Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MUSCARNERA Laurent 9061 5558 3503 0
2 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 7448 (6207) 6207 0 0
3 DELENNE Camilla 6894 (5745) 5745 0 0
4 ELIAS Pierre 6763 6763 0 0
5 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 6610 6610 0 0
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6560 6560 0 0
7 DELENNE Pierre 6500 6500 0 0
8 HUEBER Diane 6444 (5370) 5370 0 0
9 ESTELA Olivier 6346 6346 0 0
10 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5766 5766 0 0
11 DELENNE Tommy 5712 5712 0 0
12 KROL Helene 5693 (4744) 4744 0 0
13 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5524 5524 0 0
14 ESCURET Andrea 5162 (4302) 4302 0 0
15 HEYRIES Richard 5075 5075 0 0
16 BOISSIER Nicolas 4896 4896 0 0
17 LAVILLE Mireille 4843 (4036) 4036 0 0
18 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4600 (3833) 3833 0 0
19 TERRIN Francis 4538 4538 0 0
20 LAVILLE Xavier 4507 4507 0 0
21 DELENNE Annabelle 4504 (3753) 3753 0 0
22 DELENNE A-Francoise 4502 (3752) 3752 0 0
23 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4492 4492 0 0
24 TRESSOL Bruno 4416 4416 0 0
25 AUTEM Hippolyte 4349 4349 0 0
26 POMIE Frédéric 4203 4203 0 0
27 BRESSOULALY Jerome 4150 4150 0 0
28 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4149 4149 0 0
29 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 4126 4126 0 0
30 AKBULUT Alper 4109 4109 0 0
31 DUDOUT Benoît 3725 3725 0 0
32 TERRIN Patrick 3674 3674 0 0
33 LEPOUPON Andre 3483 3483 0 0
34 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
35 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3360 (2800) 2800 0 0
36 ELIAS Jean-claude 3323 3323 0 0
37 TREMEAU Matthieu 3236 3236 0 0
38 AUTEM Olivier 3148 3148 0 0
39 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 3068 3068 0 0
40 BOISSIER Anouk 2834 (2362) 2362 0 0
41 BOISSIER Cecile 2794 (2328) 2328 0 0
42 ELIAS Laurence 2422 (2018) 2018 0 0
43 BLAISE Danielle 1877 (1564) 1564 0 0
44 AUTEM Camille 1544 1544 0 0
45 BOISSIER Eliott 1530 1530 0 0
46 DUCHENE Manon 1109 (924) 924 0 0
47 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
48 BOISSIER Yaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
50 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
51 CHARREIRE Valentin 0 0 0 0
52 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
53 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
54 DELENNE Adrien 0 0 0 0
55 DELENNE Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 DELENNE Matthieu 0 0 0 0
58 DELENNE William 0 0 0 0
59 DODIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 ELIAS Guilhem 0 0 0 0
61 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 GARBE-GUILLOT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
63 GUIGUET Michel 0 0 0 0
64 HALLE Damien 0 0 0 0
65 HUMBERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
66 JOEDICKE Philippe 0 0 0 0
67 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LAVILLE Adrien 0 0 0 0
70 LAVILLE Julien 0 0 0 0
71 LEMAIRE Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
73 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
74 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
75 MARCON Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 MOLIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
77 MORATO Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 NILSSON Martin 0 0 0 0
79 NOVOTNA Klara 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
82 REMOUET Michel 0 0 0 0
83 SOGNO Martin 0 0 0 0
84 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
85 VINCENT Sébastien 0 0 0 0
86 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
87 BION Maxime 0 0 0 0
88 CHOPPICK Daniel 0 0 0 0
89 DELENNE Suzy 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DUCHENE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DUCHENE Thomas 0 0 0 0
92 FALQUE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
93 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
95 IMBERT Malo 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 LISSAJOUX Thomas 0 0 0 0
97 MAGDINIER-MAGNETTO Arthur 0 0 0 0
98 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
100 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 POUSSEL Mahé 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 WESOLY Didier 0 0 0 0