Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Alexis 9913 6499 3414 0
2 PAULY Lilou 9857 (8214) 4994 3220 0
3 PAULY Marianne 9846 (8205) 5061 3144 0
4 ZANATTA Clotaire 9792 6488 3304 0
5 COMPAGNON MARIE 9259 (7716) 5363 2353 0
6 GROLLEAU Stéphane 8945 6076 2869 0
7 MARTIN J-Charles 8679 5726 2953 0
8 BARRE Emmanuel 8647 5780 2867 0
9 HATTON Olivier 7773 4985 2788 0
10 AUBERT Hervé 7461 4337 3124 0
11 COLAS Olivier 7078 4710 2368 0
12 RICHARDAUD Bruno 7020 4334 2686 0
13 AUBERT Christophe 6804 6804 0 0
14 PHELIPPOT David 6769 3736 3033 0
15 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
16 ROBIN Patrick 6649 5030 1619 0
17 GUERAUD Thierry 6414 3810 2604 0
18 GUERAUD Florian 6381 3920 2461 0
19 LAMOR Frédéric 5986 5986 0 0
20 GATINEAU Axel 5938 5938 0 0
21 SUIRE Sébastien 5876 5876 0 0
22 JAULIN Lydie 5723 (4769) 3343 1426 0
23 GATINEAU David 5581 5581 0 0
24 BROUILLET Fabrice 5509 5509 0 0
25 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
26 PERROGON Dominique 5339 (4449) 2994 1455 0
27 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
28 DAUNAS Christophe 5006 3561 1445 0
29 LAMOR Séverine 4996 (4163) 4163 0 0
30 SEPANS Daniel 4985 4985 0 0
31 PAULY Titouan 4778 2544 2234 0
32 PERROGON Frederic 4761 4761 0 0
33 MARCHER Wolfgang 4693 4693 0 0
34 ZANATTA Mahaut 4525 (3771) 1794 1977 0
35 KORUS J-Luc 4406 4406 0 0
36 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
37 RAVERAUD Bernard 4157 4157 0 0
38 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
39 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
40 BROUILLET Frédérique 3973 (3311) 3311 0 0
41 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
42 ROBIN David 3835 0 3835 0
43 BARRE Charlotte 3720 (3100) 1451 1649 0
44 CROCHET Gerard 3624 2283 1341 0
45 THEVENON Catherine 3522 (2935) 2935 0 0
46 BAUDRY J-Claude 3461 3461 0 0
47 LERNO Michel 3412 3412 0 0
48 BARRE Mathilde 3284 (2737) 2737 0 0
49 BARRE Christine 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
50 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
51 NAULEAU François 3214 0 3214 0
52 HUNOUT Annick 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
53 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
54 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
55 ZANATTA Zélie 2947 (2456) 1373 1083 0
56 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
57 GUERAUD Marine 2737 (2281) 1008 1273 0
58 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
59 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
60 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
61 RAMOND Isabelle 2362 (1968) 1968 0 0
62 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
63 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
64 PHELIPPOT Karine 2048 (1707) 0 1707 0
65 NAULEAU Clémence 2029 (1691) 0 1691 0
66 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
67 BARRE Camille 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
68 SUIRE Melie 1577 (1314) 1314 0 0
69 ROQUIER Lilie 1530 (1275) 1275 0 0
70 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
72 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
73 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
75 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
76 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
77 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
78 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
81 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
82 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
83 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
84 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
85 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
87 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
88 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
89 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
91 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
92 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
93 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
94 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
95 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
96 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
97 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
98 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
99 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
101 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
102 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
104 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
107 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
108 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
109 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
111 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
112 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
113 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0