Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 10517 (8764) 5711 3053 0
2 PAULY Alexis 9473 6287 3186 0
3 PAULY Marianne 9355 (7796) 4892 2904 0
4 AUBERT Christophe 6860 6860 0 0
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 6749 6749 0 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 6516 (5430) 5430 0 0
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6161 6161 0 0
8 ROBIN David 6016 6016 0 0
9 SUIRE Sébastien 5639 5639 0 0
10 GATINEAU David 5571 5571 0 0
11 MARCHER Wolfgang 5337 5337 0 0
12 BARRE Emmanuel 5275 5275 0 0
13 SEPANS Daniel 5222 5222 0 0
14 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 5061 5061 0 0
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5020 (4183) 4183 0 0
16 PAULY Titouan 5002 2442 2560 0
17 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4959 4959 0 0
18 PERROGON Frederic 4897 4897 0 0
19 BROUILLET Fabrice 4716 4716 0 0
20 HATTON Olivier 4689 4689 0 0
21 LAMOR Séverine 4602 (3835) 3835 0 0
22 ROBIN Patrick 4425 4425 0 0
23 BARRE Mathilde 4303 (3586) 3586 0 0
24 PHELIPPOT David 4224 4224 0 0
25 LERNO Michel 3996 3996 0 0
26 KORUS J-Luc 3804 3804 0 0
27 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3604 (3003) 3003 0 0
28 PERROGON Dominique 3564 (2970) 2970 0 0
29 BARRE Christine 3444 (2870) 2870 0 0
30 ROCHE Bertrand 3410 3410 0 0
31 PENOT Jean-Patrick 3402 3402 0 0
32 RAVERAUD Bernard 3337 3337 0 0
33 JAULIN Lydie 2987 (2489) 2489 0 0
34 SUIRE Amandine 2749 (2291) 2291 0 0
35 PENOT Marie 2598 (2165) 2165 0 0
36 THEVENON Catherine 2579 (2149) 2149 0 0
37 ZANATTA Mahaut 2411 (2009) 2009 0 0
38 DOMENICI J-Claude 2386 2386 0 0
39 BAUDRY J-Claude 2327 2327 0 0
40 GATINEAU Agathe 2303 (1919) 1919 0 0
41 CARLIN Mathéo 2187 2187 0 0
42 GARCIA Sinclair 2010 2010 0 0
43 BARRE Charlotte 1973 (1644) 1644 0 0
44 BARRE Camille 1972 (1643) 1643 0 0
45 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 1878 (1565) 1565 0 0
46 CARLIN Ilona 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
47 ZANATTA Zélie 1729 (1441) 1441 0 0
48 GUERAUD Marine 1668 (1390) 1390 0 0
49 ROQUIER Lilie 1531 (1276) 1276 0 0
50 SUIRE Melie 1439 (1199) 1199 0 0
51 SUIRE Evane 1079 (899) 899 0 0
52 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
53 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
54 BROUILLET Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
56 COLAS Olivier 0 0 0 0
57 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
58 COULONDRE PAVLOS 0 0 0 0
59 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
60 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
61 DAUNAS Christophe 0 0 0 0
62 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
63 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
64 GATINEAU Axel 0 0 0 0
65 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
66 GUERAUD Florian 0 0 0 0
67 GUERAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
68 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
72 LAMOR Frédéric 0 0 0 0
73 LAMOR Louis 0 0 0 0
74 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
75 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
76 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
77 NAULEAU Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 NAULEAU François 0 0 0 0
79 NAULEAU Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
81 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
82 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
83 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SEGUR Nicolas 0 0 0 0
87 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
88 SOLBES Corine 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SOLBES Nicolas 0 0 0 0
90 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
91 VISSAC Bruno 0 0 0 0
92 BALLAIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
93 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
94 BENARD PHILLIPPE 0 0 0 0
95 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
96 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
97 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
98 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
99 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
100 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
101 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
102 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
104 GATINEAU Angélique 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 0 0 0 0
106 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
109 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
110 ILLIANO FRANCOISE 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 LATINIS ANGELIQUE 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 LATINIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
113 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
114 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
115 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
116 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
118 NAULEAU Géraldine 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
120 RICHE Jean-Pascal 0 0 0 0
121 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
122 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
123 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0
124 ZANATTA ERNEST 0 0 0 0
125 ZANATTA ZADIG 0 0 0 0