Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROCHE Fanny 12802 (10668) 6858 0 3810
2 DUPUY Francis 11433 7200 4233 0
3 LEDUC Benjamin 8981 8981 0 0
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 8394 8394 0 0
5 PENAUD Jean-François 8227 4777 3450 0
6 BOUVIER William 8028 8028 0 0
7 DANIEL Igor 7857 7857 0 0
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 7160 7160 0 0
9 LEDUC Paul 6922 6922 0 0
10 NOBLE Sandrine 6791 (5659) 3973 1686 0
11 ALBIN Cédric 6665 6665 0 0
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 6443 6443 0 0
13 MACHEMIN Marie 6149 (5124) 5124 0 0
14 RETION Silvain 6139 6139 0 0
15 PEYCLIT Jacques 6039 6039 0 0
16 BOURGEOIS Lucas 5754 5754 0 0
17 ASENCIO Jose 5632 5632 0 0
18 FEUGEAS Nicolas 5602 5602 0 0
19 RETION Alexandra 5573 (4644) 4644 0 0
20 MILLERY Patrice 5532 5532 0 0
21 DELCAMBRE Benoit 5229 5229 0 0
22 DUMORTIER Benjamin 5139 5139 0 0
23 DELCAMBRE Francois 5118 5118 0 0
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 5046 (4205) 4205 0 0
25 MARION J-Marc 5021 5021 0 0
26 BOUQUET Stéphane 4825 4825 0 0
27 GUINOT Joelle 4783 (3986) 3986 0 0
28 MARION Lucie 4544 (3787) 3787 0 0
29 LECURAS Ludovic 4360 4360 0 0
30 MASSIAS Sophie 4346 (3622) 3622 0 0
31 FRADET Patrick 4240 4240 0 0
32 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 4225 (3521) 3521 0 0
33 DELCAMBRE Marine 4112 (3427) 3427 0 0
34 DUPUY Violette 4090 (3408) 2444 964 0
35 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 3762 (3135) 3135 0 0
36 LEVAIQUE Eric 3721 3721 0 0
37 DUPUY Rose Lou 3376 (2813) 2813 0 0
38 PEYCLIT Jules 3170 3170 0 0
39 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 3160 (2633) 2633 0 0
40 FRADET Paul 3150 3150 0 0
41 DUPUY Célestin 2596 1716 880 0
42 BOURGEOIS Coline 2539 (2116) 2116 0 0
43 LECURAS Mathis 2456 2456 0 0
44 DUMORTIER Mathis 2303 2303 0 0
45 BOUVIER Enora 2276 (1897) 1897 0 0
46 ALBIN Emma 1783 (1486) 1486 0 0
47 PEYCLIT Christine 1643 (1369) 1369 0 0
48 JUILLAN Nicolas 1330 1330 0 0
49 BONNEAU Evan 0 0 0 0
50 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 0 0 0 0
51 CRESPIN Célestin 0 0 0 0
52 DANIEL Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DAUBEC Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DIOT Heline 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 FERRY Béatrice 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 FRADET Adrien 0 0 0 0
57 FRADET Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 HELSTROFFER Clément 0 0 0 0
59 JACQUET Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
60 JEANTET Raphael 0 0 0 0
61 JOUVE Laurie 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LOUVET Franck 0 0 0 0
63 MARCHEGAY Bruno 0 0 0 0
64 PIERREFITTE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 PLAZANET Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 SAVIGNAC Thomas 0 0 0 0
67 VRILLET Romaric 0 0 0 0
68 ABELLA Léo 0 0 0 0
69 DAUDY Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 DELANNOY Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 DEROLAND Garance 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 DUPUY Ines 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GABINO Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GAUTHIER Louis 0 0 0 0
75 GUILLOUX Régis 0 0 0 0
76 JEHAN Lucas 0 0 0 0
77 LEONET Marina 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 REIX Lucas 0 0 0 0
79 SOLINGEAS Marie Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0