Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11081 (9234) 5833 3401 0
2 PAULY Marianne 9824 (8187) 5053 3134 0
3 PAULY Alexis 9818 6385 3433 0
4 AUBERT Christophe 6860 6860 0 0
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 6761 6761 0 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 6630 (5525) 5525 0 0
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6161 6161 0 0
8 ROBIN David 6016 6016 0 0
9 SUIRE Sébastien 5800 5800 0 0
10 BARRE Emmanuel 5779 5779 0 0
11 GATINEAU David 5537 5537 0 0
12 MARCHER Wolfgang 5353 5353 0 0
13 PAULY Titouan 5352 2550 2802 0
14 SEPANS Daniel 5222 5222 0 0
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5192 (4327) 4327 0 0
16 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 5061 5061 0 0
17 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4959 4959 0 0
18 ROBIN Patrick 4906 4906 0 0
19 PERROGON Frederic 4897 4897 0 0
20 BROUILLET Fabrice 4867 4867 0 0
21 LAMOR Séverine 4716 (3930) 3930 0 0
22 HATTON Olivier 4689 4689 0 0
23 LAMOR Frédéric 4293 4293 0 0
24 BARRE Mathilde 4278 (3565) 3565 0 0
25 PHELIPPOT David 4224 4224 0 0
26 LERNO Michel 3996 3996 0 0
27 KORUS J-Luc 3920 3920 0 0
28 GUERAUD Florian 3772 3772 0 0
29 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3604 (3003) 3003 0 0
30 BROUILLET Frédérique 3604 (3003) 3003 0 0
31 PERROGON Dominique 3564 (2970) 2970 0 0
32 BARRE Christine 3556 (2963) 2963 0 0
33 ROCHE Bertrand 3515 3515 0 0
34 RAVERAUD Bernard 3506 3506 0 0
35 PENOT Jean-Patrick 3402 3402 0 0
36 NAULEAU François 3271 0 3271 0
37 SUIRE Amandine 3089 (2574) 2574 0 0
38 AUBERT Hervé 3068 0 3068 0
39 JAULIN Lydie 3050 (2542) 2542 0 0
40 SEGUR Nicolas 3011 0 3011 0
41 THEVENON Catherine 2953 (2461) 2461 0 0
42 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 2702 (2252) 2252 0 0
43 PENOT Marie 2598 (2165) 2165 0 0
44 DOMENICI J-Claude 2538 2538 0 0
45 ZANATTA Mahaut 2442 (2035) 2035 0 0
46 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
47 GATINEAU Agathe 2333 (1944) 1944 0 0
48 BAUDRY J-Claude 2057 2057 0 0
49 BARRE Camille 1972 (1643) 1643 0 0
50 BARRE Charlotte 1964 (1637) 1637 0 0
51 GARCIA Sinclair 1933 1933 0 0
52 ZANATTA Zélie 1842 (1535) 1535 0 0
53 CARLIN Ilona 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
54 NAULEAU Clémence 1663 (1386) 0 1386 0
55 ROQUIER Lilie 1649 (1374) 1374 0 0
56 GUERAUD Marine 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
57 SUIRE Melie 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
58 SUIRE Evane 1129 (941) 941 0 0
59 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
60 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
61 COLAS Olivier 0 0 0 0
62 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
63 COULONDRE PAVLOS 0 0 0 0
64 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
65 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
66 DAUNAS Christophe 0 0 0 0
67 DELORME Sébastien 0 0 0 0
68 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
69 GATINEAU Axel 0 0 0 0
70 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
71 GUERAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
72 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
76 LAMOR Louis 0 0 0 0
77 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
78 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
79 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
80 NAULEAU Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0
82 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
83 PEROU Charles 0 0 0 0
84 PHELIPPOT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
88 SOLBES Corine 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SOLBES Nicolas 0 0 0 0
90 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
91 VISSAC Bruno 0 0 0 0
92 BALLAIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
93 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
94 BENARD PHILLIPPE 0 0 0 0
95 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
96 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
97 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
98 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
99 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
100 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
101 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
102 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
104 GATINEAU Angélique 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 0 0 0 0
106 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
109 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
110 ILLIANO FRANCOISE 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 LATINIS ANGELIQUE 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 LATINIS DAVID 0 0 0 0
113 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
114 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
115 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
117 NAULEAU Géraldine 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
119 RICHE Jean-Pascal 0 0 0 0
120 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
121 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 0 0 0 0
122 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0