Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11917 (9931) 5601 4330 0
2 HUBERT Mickael 11303 6535 4768 0
3 PAULY Alexis 10362 6595 3767 0
4 GROLLEAU Stéphane 10342 6638 3704 0
5 PAULY Marianne 10224 (8520) 4991 3529 0
6 GUERAUD Thierry 7221 4297 2924 0
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 7097 7097 0 0
8 AUBERT Christophe 7055 7055 0 0
9 PAULY Titouan 6552 3307 3245 0
10 ROBIN David 6448 6448 0 0
11 BOUDET Adrien 6433 6433 0 0
12 PAGE Philippe 6414 6414 0 0
13 BARRE Emmanuel 6307 6307 0 0
14 COMPAGNON Marie 6158 (5132) 5132 0 0
15 JAULIN Lydie 6150 (5125) 3391 1734 0
16 LAMOR Frédéric 5898 5898 0 0
17 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5868 (4890) 4890 0 0
18 GATINEAU David 5764 5764 0 0
19 SUIRE Sébastien 5745 5745 0 0
20 GOUINEAU Mathieu 5654 5654 0 0
21 SEPANS Daniel 5441 5441 0 0
22 MARCHER Wolfgang 5300 5300 0 0
23 LAMOR Séverine 5288 (4407) 4407 0 0
24 HATTON Olivier 5257 5257 0 0
25 MARTIN J-Charles 5142 5142 0 0
26 ROBIN Patrick 5012 5012 0 0
27 BROUILLET Fabrice 4962 4962 0 0
28 GUERAUD Florian 4953 4953 0 0
29 LAMOR Louis 4896 4896 0 0
30 BARRE Mathilde 4818 (4015) 4015 0 0
31 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4662 4662 0 0
32 KORUS J-Luc 4426 4426 0 0
33 BRETHES Jean Claude 4391 4391 0 0
34 COLAS Olivier 4338 4338 0 0
35 SOLBES Corine 4326 (3605) 3605 0 0
36 JAULIN Florian 4294 4294 0 0
37 PERROGON Frederic 4145 4145 0 0
38 GATINEAU Agathe 4136 (3447) 3447 0 0
39 LERNO Michel 4088 4088 0 0
40 SOLBES Nicolas 4086 4086 0 0
41 RAVERAUD Bernard 3887 3887 0 0
42 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3845 (3204) 3204 0 0
43 BARRE Christine 3823 (3186) 3186 0 0
44 SUIRE Amandine 3612 (3010) 3010 0 0
45 GARCIA Sinclair 3594 3594 0 0
46 NAULEAU François 3590 0 3590 0
47 DAUNAS Christophe 3588 3588 0 0
48 JAULIN Emilie 3551 (2959) 2959 0 0
49 ZANATTA Mahaut 3534 (2945) 2945 0 0
50 BROUILLET Frédérique 3524 (2937) 2937 0 0
51 PERROGON Dominique 3420 (2850) 2850 0 0
52 THEVENON Catherine 3240 (2700) 2700 0 0
53 DOMENICI J-Claude 2879 2879 0 0
54 BARRE Charlotte 2808 (2340) 2340 0 0
55 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 2740 (2283) 2283 0 0
56 CARLIN Mathéo 2654 2654 0 0
57 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 2468 2468 0 0
58 VIGOUROUX Norah 2468 (2057) 2057 0 0
59 BAUDRY J-Claude 2274 2274 0 0
60 BARRE Camille 2146 (1788) 1788 0 0
61 RAMOND Isabelle 2087 (1739) 1739 0 0
62 ROQUIER Lilie 1950 (1625) 1625 0 0
63 ZANATTA Zélie 1948 (1623) 1623 0 0
64 SUIRE Melie 1836 (1530) 1530 0 0
65 GUERAUD Marine 1769 (1474) 1474 0 0
66 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 1208 (1007) 1007 0 0
67 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 1163 1163 0 0
68 ZANATTA ZADIG 536 536 0 0
69 HUBERT Louis 531 531 0 0
70 SUIRE Evane 476 (397) 397 0 0
71 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
72 BERGER Maxime 0 0 0 0
73 BOUTIN Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
75 HURTAUD J-Yves 0 0 0 0
76 KUNTZMANN Soline 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 LEAL Jade 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 PENOT Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 PHELIPPOT David 0 0 0 0
80 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
82 ZANATTA ERNEST 0 0 0 0
83 BAISSON Dominique 0 0 0 0
84 BALLAIS David 0 0 0 0
85 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
86 BENEST PASCAL 0 0 0 0
87 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
88 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
89 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
90 BOUZON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHARRUEAU Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
93 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
94 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
95 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
96 DESBORDES Christian 0 0 0 0
97 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
98 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
99 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
100 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
101 GORET SYLVIANE 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
104 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
105 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
107 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
108 MARIN Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
110 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
111 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
112 MERCIER DESBAS ALEXIA 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
115 PENOT Jean-Patrick 0 0 0 0
116 PHELIPOT Pascal 0 0 0 0
117 PHELIPOT Viviane 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 PUECH NINA 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 ROCHE Bertrand 0 0 0 0
120 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
121 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0