Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LEDUC Benjamin 8414 8414 0 0
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 8179 8179 0 0
3 LEDUC Paul 7740 7740 0 0
4 DANIEL Igor 7694 7694 0 0
5 BOUVIER William 7512 7512 0 0
6 CRESPIN Célestin 7487 7487 0 0
7 BOUDET Pierre 7368 7368 0 0
8 DUPUY Francis 7187 7187 0 0
9 CAVALIER Héloïse 7056 (5880) 5880 0 0
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 6923 6923 0 0
11 RETION Silvain 6575 6575 0 0
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 6362 6362 0 0
13 ALBIN Cédric 6330 6330 0 0
14 BOURGEOIS Lucas 6176 6176 0 0
15 BANON-SELVES Thibault 6000 6000 0 0
16 FEUGEAS Nicolas 5972 5972 0 0
17 PEYCLIT Jacques 5951 5951 0 0
18 ASENCIO Jose 5913 5913 0 0
19 LECURAS Ludovic 5801 5801 0 0
20 RETION Alexandra 5584 (4653) 4653 0 0
21 MILLERY Patrice 5470 5470 0 0
22 NOBLE Sandrine 5100 (4250) 4250 0 0
23 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 5018 5018 0 0
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 4888 (4073) 4073 0 0
25 FRADET Patrick 4871 4871 0 0
26 DELCAMBRE Francois 4839 4839 0 0
27 GUINOT Joelle 4447 (3706) 3706 0 0
28 DUMORTIER Benjamin 4357 4357 0 0
29 MASSIAS Sophie 4301 (3584) 3584 0 0
30 DELCAMBRE Marine 4154 (3462) 3462 0 0
31 LEVAIQUE Eric 3952 3952 0 0
32 DUPUY Violette 3892 (3243) 3243 0 0
33 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 3866 (3222) 3222 0 0
34 PEYCLIT Jules 3831 3831 0 0
35 DUPUY Rose Lou 3768 (3140) 3140 0 0
36 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 3528 (2940) 2940 0 0
37 FERRY Béatrice 3403 (2836) 2836 0 0
38 BOURGEOIS Coline 3070 (2558) 2558 0 0
39 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 2903 (2419) 2419 0 0
40 LECURAS Mathis 2816 2816 0 0
41 BOUVIER Enora 2814 (2345) 2345 0 0
42 ALBIN Emma 2500 (2083) 2083 0 0
43 DEROLAND Garance 2147 (1789) 1789 0 0
44 DUPUY Célestin 1798 1798 0 0
45 ACKERER Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BOUQUET Stéphane 0 0 0 0
47 DELCAMBRE Benoit 0 0 0 0
48 FRADET Adrien 0 0 0 0
49 FRADET Paul 0 0 0 0
50 GAUTHIER Louis 0 0 0 0
51 JACQUET Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
52 JUILLAN Nicolas 0 0 0 0
53 MARCHEGAY Bruno 0 0 0 0
54 MARION J-Marc 0 0 0 0
55 MARION Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 PENAUD Jean-François 0 0 0 0
57 PEYCLIT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 PIERREFITTE Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 AUGER Alexis 0 0 0 0
60 BUGE Romain 0 0 0 0
61 CEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
62 CHEVRIER Swann 0 0 0 0
63 CUPPARI Jeremy 0 0 0 0
64 DAUBEC Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DAUDY Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 DEVAUD Antoine 0 0 0 0
67 DIOT Heline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 FRADET Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LAVAUD Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 PLAZANET Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 REIX Lucas 0 0 0 0
72 ROCHER Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 SOLINGEAS Marie Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 VRILLET Romaric 0 0 0 0