Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PAULY Lilou 11609 (9674) 5701 3973 0
2 PAULY Alexis 10549 6968 3581 0
3 PAULY Marianne 10284 (8570) 5214 3356 0
4 AUBERT Christophe 7015 7015 0 0
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 6841 6841 0 0
6 PAGE Philippe 6668 6668 0 0
7 BOUDET Adrien 6608 6608 0 0
8 ROBIN David 6597 6597 0 0
9 COMPAGNON Marie 6127 (5106) 5106 0 0
10 GATINEAU David 5840 5840 0 0
11 BARRE Emmanuel 5757 5757 0 0
12 HURTAUD J-Yves 5694 5694 0 0
13 SUIRE Sébastien 5640 5640 0 0
14 BARRE Mathilde 5024 (4187) 4187 0 0
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 4853 (4044) 4044 0 0
16 KORUS J-Luc 4803 4803 0 0
17 GATINEAU Agathe 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
18 ROBIN Patrick 4663 4663 0 0
19 SOLBES Corine 4609 (3841) 3841 0 0
20 BRETHES Carine 4548 (3790) 3790 0 0
21 PRUNIER J-Marc 4446 4446 0 0
22 SOLBES Nicolas 4356 4356 0 0
23 MARCHER Wolfgang 4326 4326 0 0
24 BARRE Christine 4093 (3411) 3411 0 0
25 JAULIN Lydie 4066 (3388) 3388 0 0
26 SEPANS Daniel 4042 4042 0 0
27 PERRAULT ALEXANDRE 4013 4013 0 0
28 ZANATTA Mahaut 3972 (3310) 3310 0 0
29 COLAS Olivier 3899 3899 0 0
30 GUERAUD Florian 3823 3823 0 0
31 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 3676 (3063) 3063 0 0
32 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 3318 (2765) 2765 0 0
33 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 3222 3222 0 0
34 BARRE Charlotte 3046 (2538) 2538 0 0
35 PAULY Titouan 3039 3039 0 0
36 DAUNAS Christophe 2861 2861 0 0
37 GARCIA Sinclair 2806 2806 0 0
38 RAVERAUD Bernard 2776 2776 0 0
39 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 2762 (2302) 2302 0 0
40 TERS Jean-Paul 2675 2675 0 0
41 SUIRE Melie 2579 (2149) 2149 0 0
42 SUIRE Amandine 2512 (2093) 2093 0 0
43 CROCHET Gerard 2485 2485 0 0
44 BARRE Camille 2324 (1937) 1937 0 0
45 BAUDRY J-Claude 2161 2161 0 0
46 ZANATTA Zélie 2125 (1771) 1771 0 0
47 ROQUIER Lilie 1937 (1614) 1614 0 0
48 GAUTIER Romane 1765 (1471) 1471 0 0
49 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 1618 1618 0 0
50 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 1610 (1342) 1342 0 0
51 AUBERT Hervé 0 0 0 0
52 BRETHES Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
53 BROUILLET Fabrice 0 0 0 0
54 BROUILLET Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 CARLIN Mathéo 0 0 0 0
56 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 0 0 0 0
57 DOMENICI J-Claude 0 0 0 0
58 FAITY ANTONIN 0 0 0 0
59 GAUTIER MATHYS 0 0 0 0
60 GOUINEAU Mathieu 0 0 0 0
61 GROLLEAU Stéphane 0 0 0 0
62 GUERAUD Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 HATTON Olivier 0 0 0 0
64 HUBERT Louis 0 0 0 0
65 HUBERT MARIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 HUBERT Mickael 0 0 0 0
67 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 JAULIN Florian 0 0 0 0
69 LAMOR Frédéric 0 0 0 0
70 LAMOR Louis 0 0 0 0
71 LAMOR Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 LERNO Michel 0 0 0 0
73 MARTIN J-Charles 0 0 0 0
74 MAZEREAU Damien 0 0 0 0
75 PERROGON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 PERROGON Frederic 0 0 0 0
77 RAMOND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 RICHARDAUD Bruno 0 0 0 0
79 ROBIN MOTARD LOU 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 SUIRE Elias 0 0 0 0
81 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 THEVENON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 VIGOUROUX Norah 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 ALLUCHON BENJAMIN 0 0 0 0
85 BAISSON Dominique 0 0 0 0
86 BALLAIS David 0 0 0 0
87 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
88 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
89 BENEST PASCAL 0 0 0 0
90 BERGER Maxime 0 0 0 0
91 BIENVENU LAURENT 0 0 0 0
92 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
93 BOUZON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 BRODEAU Alexis 0 0 0 0
95 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
96 COULAUD Stéphane 0 0 0 0
97 COURTET Christian 0 0 0 0
98 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
99 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
100 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
101 FAVRE PASCAL 0 0 0 0
102 FAVRE HUCHON LISE 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 HANTZ ETIENNE 0 0 0 0
105 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
106 HUBERT ROSE 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 HUNOUT Annick 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 LABORDE Adrien 0 0 0 0
109 LACAZE JOHAN 0 0 0 0
110 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
111 L'HARIDON Jean Luc 0 0 0 0
112 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
113 MARIN Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
115 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
116 PAPOT GERARD 0 0 0 0
117 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0
118 PENOT Jean-Patrick 0 0 0 0
119 PENOT Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 PHELIPOT Pascal 0 0 0 0
121 PHELIPOT Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
122 PHELIPOT Viviane 0 (0) 0 0 0
123 ROBIN MOTARD JADE 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 ROCHE Bertrand 0 0 0 0