Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 6293 6293 0 0
2 PORTOLEAU Frederic 5897 5897 0 0
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 5736 5736 0 0
4 ESTELA Olivier 5219 5219 0 0
5 AKBULUT Alper 4702 4702 0 0
6 JUSSIAN Sylvie 4500 (3750) 3750 0 0
7 LAVILLE Mireille 4422 (3685) 3685 0 0
8 HEYRIES Richard 4403 4403 0 0
9 BOISSIER Nicolas 4396 4396 0 0
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 4354 4354 0 0
11 DELENNE A-Francoise 4219 (3516) 3516 0 0
12 DELENNE Matthieu 4019 4019 0 0
13 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 3806 (3172) 3172 0 0
14 LEPOUPON Andre 3558 3558 0 0
15 TERRIN Patrick 3460 3460 0 0
16 ELIAS Laurence 3146 (2622) 2622 0 0
17 ALESSANDRI Pierre 0 0 0 0
18 ANGLICUS David 0 0 0 0
19 AUTEM Camille 0 0 0 0
20 AUTEM Hippolyte 0 0 0 0
21 AUTEM Olivier 0 0 0 0
22 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
23 BLAISE Danielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
24 BOISSIER Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
25 BOISSIER Eliott 0 0 0 0
26 BRESSOULALY Jerome 0 0 0 0
27 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
28 CAUCHY Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
29 CAUCHY Leopaul 0 0 0 0
30 CAUCHY Sébastien 0 0 0 0
31 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
32 DELENNE Adrien 0 0 0 0
33 DELENNE Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
34 DELENNE Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
35 DELENNE Camilla 0 (0) 0 0 0
36 DELENNE Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
37 DELENNE Pierre 0 0 0 0
38 DELENNE Tommy 0 0 0 0
39 DELENNE William 0 0 0 0
40 DODIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 DUCHENE Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 DUDOUT Benoît 0 0 0 0
43 ELIAS Guilhem 0 0 0 0
44 ELIAS Jean-claude 0 0 0 0
45 ELIAS Pierre 0 0 0 0
46 ESCURET Andrea 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 FALQUE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
49 FOURMENT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 HALLE Damien 0 0 0 0
51 HUEBER Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 JURENIKOVA Eva 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 KROL Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 LAVILLE Adrien 0 0 0 0
55 LAVILLE Julien 0 0 0 0
56 LAVILLE Xavier 0 0 0 0
57 LEMAIRE Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 LOPEZ Bernard 0 0 0 0
59 MALERBE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
60 MALERBE Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 0 0 0 0
62 MARCON Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MINASSIAN Lionel 0 0 0 0
64 MORATO Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 MUSCARNERA Laurent 0 0 0 0
66 PETIOT Baptiste 0 0 0 0
67 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
68 POMIE Frédéric 0 0 0 0
69 POUPET MAELYS 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 POUPET Patrick 0 0 0 0
71 PUECH Matthieu 0 0 0 0
72 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 0 0 0 0
73 SOGNO Martin 0 0 0 0
74 STOUFS Hans-gaël 0 0 0 0
75 TERRIN Francis 0 0 0 0
76 TREMEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
77 TRESSOL Bruno 0 0 0 0
78 VINCENT Sébastien 0 0 0 0
79 WEY Hanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 DEHY Joffrey 0 0 0 0
81 EYRIES Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 GAILLARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
83 GOURRAT Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GRAFF Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 JOUVE Colette 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 0 0 0 0
87 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 0 0 0 0
88 MORATO Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 POIROT Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 SCHIAVO Emilien 0 0 0 0
92 SPANIER Luc 0 0 0 0
93 TOURNIER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 VALETTE Vincent 0 0 0 0
95 VALLET Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0