Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Alexis 9983 6569 3414 0
2 PAULY Marianne 9878 (8232) 5088 3144 0
3 PAULY Lilou 9684 (8070) 4925 3145 0
4 AUBERT Hervé 7360 4337 3023 0
5 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
6 GUERAUD Florian 6688 3920 2768 0
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 6651 6651 0 0
8 AUBERT Christophe 6590 6590 0 0
9 GUERAUD Thierry 6414 3810 2604 0
10 COMPAGNON MARIE 6409 (5341) 5341 0 0
11 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6076 6076 0 0
12 GATINEAU Axel 5967 5967 0 0
13 LAMOR Frédéric 5633 5633 0 0
14 BARRE Emmanuel 5512 5512 0 0
15 SUIRE Sébastien 5500 5500 0 0
16 MARTIN J-Charles 5498 5498 0 0
17 GATINEAU David 5485 5485 0 0
18 BROUILLET Fabrice 5459 5459 0 0
19 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
20 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
21 ROBIN Patrick 5030 5030 0 0
22 HATTON Olivier 4985 4985 0 0
23 PERROGON Frederic 4761 4761 0 0
24 COLAS Olivier 4710 4710 0 0
25 MARCHER Wolfgang 4659 4659 0 0
26 PAULY Titouan 4593 2414 2179 0
27 LAMOR Séverine 4547 (3789) 3789 0 0
28 SEPANS Daniel 4505 4505 0 0
29 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
30 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4231 4231 0 0
31 RAVERAUD Bernard 4157 4157 0 0
32 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
33 BROUILLET Frédérique 4056 (3380) 3380 0 0
34 JAULIN Lydie 4012 (3343) 3343 0 0
35 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
36 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
37 KORUS J-Luc 3905 3905 0 0
38 PHELIPPOT David 3736 3736 0 0
39 PERROGON Dominique 3593 (2994) 2994 0 0
40 DAUNAS Christophe 3561 3561 0 0
41 THEVENON Catherine 3504 (2920) 2920 0 0
42 BAUDRY J-Claude 3488 3488 0 0
43 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
44 LERNO Michel 3207 3207 0 0
45 NAULEAU François 3170 0 3170 0
46 HUNOUT Annick 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
47 BARRE Mathilde 3142 (2618) 2618 0 0
48 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
49 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
50 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
51 BARRE Christine 2722 (2268) 2268 0 0
52 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
53 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
54 GUERAUD Marine 2485 (2071) 1008 1063 0
55 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
56 RAMOND Isabelle 2362 (1968) 1968 0 0
57 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
58 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
59 ZANATTA Mahaut 2063 (1719) 1719 0 0
60 BARRE Charlotte 1754 (1462) 1462 0 0
61 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
62 ZANATTA Zélie 1648 (1373) 1373 0 0
63 SUIRE Melie 1577 (1314) 1314 0 0
64 ROQUIER Lilie 1556 (1297) 1297 0 0
65 NAULEAU Clémence 1554 (1295) 0 1295 0
66 BARRE Camille 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
67 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
69 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
70 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
71 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
72 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
73 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
74 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
77 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
78 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
79 ROBIN David 0 0 0 0
80 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
81 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
83 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
84 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
85 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
87 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
88 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
89 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
90 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
91 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
92 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
93 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
95 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
96 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
97 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
98 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
100 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
101 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
103 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
106 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
107 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
108 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
110 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
111 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
112 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
113 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
114 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0