516) 3516 0 0
53 RAYMOND Arnaud 4212 4212 0 0
54 CATUS Grégory 4194 4194 0 0
55 LEPOUPON Andre 4170 4170 0 0
56 FOURMENT Jules 4018 4018 0 0
57 TERRIN Patrick 3954 3954 0 0
58 MALERBE Arnaud 3933 3933 0 0
59 ELIAS Jean-claude 3683 3683 0 0
60 BOISSIER Anouk 3648 (3040) 3040 0 0
61 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3631 (3026) 3026 0 0
62 DELENNE Annabelle 3619 (3016) 3016 0 0
63 ELIAS Laurence 3562 (2968) 2968 0 0
64 CHOPPICK Daniel 3482 3482 0 0
65 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3386 (2822) 2822 0 0
66 POUPET MAELYS 3386 (2822) 2822 0 0
67 JOUVE Colette 3224 (2687) 2687 0 0
68 BLAISE Danielle 3022 (2518) 2518 0 0
69 BOISSIER Eliott 2925 1505 1420 0
70 VIDAL Lucien 2795 2795 0 0
71 GUIGUET Michel 2715 2715 0 0
72 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 2694 (2245) 2245 0 0
73 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 2692 2692 0 0
74 MALERBE Florence 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
75 MOLIN Bruno 2441 2441 0 0
76 PIHET Jérémie 2366 2366 0 0
77 AUTEM Camille 1929 1929 0 0
78 TREMEAU Matthieu 1435 1435 0 0
79 LOPEZ Bernard 1182 0 1182 0
80 ANGLICUS David 0 0 0 0
81 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
82 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
83 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
84 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 0 0 0 0
87 GOUIS Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GRAUER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 KERNEIS Maël 0 0 0 0
90 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
91 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
92 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
93 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
95 BUSTOS Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
97 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 DE MESLON Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 KALKA Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 LECRU Florian 0 0 0 0
101 LEON Robert 0 0 0 0
102 LEON Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
103 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0
104 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 0 0 0 0
105 MOREAU Sébastien 0 0 0 0
106 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
107 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0