Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROBIN David 10625 6395 4230 0
2 PAULY Lilou 9940 (8283) 5048 3235 0
3 PAULY Alexis 9909 6499 3410 0
4 ZANATTA Clotaire 9848 6544 3304 0
5 PAULY Marianne 9823 (8186) 5061 3125 0
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 9799 (8166) 5423 2743 0
7 AUBERT Christophe 9692 6804 2888 0
8 GROLLEAU Stéphane 9311 6087 3224 0
9 BARRE Emmanuel 8948 5780 3168 0
10 MARTIN J-Charles 8507 5726 2781 0
11 HATTON Olivier 8010 4985 3025 0
12 SUIRE Sébastien 7973 5876 2097 0
13 AUBERT Hervé 7595 4337 3258 0
14 PERROGON Frederic 7254 4801 2453 0
15 RICHARDAUD Bruno 7156 4334 2822 0
16 COLAS Olivier 7078 4710 2368 0
17 PHELIPPOT David 6949 3736 3213 0
18 PAGE Philippe 6733 6733 0 0
19 ROBIN Patrick 6649 5030 1619 0
20 GUERAUD Thierry 6610 4006 2604 0
21 GUERAUD Florian 6553 3920 2633 0
22 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 6494 (5412) 3397 2015 0
23 RAVERAUD Bernard 6372 4157 2215 0
24 LAMOR Frédéric 5986 5986 0 0
25 GATINEAU Axel 5938 5938 0 0
26 GATINEAU David 5581 5581 0 0
27 BROUILLET Fabrice 5519 5519 0 0
28 JAULIN Lydie 5410 (4508) 3321 1187 0
29 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 5408 (4507) 4507 0 0
30 PERROGON Dominique 5339 (4449) 2994 1455 0
31 BARRE Mathilde 5142 (4285) 2737 1548 0
32 CLERTON Anthony 5109 5109 0 0
33 LAMOR Séverine 5047 (4206) 4206 0 0
34 DAUNAS Christophe 5006 3561 1445 0
35 SEPANS Daniel 4985 4985 0 0
36 COULAUD Stéphane 4951 2915 2036 0
37 PAULY Titouan 4771 2544 2227 0
38 MARCHER Wolfgang 4693 4693 0 0
39 ZANATTA Mahaut 4567 (3806) 1829 1977 0
40 HUNOUT Annick 4498 (3748) 2633 1115 0
41 KORUS J-Luc 4406 4406 0 0
42 BRETHES Jean Claude 4365 4365 0 0
43 CHAMBIRON Delphine 3988 (3323) 3323 0 0
44 BROUILLET Frédérique 3973 (3311) 3311 0 0
45 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 3949 (3291) 3291 0 0
46 BARRE Charlotte 3814 (3178) 1451 1727 0
47 CARLIN Mathéo 3648 2354 1294 0
48 CROCHET Gerard 3624 2283 1341 0
49 LERNO Michel 3537 3537 0 0
50 THEVENON Catherine 3522 (2935) 2935 0 0
51 BAUDRY J-Claude 3461 3461 0 0
52 BARRE Camille 3320 (2767) 1405 1362 0
53 BARRE Christine 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
54 ROCHE Bertrand 3260 3260 0 0
55 NAULEAU François 3214 0 3214 0
56 GUERAUD Marine 3203 (2669) 1008 1661 0
57 DOMENICI J-Claude 3093 3093 0 0
58 SUIRE Melie 3070 (2558) 1314 1244 0
59 BRUNELLE Vianney 3018 0 3018 0
60 LAMOR Louis 2967 2967 0 0
61 ZANATTA Zélie 2947 (2456) 1373 1083 0
62 SUIRE Amandine 2926 (2438) 2438 0 0
63 RAMOND Isabelle 2910 (2425) 1968 457 0
64 PENOT Jean-Patrick 2718 2718 0 0
65 TERS Jean-Paul 2646 2646 0 0
66 DELORME Sébastien 2628 0 2628 0
67 GOUINEAU Mathieu 2559 0 2559 0
68 LYS Benjamin 2509 2509 0 0
69 COURTET Christian 2414 2414 0 0
70 JAULIN Florian 2404 0 2404 0
71 PEROU Charles 2401 0 2401 0
72 PENOT Marie 2098 (1748) 1748 0 0
73 PANZA Bruno 2040 0 2040 0
74 NAULEAU Clémence 2029 (1691) 0 1691 0
75 PHELIPPOT Karine 1942 (1618) 0 1618 0
76 GARCIA Sinclair 1746 1746 0 0
77 ROQUIER Lilie 1530 (1275) 1275 0 0
78 BONNAC Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BOUDET Adrien 0 0 0 0
80 COULAUD Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 DIGUET Claudy 0 0 0 0
82 GUILLOT Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 JAULIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 MARTINEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
85 MARTINEAU Michel 0 0 0 0
86 SILVAN Michel 0 0 0 0
87 SUIRE Evane 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BARBIER Yves 0 0 0 0
89 BARDIN Bruno 0 0 0 0
90 BARRERE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BARRERE Mattin 0 0 0 0
92 BILLAUT Gérard 0 0 0 0
93 BIN JEAN Sacha 0 0 0 0
94 BLANCHETON Olivier 0 0 0 0
95 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 0 0 0 0
96 BOUDEAU Frederic 0 0 0 0
97 CHOVAUX Philippe 0 0 0 0
98 DASILVA J-Yves 0 0 0 0
99 DELORME Simon 0 0 0 0
100 DERAY Gilles 0 0 0 0
101 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 DUGRAND Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
103 GORET Bernard 0 0 0 0
104 GUILLON LAMONERIE Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HERARD Damien 0 0 0 0
106 HERARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 HERARD Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 HERVAUD Christian 0 0 0 0
109 LAVALADE Jacques 0 0 0 0
110 LYS Florent 0 0 0 0
111 MULLER Anne Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MULLER Cyril 0 0 0 0
113 NORMANDIN Jean Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PENALVA Roger 0 0 0 0