Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Alexis 9983 6569 3414 0
2 ZANATTA Clotaire 9955 6651 3304 0
3 PAULY Marianne 9878 (8232) 5088 3144 0
4 PAULY Lilou 9774 (8145) 4925 3220 0
5 COMPAGNON MARIE 9233 (7694) 5341 2353 0
6 GROLLEAU Stéphane 8945 6076 2869 0
7 MARTIN J-Charles 8451 5498 2953 0
8 BARRE Emmanuel 8379 5512 2867 0
9 HATTON Olivier 7773 4985 2788 0
10 AUBERT Hervé 7461 4337 3124 0
11 COLAS Olivier 7078 4710 2368 0
12 RICHARDAUD Bruno 6917 4231 2686 0
13 PHELIPPOT David 6769 3736 3033 0
14 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
15 ROBIN Patrick 6649 5030 1619 0
16 AUBERT Christophe 6590 6590 0 0
17 GUERAUD Thierry 6414 3810 2604 0
18 GUERAUD Florian 6381 3920 2461 0
19 GATINEAU Axel 5967 5967 0 0
20 JAULIN Lydie 5723 (4769) 3343 1426 0
21 LAMOR Frédéric 5633 5633 0 0
22 SUIRE Sébastien 5500 5500 0 0
23 GATINEAU David 5485 5485 0 0
24 BROUILLET Fabrice 5459 5459 0 0
25 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
26 PERROGON Dominique 5339 (4449) 2994 1455 0
27 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
28 DAUNAS Christophe 5006 3561 1445 0
29 PERROGON Frederic 4761 4761 0 0
30 MARCHER Wolfgang 4659 4659 0 0
31 PAULY Titouan 4648 2414 2234 0
32 LAMOR Séverine 4547 (3789) 3789 0 0
33 SEPANS Daniel 4505 4505 0 0
34 ZANATTA Mahaut 4435 (3696) 1719 1977 0
35 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
36 RAVERAUD Bernard 4157 4157 0 0
37 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
38 BROUILLET Frédérique 4056 (3380) 3380 0 0
39 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
40 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
41 KORUS J-Luc 3905 3905 0 0
42 ROBIN David 3835 0 3835 0
43 BARRE Charlotte 3733 (3111) 1462 1649 0
44 THEVENON Catherine 3504 (2920) 2920 0 0
45 BAUDRY J-Claude 3488 3488 0 0
46 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
47 NAULEAU François 3214 0 3214 0
48 LERNO Michel 3207 3207 0 0
49 HUNOUT Annick 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
50 BARRE Mathilde 3142 (2618) 2618 0 0
51 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
52 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
53 ZANATTA Zélie 2952 (2460) 1377 1083 0
54 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
55 GUERAUD Marine 2737 (2281) 1008 1273 0
56 BARRE Christine 2722 (2268) 2268 0 0
57 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
58 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
59 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
60 RAMOND Isabelle 2362 (1968) 1968 0 0
61 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
62 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
63 PHELIPPOT Karine 2048 (1707) 0 1707 0
64 NAULEAU Clémence 2029 (1691) 0 1691 0
65 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
66 SUIRE Melie 1577 (1314) 1314 0 0
67 ROQUIER Lilie 1556 (1297) 1297 0 0
68 BARRE Camille 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
69 CROCHET Gerard 1341 0 1341 0
70 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
72 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
73 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
74 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
75 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
76 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
77 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
80 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
81 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
82 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
83 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
84 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
86 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
87 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
88 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
90 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
91 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
92 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
93 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
94 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
95 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
97 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
98 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
99 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
101 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
102 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
104 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
107 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
108 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
109 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
111 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
112 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
113 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0