Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11081 (9234) 5833 3401 0
2 PAULY Alexis 9794 6359 3435 0
3 PAULY Marianne 9756 (8130) 4996 3134 0
4 AUBERT Christophe 7026 7026 0 0
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 6761 6761 0 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 6630 (5525) 5525 0 0
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6209 6209 0 0
8 ROBIN David 6016 6016 0 0
9 SUIRE Sébastien 5800 5800 0 0
10 BARRE Emmanuel 5779 5779 0 0
11 GATINEAU David 5511 5511 0 0
12 MARCHER Wolfgang 5353 5353 0 0
13 PAULY Titouan 5352 2550 2802 0
14 SEPANS Daniel 5271 5271 0 0
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5192 (4327) 4327 0 0
16 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 5089 5089 0 0
17 BROUILLET Fabrice 4940 4940 0 0
18 ROBIN Patrick 4906 4906 0 0
19 PERROGON Frederic 4899 4899 0 0
20 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4866 4866 0 0
21 LAMOR Séverine 4716 (3930) 3930 0 0
22 HATTON Olivier 4689 4689 0 0
23 JAULIN Florian 4625 4625 0 0
24 COLAS Olivier 4458 4458 0 0
25 LAMOR Frédéric 4293 4293 0 0
26 BARRE Mathilde 4278 (3565) 3565 0 0
27 KORUS J-Luc 4244 4244 0 0
28 PHELIPPOT David 4224 4224 0 0
29 GUERAUD Thierry 4059 4059 0 0
30 LERNO Michel 3996 3996 0 0
31 LAMOR Louis 3955 3955 0 0
32 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3953 (3294) 3294 0 0
33 ROCHE Bertrand 3873 3873 0 0
34 JAULIN Lydie 3835 (3196) 3196 0 0
35 GUERAUD Florian 3772 3772 0 0
36 PERROGON Dominique 3613 (3011) 3011 0 0
37 BROUILLET Frédérique 3604 (3003) 3003 0 0
38 BARRE Christine 3556 (2963) 2963 0 0
39 RAVERAUD Bernard 3506 3506 0 0
40 NAULEAU François 3373 0 3373 0
41 PENOT Jean-Patrick 3331 3331 0 0
42 SOLBES Corine 3169 (2641) 2641 0 0
43 DAUNAS Christophe 3155 3155 0 0
44 SUIRE Amandine 3089 (2574) 2574 0 0
45 THEVENON Catherine 3073 (2561) 2561 0 0
46 AUBERT Hervé 3068 0 3068 0
47 PENOT Marie 3029 (2524) 2524 0 0
48 SEGUR Nicolas 3011 0 3011 0
49 DOMENICI J-Claude 2889 2889 0 0
50 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 2702 (2252) 2252 0 0
51 ZANATTA Mahaut 2442 (2035) 2035 0 0
52 GATINEAU Agathe 2434 (2028) 2028 0 0
53 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
54 SOLBES Nicolas 2330 2330 0 0
55 GARCIA Sinclair 2143 2143 0 0
56 BAUDRY J-Claude 2057 2057 0 0
57 BARRE Camille 1972 (1643) 1643 0 0
58 BARRE Charlotte 1964 (1637) 1637 0 0
59 ZANATTA Zélie 1842 (1535) 1535 0 0
60 CARLIN Ilona 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
61 NAULEAU Clémence 1663 (1386) 0 1386 0
62 ROQUIER Lilie 1649 (1374) 1374 0 0
63 GUERAUD Marine 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
64 SUIRE Melie 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
65 SUIRE Evane 1129 (941) 941 0 0
66 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
67 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
68 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
69 COULONDRE PAVLOS 0 0 0 0
70 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
71 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
72 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
73 GATINEAU Axel 0 0 0 0
74 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
75 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
79 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
80 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
81 NAULEAU Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
83 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
84 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
85 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
89 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
91 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
92 VISSAC Bruno 0 0 0 0
93 BALLAIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
94 BENARD PHILLIPPE 0 0 0 0
95 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
96 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
97 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
98 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
99 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
100 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
101 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
102 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
103 GATINEAU Angélique 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
107 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
108 ILLIANO FRANCOISE 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 LATINIS ANGELIQUE 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 LATINIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
111 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
112 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
113 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
115 NAULEAU Géraldine 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 RICHE Jean-Pascal 0 0 0 0
117 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0