Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 8723 8723 0 0
2 LEDUC Benjamin 8717 8717 0 0
3 LEDUC Paul 7740 7740 0 0
4 DANIEL Igor 7704 7704 0 0
5 BOUVIER William 7650 7650 0 0
6 CRESPIN Célestin 7507 7507 0 0
7 BOUDET Pierre 7377 7377 0 0
8 DUPUY Francis 7297 7297 0 0
9 CAVALIER Héloïse 7056 (5880) 5880 0 0
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 6945 6945 0 0
11 BOURGEOIS Lucas 6611 6611 0 0
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 6515 6515 0 0
13 ALBIN Cédric 6481 6481 0 0
14 RETION Silvain 6465 6465 0 0
15 PEYCLIT Jacques 6013 6013 0 0
16 BANON-SELVES Thibault 6000 6000 0 0
17 FEUGEAS Nicolas 5972 5972 0 0
18 ASENCIO Jose 5913 5913 0 0
19 LECURAS Ludovic 5801 5801 0 0
20 RETION Alexandra 5522 (4602) 4602 0 0
21 MILLERY Patrice 5470 5470 0 0
22 NOBLE Sandrine 5368 (4473) 4473 0 0
23 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 5353 5353 0 0
24 DELCAMBRE Francois 4970 4970 0 0
25 LAPEYRE Frederique 4888 (4073) 4073 0 0
26 FRADET Patrick 4871 4871 0 0
27 DELCAMBRE Marine 4564 (3803) 3803 0 0
28 GUINOT Joelle 4447 (3706) 3706 0 0
29 DUMORTIER Benjamin 4357 4357 0 0
30 MASSIAS Sophie 4301 (3584) 3584 0 0
31 PEYCLIT Jules 4145 4145 0 0
32 LEVAIQUE Eric 3952 3952 0 0
33 DUPUY Violette 3872 (3227) 3227 0 0
34 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 3866 (3222) 3222 0 0
35 DUPUY Rose Lou 3703 (3086) 3086 0 0
36 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 3600 (3000) 3000 0 0
37 FERRY Béatrice 3403 (2836) 2836 0 0
38 BOURGEOIS Coline 3402 (2835) 2835 0 0
39 BOUVIER Enora 3096 (2580) 2580 0 0
40 LECURAS Mathis 2928 2928 0 0
41 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 2903 (2419) 2419 0 0
42 ALBIN Emma 2500 (2083) 2083 0 0
43 DEROLAND Garance 2147 (1789) 1789 0 0
44 DUPUY Célestin 1825 1825 0 0
45 PEYCLIT Christine 1578 (1315) 1315 0 0
46 ACKERER Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 BOUQUET Stéphane 0 0 0 0
48 DELCAMBRE Benoit 0 0 0 0
49 FRADET Adrien 0 0 0 0
50 FRADET Paul 0 0 0 0
51 GAUTHIER Louis 0 0 0 0
52 JACQUET Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
53 JUILLAN Nicolas 0 0 0 0
54 MARCHEGAY Bruno 0 0 0 0
55 MARION J-Marc 0 0 0 0
56 PENAUD Jean-François 0 0 0 0
57 PIERREFITTE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 AUGER Alexis 0 0 0 0
59 BUGE Romain 0 0 0 0
60 CEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
61 CHEVRIER Swann 0 0 0 0
62 CUPPARI Jeremy 0 0 0 0
63 DAUBEC Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DAUDY Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DEVAUD Antoine 0 0 0 0
66 DIOT Heline 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 FRADET Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 GERVAIS Gaiane 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LAVAUD Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 MARION Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 PLAZANET Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 REIX Lucas 0 0 0 0
73 ROCHER Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 SOLINGEAS Marie Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 VRILLET Romaric 0 0 0 0