Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 8424 8424 0 0
2 DANIEL Igor 7909 7909 0 0
3 BOUVIER William 7672 7672 0 0
4 DUPUY Francis 7319 7319 0 0
5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 6965 6965 0 0
6 LEDUC Paul 6855 6855 0 0
7 FRADET Adrien 6828 6828 0 0
8 RETION Silvain 6633 6633 0 0
9 RANOUX Margot 6614 (5512) 5512 0 0
10 BOURGEOIS Lucas 6249 6249 0 0
11 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 6191 6191 0 0
12 PEYCLIT Jacques 6191 6191 0 0
13 ALBIN Cédric 5956 5956 0 0
14 TUROTTE Lilian 5919 5919 0 0
15 RETION Alexandra 5838 (4865) 4865 0 0
16 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 5627 5627 0 0
17 LARUE Fabien 5085 5085 0 0
18 MARION J-Marc 4929 4929 0 0
19 FRADET Patrick 4843 4843 0 0
20 GERVAIS Gaiane 4729 (3941) 3941 0 0
21 DUMORTIER Benjamin 4723 4723 0 0
22 PEYCLIT Jules 4719 4719 0 0
23 PENAUD Jean-François 4618 4618 0 0
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
25 DEL CORRAL Julie 4590 (3825) 3825 0 0
26 DUPUY Rose Lou 4474 (3728) 3728 0 0
27 DELCAMBRE Francois 4466 4466 0 0
28 NOBLE Sandrine 4394 (3662) 3662 0 0
29 VERNOTTE Patrick 4288 4288 0 0
30 GUINOT Joelle 4262 (3552) 3552 0 0
31 DUMORTIER Mathis 4161 4161 0 0
32 FERRY Béatrice 4015 (3346) 3346 0 0
33 MASSIAS Sophie 3954 (3295) 3295 0 0
34 DUPUY Violette 3832 (3193) 3193 0 0
35 BOURGEOIS Coline 3538 (2948) 2948 0 0
36 DOUILLARD Ewan 3321 3321 0 0
37 BOUCHET Vincent 3285 3285 0 0
38 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 2767 (2306) 2306 0 0
39 PREMAUD Aurélie 2608 (2173) 2173 0 0
40 BOUVIER Enora 2400 (2000) 2000 0 0
41 ALBIN Emma 2186 (1822) 1822 0 0
42 PEYCLIT Hugo 2185 2185 0 0
43 DUPUY Célestin 1964 1964 0 0
44 BOUCHET Clémentine 1190 (992) 992 0 0
45 FRADET Nathalie 1048 (873) 873 0 0
46 ACKERER Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 ASENCIO Jose 0 0 0 0
48 BANON-SELVES Thibault 0 0 0 0
49 BEAUVIR Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 BOUCHET Martin 0 0 0 0
51 BOUDET Pierre 0 0 0 0
52 BOUQUET Stéphane 0 0 0 0
53 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 CAVALIER Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 DELCAMBRE Benoit 0 0 0 0
56 DELCAMBRE Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 FEUGEAS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
58 FRADET Paul 0 0 0 0
59 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 GARILLON-DUCLAS Timothé 0 0 0 0
61 GAUTHIER Louis 0 0 0 0
62 JUILLAN Nicolas 0 0 0 0
63 LARUE Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LECURAS Ludovic 0 0 0 0
65 LECURAS Mathis 0 0 0 0
66 LEDUC Benjamin 0 0 0 0
67 LENOBLE Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LEVAIQUE Eric 0 0 0 0
69 MARCHEGAY Bruno 0 0 0 0
70 MARION Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 MILLERY Etienne 0 0 0 0
72 MILLERY Patrice 0 0 0 0
73 PEYCLIT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 TRAHAY Gael 0 0 0 0
75 VERNOTTE Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 AUGER Alexis 0 0 0 0
77 BOUVIER Katell 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BUGE Romain 0 0 0 0
79 CEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
80 CHEVRIER Swann 0 0 0 0
81 CUPPARI Jeremy 0 0 0 0
82 DELGROLLARD MILLE Noe 0 0 0 0
83 DEVAUD Antoine 0 0 0 0
84 DUMORTIER Lilou 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GUINOT Valentin 0 0 0 0
86 LAVAUD Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 POUGET Augustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 REBUFFEL Mathias 0 0 0 0
90 ROCHER Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0