Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11328 (9440) 5277 4163 0
2 HUBERT Mickael 11235 6467 4768 0
3 GROLLEAU Stéphane 10242 6538 3704 0
4 PAULY Marianne 9827 (8189) 4881 3308 0
5 PAULY Alexis 9516 6049 3467 0
6 AUBERT Christophe 6996 6996 0 0
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 6759 6759 0 0
8 BARRE Emmanuel 6314 6314 0 0
9 COMPAGNON Marie 6258 (5215) 5215 0 0
10 JAULIN Lydie 6133 (5111) 3377 1734 0
11 PAGE Philippe 5801 5801 0 0
12 LAMOR Frédéric 5582 5582 0 0
13 GATINEAU David 5367 5367 0 0
14 LAMOR Séverine 5168 (4307) 4307 0 0
15 PAULY Titouan 5118 2130 2988 0
16 SUIRE Sébastien 5116 5116 0 0
17 ROBIN Patrick 4967 4967 0 0
18 BROUILLET Fabrice 4890 4890 0 0
19 KORUS J-Luc 3892 3892 0 0
20 LAMOR Louis 3857 3857 0 0
21 NAULEAU François 3497 0 3497 0
22 BARRE Christine 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
23 RAVERAUD Bernard 3391 3391 0 0
24 BROUILLET Frédérique 3390 (2825) 2825 0 0
25 GUERAUD Florian 3380 3380 0 0
26 GARCIA Sinclair 3234 3234 0 0
27 THEVENON Catherine 3173 (2644) 2644 0 0
28 ZANATTA Mahaut 3080 (2567) 2567 0 0
29 GATINEAU Agathe 2873 (2394) 2394 0 0
30 DOMENICI J-Claude 2766 2766 0 0
31 BARRE Charlotte 2656 (2213) 2213 0 0
32 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 2429 (2024) 2024 0 0
33 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 2132 2132 0 0
34 BAUDRY J-Claude 2068 2068 0 0
35 ZANATTA Zélie 1906 (1588) 1588 0 0
36 ROQUIER Lilie 1864 (1553) 1553 0 0
37 BARRE Camille 1801 (1501) 1501 0 0
38 SUIRE Melie 1457 (1214) 1214 0 0
39 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
40 BARRE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BERGER Maxime 0 0 0 0
43 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
44 BOUTIN Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
46 CARLIN Mathéo 0 0 0 0
47 COLAS Olivier 0 0 0 0
48 DAUNAS Christophe 0 0 0 0
49 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
50 GUERAUD Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 GUERAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
52 HATTON Olivier 0 0 0 0
53 HUBERT Louis 0 0 0 0
54 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 HURTAUD J-Yves 0 0 0 0
56 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
58 LERNO Michel 0 0 0 0
59 MARCHER Wolfgang 0 0 0 0
60 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
62 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
63 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
64 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
65 PENOT Jean-Patrick 0 0 0 0
66 PENOT Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 PERROGON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PERROGON Frederic 0 0 0 0
69 PHELIPPOT David 0 0 0 0
70 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 RICHARDAUD Bruno 0 0 0 0
73 ROBIN David 0 0 0 0
74 ROCHE Bertrand 0 0 0 0
75 SEPANS Daniel 0 0 0 0
76 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
77 SOLBES Corine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SOLBES Nicolas 0 0 0 0
79 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
81 SUIRE Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
84 VIGOUROUX Norah 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 ZANATTA ZADIG 0 0 0 0
86 BAISSON Dominique 0 0 0 0
87 BALLAIS David 0 0 0 0
88 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
89 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
90 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
91 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
92 BOUZON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 CHARRUEAU Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
95 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
96 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
97 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
98 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
99 DESBORDES Christian 0 0 0 0
100 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
101 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
102 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
103 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
104 GORET SYLVIANE 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
107 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
108 KUNTZMANN Soline 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
110 LEAL Jade 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
112 MARIN Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
114 MERCIER DESBAS ALEXIA 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
116 PHELIPOT Pascal 0 0 0 0
117 PHELIPOT Viviane 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 PUECH NINA 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0
120 ZANATTA ERNEST 0 0 0 0