Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 12029 (10024) 5740 4284 0
2 HUBERT Mickael 11238 6470 4768 0
3 GROLLEAU Stéphane 10242 6538 3704 0
4 PAULY Marianne 10031 (8359) 4999 3360 0
5 PAULY Alexis 9814 6116 3698 0
6 AUBERT Christophe 6951 6951 0 0
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 6759 6759 0 0
8 BARRE Emmanuel 6314 6314 0 0
9 COMPAGNON Marie 6258 (5215) 5215 0 0
10 JAULIN Lydie 6133 (5111) 3377 1734 0
11 PAGE Philippe 6065 6065 0 0
12 LAMOR Frédéric 5582 5582 0 0
13 GATINEAU David 5474 5474 0 0
14 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5450 (4542) 4542 0 0
15 PAULY Titouan 5364 2376 2988 0
16 SUIRE Sébastien 5239 5239 0 0
17 LAMOR Séverine 5168 (4307) 4307 0 0
18 ROBIN Patrick 4963 4963 0 0
19 BROUILLET Fabrice 4962 4962 0 0
20 SEPANS Daniel 4925 4925 0 0
21 MARCHER Wolfgang 4879 4879 0 0
22 GUERAUD Florian 4282 4282 0 0
23 KORUS J-Luc 4233 4233 0 0
24 LAMOR Louis 3857 3857 0 0
25 COLAS Olivier 3708 3708 0 0
26 BROUILLET Frédérique 3524 (2937) 2937 0 0
27 NAULEAU François 3497 0 3497 0
28 BARRE Christine 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
29 RAVERAUD Bernard 3391 3391 0 0
30 THEVENON Catherine 3240 (2700) 2700 0 0
31 GATINEAU Agathe 3223 (2686) 2686 0 0
32 DAUNAS Christophe 3214 3214 0 0
33 GARCIA Sinclair 3170 3170 0 0
34 ZANATTA Mahaut 3151 (2626) 2626 0 0
35 BARRE Charlotte 2885 (2404) 2404 0 0
36 DOMENICI J-Claude 2807 2807 0 0
37 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 2429 (2024) 2024 0 0
38 VIGOUROUX Norah 2264 (1887) 1887 0 0
39 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 2132 2132 0 0
40 BAUDRY J-Claude 2008 2008 0 0
41 BARRE Camille 1984 (1653) 1653 0 0
42 ZANATTA Zélie 1910 (1592) 1592 0 0
43 ROQUIER Lilie 1864 (1553) 1553 0 0
44 SUIRE Melie 1588 (1323) 1323 0 0
45 GUERAUD Marine 1442 (1202) 1202 0 0
46 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
47 BARRE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BERGER Maxime 0 0 0 0
50 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
51 BOUTIN Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
53 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
54 GUERAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
55 HATTON Olivier 0 0 0 0
56 HUBERT Louis 0 0 0 0
57 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 HURTAUD J-Yves 0 0 0 0
59 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
61 KUNTZMANN Soline 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LERNO Michel 0 0 0 0
63 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
64 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
65 PENOT Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 PERROGON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 PERROGON Frederic 0 0 0 0
68 PHELIPPOT David 0 0 0 0
69 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 RICHARDAUD Bruno 0 0 0 0
72 ROBIN David 0 0 0 0
73 SOLBES Corine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 SOLBES Nicolas 0 0 0 0
75 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
77 SUIRE Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
80 ZANATTA ERNEST 0 0 0 0
81 ZANATTA ZADIG 0 0 0 0
82 BAISSON Dominique 0 0 0 0
83 BALLAIS David 0 0 0 0
84 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
85 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
86 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
87 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
88 BOUZON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 CARLIN Mathéo 0 0 0 0
90 CHARRUEAU Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
92 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
93 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
94 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
95 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
96 DESBORDES Christian 0 0 0 0
97 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
98 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
99 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
100 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
101 GORET SYLVIANE 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
104 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
105 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
106 LEAL Jade 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
108 MARIN Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
110 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
111 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
112 MERCIER DESBAS ALEXIA 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PENOT Jean-Patrick 0 0 0 0
115 PHELIPOT Pascal 0 0 0 0
116 PHELIPOT Viviane 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 PUECH NINA 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 ROCHE Bertrand 0 0 0 0
119 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
120 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0