Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 AUBERT Hervé 7360 4337 3023 0
2 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
3 ZANATTA Clotaire 6651 6651 0 0
4 PAULY Alexis 6601 6601 0 0
5 AUBERT Christophe 6590 6590 0 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 6415 (5346) 5346 0 0
7 PAULY Marianne 6142 (5118) 5118 0 0
8 GROLLEAU Stéphane 6076 6076 0 0
9 GATINEAU Axel 5967 5967 0 0
10 PAULY Lilou 5886 (4905) 4905 0 0
11 LAMOR Frédéric 5633 5633 0 0
12 BARRE Emmanuel 5512 5512 0 0
13 BROUILLET Fabrice 5510 5510 0 0
14 SUIRE Sébastien 5500 5500 0 0
15 GATINEAU David 5485 5485 0 0
16 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
17 MARTIN J-Charles 5254 5254 0 0
18 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
19 ROBIN Patrick 5030 5030 0 0
20 HATTON Olivier 4985 4985 0 0
21 PERROGON Frederic 4761 4761 0 0
22 COLAS Olivier 4710 4710 0 0
23 MARCHER Wolfgang 4659 4659 0 0
24 LAMOR Séverine 4547 (3789) 3789 0 0
25 SEPANS Daniel 4505 4505 0 0
26 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
27 RICHARDAUD Bruno 4231 4231 0 0
28 RAVERAUD Bernard 4157 4157 0 0
29 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
30 BROUILLET Frédérique 4028 (3357) 3357 0 0
31 JAULIN Lydie 4012 (3343) 3343 0 0
32 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
33 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
34 GUERAUD Florian 3920 3920 0 0
35 KORUS J-Luc 3905 3905 0 0
36 GUERAUD Thierry 3810 3810 0 0
37 PHELIPPOT David 3736 3736 0 0
38 THEVENON Catherine 3594 (2995) 2995 0 0
39 PERROGON Dominique 3593 (2994) 2994 0 0
40 DAUNAS Christophe 3561 3561 0 0
41 BAUDRY J-Claude 3488 3488 0 0
42 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
43 LERNO Michel 3207 3207 0 0
44 HUNOUT Annick 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
45 BARRE Mathilde 3142 (2618) 2618 0 0
46 NAULEAU François 3120 0 3120 0
47 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
48 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
49 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
50 BARRE Christine 2722 (2268) 2268 0 0
51 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
52 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
53 PAULY Titouan 2442 2442 0 0
54 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
55 RAMOND Isabelle 2362 (1968) 1968 0 0
56 CARLIN Mathéo 2354 2354 0 0
57 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
58 ZANATTA Mahaut 2081 (1734) 1734 0 0
59 NAULEAU Clémence 1834 (1528) 0 1528 0
60 BARRE Charlotte 1754 (1462) 1462 0 0
61 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
62 ROQUIER Lilie 1598 (1332) 1332 0 0
63 SUIRE Melie 1577 (1314) 1314 0 0
64 BARRE Camille 1543 (1286) 1286 0 0
65 ZANATTA Zélie 1534 (1278) 1278 0 0
66 GUERAUD Marine 1210 (1008) 1008 0 0
67 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
69 BRUNELLE Vianney 0 0 0 0
70 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
71 CROCHET Gerard 0 0 0 0
72 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
73 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
74 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
77 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
78 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
79 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
80 ROBIN David 0 0 0 0
81 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
82 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 TERS Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
84 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
85 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
86 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
88 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
89 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
90 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
91 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
92 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
93 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
95 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
96 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
97 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
98 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
100 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
103 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
104 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
105 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
107 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
108 PANZA Bruno 0 0 0 0