Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11291 (9409) 6008 3401 0
2 PAULY Marianne 9893 (8244) 5110 3134 0
3 PAULY Alexis 9880 6445 3435 0
4 AUBERT Christophe 7026 7026 0 0
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 6825 6825 0 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 6653 (5544) 5544 0 0
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6379 6379 0 0
8 ROBIN David 6016 6016 0 0
9 SUIRE Sébastien 5800 5800 0 0
10 BARRE Emmanuel 5779 5779 0 0
11 GATINEAU David 5511 5511 0 0
12 MARCHER Wolfgang 5476 5476 0 0
13 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5380 (4483) 4483 0 0
14 SEPANS Daniel 5271 5271 0 0
15 PAULY Titouan 5259 2457 2802 0
16 LAMOR Frédéric 5095 5095 0 0
17 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 5089 5089 0 0
18 PERROGON Frederic 4988 4988 0 0
19 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4942 4942 0 0
20 BROUILLET Fabrice 4940 4940 0 0
21 ROBIN Patrick 4906 4906 0 0
22 JAULIN Florian 4769 4769 0 0
23 LAMOR Séverine 4716 (3930) 3930 0 0
24 HATTON Olivier 4689 4689 0 0
25 COLAS Olivier 4458 4458 0 0
26 BARRE Mathilde 4340 (3617) 3617 0 0
27 LAMOR Louis 4293 4293 0 0
28 KORUS J-Luc 4244 4244 0 0
29 PHELIPPOT David 4224 4224 0 0
30 GUERAUD Thierry 4059 4059 0 0
31 LERNO Michel 3996 3996 0 0
32 JAULIN Lydie 3967 (3306) 3306 0 0
33 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3953 (3294) 3294 0 0
34 ROCHE Bertrand 3873 3873 0 0
35 GUERAUD Florian 3772 3772 0 0
36 RAVERAUD Bernard 3763 3763 0 0
37 PERROGON Dominique 3613 (3011) 3011 0 0
38 BROUILLET Frédérique 3604 (3003) 3003 0 0
39 BARRE Christine 3556 (2963) 2963 0 0
40 NAULEAU François 3447 0 3447 0
41 PENOT Jean-Patrick 3331 3331 0 0
42 JAULIN Emilie 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
43 PENOT Marie 3214 (2678) 2678 0 0
44 THEVENON Catherine 3192 (2660) 2660 0 0
45 SOLBES Corine 3169 (2641) 2641 0 0
46 DAUNAS Christophe 3155 3155 0 0
47 SUIRE Amandine 3089 (2574) 2574 0 0
48 AUBERT Hervé 3068 0 3068 0
49 DOMENICI J-Claude 3057 3057 0 0
50 SEGUR Nicolas 3011 0 3011 0
51 RAMOND Isabelle 2771 (2309) 2309 0 0
52 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 2702 (2252) 2252 0 0
53 GATINEAU Agathe 2434 (2028) 2028 0 0
54 ZANATTA Mahaut 2388 (1990) 1990 0 0
55 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
56 SOLBES Nicolas 2330 2330 0 0
57 GARCIA Sinclair 2322 2322 0 0
58 BAUDRY J-Claude 2057 2057 0 0
59 BARRE Camille 1972 (1643) 1643 0 0
60 BARRE Charlotte 1964 (1637) 1637 0 0
61 ZANATTA Zélie 1826 (1522) 1522 0 0
62 NAULEAU Clémence 1819 (1516) 0 1516 0
63 CARLIN Ilona 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
64 ROQUIER Lilie 1753 (1461) 1461 0 0
65 GUERAUD Marine 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
66 SUIRE Melie 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
67 SUIRE Evane 1129 (941) 941 0 0
68 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
69 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
70 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
71 COULONDRE PAVLOS 0 0 0 0
72 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
73 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
74 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
75 GATINEAU Axel 0 0 0 0
76 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
77 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
79 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
80 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
81 NAULEAU Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
83 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
84 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
85 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
88 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
90 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
91 VISSAC Bruno 0 0 0 0
92 BALLAIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
93 BENARD PHILLIPPE 0 0 0 0
94 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
95 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
96 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
97 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
98 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
99 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
100 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
101 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
102 GATINEAU Angélique 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
106 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
107 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 ILLIANO FRANCOISE 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 LATINIS ANGELIQUE 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 LATINIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
111 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
112 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
113 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
115 NAULEAU Géraldine 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 RICHE Jean-Pascal 0 0 0 0
117 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0