Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROCHE Fanny 12802 (10668) 6858 0 3810
2 DUPUY Francis 11474 7241 4233 0
3 LEDUC Benjamin 9011 9011 0 0
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 8480 8480 0 0
5 PENAUD Jean-François 8227 4777 3450 0
6 BOUVIER William 8115 8115 0 0
7 DANIEL Igor 7857 7857 0 0
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 7160 7160 0 0
9 LEDUC Paul 6940 6940 0 0
10 NOBLE Sandrine 6791 (5659) 3973 1686 0
11 ALBIN Cédric 6665 6665 0 0
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 6437 6437 0 0
13 MACHEMIN Marie 6149 (5124) 5124 0 0
14 RETION Silvain 6136 6136 0 0
15 PEYCLIT Jacques 6037 6037 0 0
16 BOURGEOIS Lucas 5754 5754 0 0
17 ASENCIO Jose 5632 5632 0 0
18 FEUGEAS Nicolas 5602 5602 0 0
19 MILLERY Patrice 5532 5532 0 0
20 RETION Alexandra 5525 (4604) 4604 0 0
21 DELCAMBRE Benoit 5229 5229 0 0
22 DUMORTIER Benjamin 5139 5139 0 0
23 DELCAMBRE Francois 5118 5118 0 0
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 5081 (4234) 4234 0 0
25 MARION J-Marc 5021 5021 0 0
26 GUINOT Joelle 4841 (4034) 4034 0 0
27 BOUQUET Stéphane 4825 4825 0 0
28 MARION Lucie 4544 (3787) 3787 0 0
29 LECURAS Ludovic 4360 4360 0 0
30 MASSIAS Sophie 4247 (3539) 3539 0 0
31 FRADET Patrick 4240 4240 0 0
32 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 4225 (3521) 3521 0 0
33 DELCAMBRE Marine 4112 (3427) 3427 0 0
34 DUPUY Violette 3960 (3300) 2336 964 0
35 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 3762 (3135) 3135 0 0
36 LEVAIQUE Eric 3721 3721 0 0
37 DUPUY Rose Lou 3250 (2708) 2708 0 0
38 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
39 PEYCLIT Jules 2979 2979 0 0
40 FRADET Paul 2954 2954 0 0
41 DUPUY Célestin 2596 1716 880 0
42 BOURGEOIS Coline 2539 (2116) 2116 0 0
43 LECURAS Mathis 2456 2456 0 0
44 DUMORTIER Mathis 2303 2303 0 0
45 BOUVIER Enora 2161 (1801) 1801 0 0
46 PEYCLIT Christine 1783 (1486) 1486 0 0
47 ALBIN Emma 1768 (1473) 1473 0 0
48 JUILLAN Nicolas 1330 1330 0 0
49 BONNEAU Evan 0 0 0 0
50 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 0 0 0 0
51 DANIEL Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DAUBEC Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DAUDY Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DIOT Heline 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 FERRY Béatrice 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 FRADET Adrien 0 0 0 0
57 FRADET Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 HELSTROFFER Clément 0 0 0 0
59 JACQUET Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
60 JEANTET Raphael 0 0 0 0
61 JOUVE Laurie 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LOUVET Franck 0 0 0 0
63 MARCHEGAY Bruno 0 0 0 0
64 PIERREFITTE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 PLAZANET Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 SAVIGNAC Thomas 0 0 0 0
67 SOLINGEAS Marie Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 VRILLET Romaric 0 0 0 0
69 ABELLA Léo 0 0 0 0
70 CRESPIN Célestin 0 0 0 0
71 DELANNOY Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 DEROLAND Garance 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DUPUY Ines 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GABINO Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GAUTHIER Louis 0 0 0 0
76 GUILLOUX Régis 0 0 0 0
77 JEHAN Lucas 0 0 0 0
78 LEONET Marina 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 REIX Lucas 0 0 0 0