Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DELENNE Pierre 9483 6338 3145 0
2 DELENNE Adrien 9245 9245 0 0
3 ELIAS Guilhem 8832 8832 0 0
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 8468 (7057) 7057 0 0
5 BOISSIER Nicolas 7821 5076 2745 0
6 HEYRIES Richard 7568 4695 2873 0
7 DELENNE Camilla 7450 (6208) 6208 0 0
8 ESTELA Olivier 7116 7116 0 0
9 ELIAS Pierre 6910 6910 0 0
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 6801 6801 0 0
11 HUEBER Diane 6616 (5513) 5513 0 0
12 PUECH Matthieu 6616 6616 0 0
13 BRESSOULALY Jerome 6507 3966 2541 0
14 LAVILLE Julien 6381 6381 0 0
15 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 6378 (5315) 5315 0 0
16 PORTOLEAU Frederic 6211 6211 0 0
17 ELIAS Pauline 6175 (5146) 5146 0 0
18 VINCENT Sébastien 6110 6110 0 0
19 DELENNE William 6091 6091 0 0
20 KROL Helene 5885 (4904) 4904 0 0
21 AUTEM Olivier 5874 3409 2465 0
22 DUDOUT Benoît 5773 5773 0 0
23 STOUFS Hans-gaël 5772 5772 0 0
24 DELENNE Tommy 5617 5617 0 0
25 DELENNE Joanna 5614 (4678) 4678 0 0
26 AUTEM Hippolyte 5575 2953 2622 0
27 ESCURET Andrea 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
28 TERRIN Francis 5137 5137 0 0
29 LAVILLE Adrien 5115 5115 0 0
30 LAVILLE Mireille 5059 (4216) 4216 0 0
31 HALLE Damien 4936 4936 0 0
32 DELENNE Matthieu 4718 4718 0 0
33 DELENNE Blandine 4686 (3905) 3905 0 0
34 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 4635 4635 0 0
35 BOISSIER Yaëlle 4634 (3862) 3862 0 0
36 ALESSANDRI Pierre 4584 4584 0 0
37 AKBULUT Alper 4564 4564 0 0
38 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 4561 4561 0 0
39 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4548 (3790) 3790 0 0
40 GRAUER Jean-Luc 4472 4472 0 0
41 LAVILLE Xavier 4378 4378 0 0
42 JOEDICKE Philippe 4337 4337 0 0
43 REMOUET Michel 4302 4302 0 0
44 DELENNE A-Francoise 4244 (3537) 3537 0 0
45 LEPOUPON Andre 4170 4170 0 0
46 POMIE Frédéric 4077 4077 0 0
47 MARCON Sylvie 4055 (3379) 3379 0 0
48 FOURMENT Jules 4018 4018 0 0
49 MALERBE Arnaud 3933 3933 0 0
50 BOISSIER Cecile 3896 (3247) 3247 0 0
51 CATUS Grégory 3880 3880 0 0
52 TERRIN Patrick 3877 3877 0 0
53 SOGNO Martin 3672 3672 0 0
54 ELIAS Jean-claude 3667 3667 0 0
55 MUSCARNERA Laurent 3638 0 3638 0
56 LEMAIRE Nathalie 3631 (3026) 3026 0 0
57 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 3618 3618 0 0
58 CHOPPICK Daniel 3482 3482 0 0
59 ELIAS Laurence 3455 (2879) 2879 0 0
60 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3278 (2732) 2732 0 0
61 JOUVE Colette 3197 (2664) 2664 0 0
62 BOISSIER Anouk 3002 (2502) 2502 0 0
63 VIDAL Lucien 2968 2968 0 0
64 DELENNE Annabelle 2922 (2435) 2435 0 0
65 BOISSIER Eliott 2885 1465 1420 0
66 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 2544 2544 0 0
67 MALERBE Florence 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
68 PIHET Jérémie 2366 2366 0 0
69 POUPET MAELYS 2203 (1836) 1836 0 0
70 MOLIN Bruno 2171 2171 0 0
71 GUIGUET Michel 2114 2114 0 0
72 BLAISE Danielle 2102 (1752) 1752 0 0
73 AUTEM Camille 1804 1804 0 0
74 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 1631 (1359) 1359 0 0
75 LOPEZ Bernard 1182 0 1182 0
76 ANGLICUS David 0 0 0 0
77 BERTRAND Adrien 0 0 0 0
78 DAUVIER Nino 0 0 0 0
79 GOUIS Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 GRAUER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 KERNEIS Maël 0 0 0 0
82 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
83 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 0 0 0 0
84 RAYMOND Arnaud 0 0 0 0
85 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
86 TREMEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
87 TRESSOL Bruno 0 0 0 0
88 BUSTOS Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 CLAIRET GADROIS Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DELENNE Sybille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DE MESLON Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 0 0 0 0
93 KALKA Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 LECRU Florian 0 0 0 0
95 LEON Robert 0 0 0 0
96 LEON Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
97 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 0 0 0 0
98 MOREAU Sébastien 0 0 0 0
99 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
100 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0