Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 9940 (8283) 5048 3235 0
2 PAULY Alexis 9909 6499 3410 0
3 ZANATTA Clotaire 9848 6544 3304 0
4 PAULY Marianne 9823 (8186) 5061 3125 0
5 COMPAGNON MARIE 9799 (8166) 5423 2743 0
6 AUBERT Christophe 9692 6804 2888 0
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 9311 6087 3224 0
8 BARRE Emmanuel 8948 5780 3168 0
9 MARTIN J-Charles 8507 5726 2781 0
10 HATTON Olivier 8010 4985 3025 0
11 SUIRE Sébastien 7973 5876 2097 0
12 AUBERT Hervé 7595 4337 3258 0
13 PERROGON Frederic 7214 4761 2453 0
14 RICHARDAUD Bruno 7156 4334 2822 0
15 COLAS Olivier 7078 4710 2368 0
16 PHELIPPOT David 6949 3736 3213 0
17 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
18 ROBIN Patrick 6649 5030 1619 0
19 GUERAUD Florian 6553 3920 2633 0
20 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 6494 (5412) 3397 2015 0
21 GUERAUD Thierry 6414 3810 2604 0
22 RAVERAUD Bernard 6372 4157 2215 0
23 LAMOR Frédéric 5986 5986 0 0
24 GATINEAU Axel 5938 5938 0 0
25 GATINEAU David 5581 5581 0 0
26 BROUILLET Fabrice 5519 5519 0 0
27 JAULIN Lydie 5436 (4530) 3343 1187 0
28 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
29 PERROGON Dominique 5339 (4449) 2994 1455 0
30 BARRE Mathilde 5142 (4285) 2737 1548 0
31 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
32 DAUNAS Christophe 5006 3561 1445 0
33 LAMOR Séverine 4994 (4162) 4162 0 0
34 SEPANS Daniel 4985 4985 0 0
35 PAULY Titouan 4771 2544 2227 0
36 MARCHER Wolfgang 4693 4693 0 0
37 ZANATTA Mahaut 4567 (3806) 1829 1977 0
38 HUNOUT Annick 4498 (3748) 2633 1115 0
39 KORUS J-Luc 4406 4406 0 0
40 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
41 ROBIN David 4230 0 4230 0
42 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
43 BROUILLET Frédérique 3973 (3311) 3311 0 0
44 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
45 BARRE Charlotte 3814 (3178) 1451 1727 0
46 CARLIN Mathéo 3648 2354 1294 0
47 CROCHET Gerard 3624 2283 1341 0
48 THEVENON Catherine 3522 (2935) 2935 0 0
49 BAUDRY J-Claude 3461 3461 0 0
50 LERNO Michel 3412 3412 0 0
51 BARRE Camille 3320 (2767) 1405 1362 0
52 BARRE Christine 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
53 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
54 NAULEAU François 3214 0 3214 0
55 GUERAUD Marine 3203 (2669) 1008 1661 0
56 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
57 SUIRE Melie 3070 (2558) 1314 1244 0
58 BRUNELLE Vianney 3018 0 3018 0
59 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
60 ZANATTA Zélie 2947 (2456) 1373 1083 0
61 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
62 RAMOND Isabelle 2910 (2425) 1968 457 0
63 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
64 DELORME Sébastien 2628 0 2628 0
65 GOUINEAU Mathieu 2559 0 2559 0
66 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
67 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
68 JAULIN Florian 2404 0 2404 0
69 PEROU Charles 2401 0 2401 0
70 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
71 PANZA Bruno 2040 0 2040 0
72 COULAUD Stéphane 2036 0 2036 0
73 NAULEAU Clémence 2029 (1691) 0 1691 0
74 PHELIPPOT Karine 1942 (1618) 0 1618 0
75 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
76 ROQUIER Lilie 1530 (1275) 1275 0 0
77 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
79 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
81 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
84 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
85 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
86 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
88 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
89 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
90 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
92 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
93 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
94 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
95 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
96 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
97 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
98 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
99 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
100 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
101 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
103 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
104 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
106 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
109 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
110 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
111 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
113 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0