Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ELIAS Guilhem 8991 8991 0 0
2 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7026 (5855) 5855 0 0
3 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 6406 6406 0 0
4 ELIAS Pierre 6269 6269 0 0
5 LAVILLE Julien 6248 6248 0 0
6 ESTELA Olivier 6166 6166 0 0
7 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6138 6138 0 0
8 VINCENT Sébastien 5992 5992 0 0
9 ELIAS Pauline 5642 (4702) 4702 0 0
10 MUSCARNERA Laurent 5556 5556 0 0
11 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5381 5381 0 0
12 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5261 5261 0 0
13 KROL Helene 5120 (4267) 4267 0 0
14 HUEBER Diane 5000 (4167) 4167 0 0
15 LAVILLE Adrien 4872 4872 0 0
16 LAVILLE Xavier 4665 4665 0 0
17 JOEDICKE Philippe 4645 4645 0 0
18 ESCURET Andrea 4602 (3835) 3835 0 0
19 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 4557 4557 0 0
20 TERRIN Francis 4513 4513 0 0
21 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4364 (3637) 3637 0 0
22 HEYRIES Richard 4159 4159 0 0
23 BOISSIER Nicolas 4128 4128 0 0
24 LAVILLE Mireille 4057 (3381) 3381 0 0
25 AKBULUT Alper 3938 3938 0 0
26 POMIE Frédéric 3924 3924 0 0
27 TERRIN Patrick 3423 3423 0 0
28 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3018 3018 0 0
29 ELIAS Laurence 2974 (2478) 2478 0 0
30 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 2736 (2280) 2280 0 0
31 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 2676 2676 0 0
32 DELENNE Annabelle 2551 (2126) 2126 0 0
33 ELIAS Jean-claude 2545 2545 0 0
34 BOISSIER Eliott 1223 1223 0 0
35 ALESSANDRI Pierre 0 0 0 0
36 AUTEM Camille 0 0 0 0
37 AUTEM Hippolyte 0 0 0 0
38 AUTEM Olivier 0 0 0 0
39 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
40 BLAISE Danielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BLASSEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
42 BOISSIER Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BOISSIER Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BOISSIER Yaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BRESSOULALY Jerome 0 0 0 0
46 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 CATUS Grégory 0 0 0 0
48 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
49 DELENNE Adrien 0 0 0 0
50 DELENNE A-Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 DELENNE Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DELENNE Camilla 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DELENNE Matthieu 0 0 0 0
55 DELENNE Pierre 0 0 0 0
56 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 DELENNE Tommy 0 0 0 0
58 DELENNE William 0 0 0 0
59 DODIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 DUDOUT Benoît 0 0 0 0
61 FOURMENT Jules 0 0 0 0
62 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
64 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 0 0 0 0
65 GRAUER Jean-Luc 0 0 0 0
66 GUIGUET Michel 0 0 0 0
67 HALLE Damien 0 0 0 0
68 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LEMAIRE Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 LEPOUPON Andre 0 0 0 0
72 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
73 MARCON Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MERU Antoine 0 0 0 0
75 MERU Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
76 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
77 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
79 RANCILLAC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 RAYMOND Arnaud 0 0 0 0
81 SALTET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
82 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
83 SILVESTRO Marie-Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 SOGNO Martin 0 0 0 0
85 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
86 TREMEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
87 TRESSOL Bruno 0 0 0 0
88 VIDAL Lucien 0 0 0 0
89 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
90 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 MAIXANT Pierre 0 0 0 0
92 NILSSON Martin 0 0 0 0