Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 12029 (10024) 5740 4284 0
2 HUBERT Mickael 11303 6535 4768 0
3 GROLLEAU Stéphane 10242 6538 3704 0
4 PAULY Alexis 10222 6524 3698 0
5 PAULY Marianne 10002 (8335) 4975 3360 0
6 AUBERT Christophe 7167 7167 0 0
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 7083 7083 0 0
8 PAGE Philippe 6414 6414 0 0
9 PAULY Titouan 6341 3353 2988 0
10 BARRE Emmanuel 6314 6314 0 0
11 COMPAGNON Marie 6204 (5170) 5170 0 0
12 JAULIN Lydie 6166 (5138) 3404 1734 0
13 BOUDET Adrien 6059 6059 0 0
14 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5855 (4879) 4879 0 0
15 GATINEAU David 5784 5784 0 0
16 ROBIN David 5770 5770 0 0
17 LAMOR Frédéric 5582 5582 0 0
18 SUIRE Sébastien 5564 5564 0 0
19 MARCHER Wolfgang 5398 5398 0 0
20 HATTON Olivier 5256 5256 0 0
21 LAMOR Séverine 5168 (4307) 4307 0 0
22 MARTIN J-Charles 5141 5141 0 0
23 SEPANS Daniel 5085 5085 0 0
24 GOUINEAU Mathieu 5050 5050 0 0
25 ROBIN Patrick 4963 4963 0 0
26 BROUILLET Fabrice 4962 4962 0 0
27 LAMOR Louis 4896 4896 0 0
28 GUERAUD Florian 4795 4795 0 0
29 KORUS J-Luc 4426 4426 0 0
30 BRETHES Jean Claude 4391 4391 0 0
31 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4360 4360 0 0
32 COLAS Olivier 4338 4338 0 0
33 JAULIN Florian 3962 3962 0 0
34 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3845 (3204) 3204 0 0
35 BARRE Mathilde 3844 (3203) 3203 0 0
36 BARRE Christine 3798 (3165) 3165 0 0
37 GUERAUD Thierry 3703 3703 0 0
38 GATINEAU Agathe 3698 (3082) 3082 0 0
39 DAUNAS Christophe 3588 3588 0 0
40 BROUILLET Frédérique 3524 (2937) 2937 0 0
41 NAULEAU François 3497 0 3497 0
42 RAVERAUD Bernard 3479 3479 0 0
43 THEVENON Catherine 3240 (2700) 2700 0 0
44 GARCIA Sinclair 3170 3170 0 0
45 ZANATTA Mahaut 3107 (2589) 2589 0 0
46 DOMENICI J-Claude 2879 2879 0 0
47 SUIRE Amandine 2827 (2356) 2356 0 0
48 BARRE Charlotte 2718 (2265) 2265 0 0
49 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 2527 (2106) 2106 0 0
50 BAUDRY J-Claude 2266 2266 0 0
51 VIGOUROUX Norah 2264 (1887) 1887 0 0
52 BARRE Camille 2140 (1783) 1783 0 0
53 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 2132 2132 0 0
54 ZANATTA Zélie 1966 (1638) 1638 0 0
55 ROQUIER Lilie 1876 (1563) 1563 0 0
56 SUIRE Melie 1777 (1481) 1481 0 0
57 GUERAUD Marine 1714 (1428) 1428 0 0
58 HUBERT Louis 531 531 0 0
59 SUIRE Evane 474 (395) 395 0 0
60 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
61 BERGER Maxime 0 0 0 0
62 BOUTIN Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 CARLIN Mathéo 0 0 0 0
64 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 HURTAUD J-Yves 0 0 0 0
66 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 KUNTZMANN Soline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LEAL Jade 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LERNO Michel 0 0 0 0
70 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
71 PENOT Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 PERROGON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 PERROGON Frederic 0 0 0 0
74 PHELIPPOT David 0 0 0 0
75 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 SOLBES Corine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SOLBES Nicolas 0 0 0 0
79 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
81 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
82 ZANATTA ERNEST 0 0 0 0
83 ZANATTA ZADIG 0 0 0 0
84 BAISSON Dominique 0 0 0 0
85 BALLAIS David 0 0 0 0
86 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
87 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
88 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
89 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
90 BOUZON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHARRUEAU Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
93 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
94 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
95 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
96 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
97 DESBORDES Christian 0 0 0 0
98 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
99 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
100 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
101 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
102 GORET SYLVIANE 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
105 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
106 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
107 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
108 MARIN Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
110 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
111 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
112 MERCIER DESBAS ALEXIA 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PENOT Jean-Patrick 0 0 0 0
115 PHELIPOT Pascal 0 0 0 0
116 PHELIPOT Viviane 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 PUECH NINA 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 ROCHE Bertrand 0 0 0 0
119 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
120 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0