Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOUYGUES Laetitia 9157 (7631) 4692 2939 0
2 BOUYGUES Xavier 7855 5166 2689 0
3 BOUYGUES LUCIE 7547 (6289) 3995 2294 0
4 BLOT Gregory 7287 7287 0 0
5 POIVERT Jean-Marc 5812 5812 0 0
6 CHAGNON Stéphane 5808 5808 0 0
7 LIORIT Clément 5731 5731 0 0
8 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 5578 5578 0 0
9 GEYER Thierry 5312 5312 0 0
10 POIVERT Eliott 5237 5237 0 0
11 BOUYGUES MARIE 5082 (4235) 2562 1673 0
12 AUZELOUX Bruno 4838 4838 0 0
13 BACHELLERIE Benoît 4723 4723 0 0
14 ROSSARD Christophe 4587 4587 0 0
15 POIVERT Stéphanie 4258 (3548) 3548 0 0
16 LOZE Claire 4075 (3396) 3396 0 0
17 BOYER Christelle 4051 (3376) 3376 0 0
18 ROSSARD Carine 4032 (3360) 3360 0 0
19 ROSSARD Stéphanie 4021 (3351) 3351 0 0
20 POIVERT Axelle 3650 (3042) 3042 0 0
21 LIORIT Karine 3624 (3020) 3020 0 0
22 CASTETS Lionel 3575 3575 0 0
23 DESSERE Frédéric 3556 3556 0 0
24 AUZELOUX Théo 3542 3542 0 0
25 AUZELOUX Salomé 3504 (2920) 2920 0 0
26 BAURY Isabelle 3331 (2776) 2776 0 0
27 CHAGNON Emilie 3131 (2609) 2609 0 0
28 LIORIT Maxime 2742 2742 0 0
29 LASGREZAS Marie 2722 (2268) 2268 0 0
30 ROSSARD Capucine 2464 (2053) 2053 0 0
31 CHAGNON Chloé 2452 (2043) 2043 0 0
32 CHAGNON Romain 2189 2189 0 0
33 AUZELOUX Evan 2160 2160 0 0
34 GEYER Iris 2010 (1675) 1675 0 0
35 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 1980 (1650) 1650 0 0
36 MARIE Ambre 1406 (1172) 1172 0 0
37 JUGIE Marine 1343 (1119) 1119 0 0
38 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 1234 (1028) 1028 0 0
39 GEYER Anne-Laurence 950 (792) 792 0 0
40 CHAGNON Maïa 866 (722) 722 0 0
41 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 834 (695) 695 0 0
42 LEVRAUD Adélia 823 (686) 686 0 0
43 BLASZYKOWSKI Serge 0 0 0 0
44 DESIRE Cédric 0 0 0 0
45 DESIRE Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 DESIRE Etienne 0 0 0 0
47 DESIRE Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DUPUY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
49 ENCARNACAO Arthur 0 0 0 0
50 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 0 0 0 0
51 ENOUT Olivier 0 0 0 0
52 JUGIE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 LEVEQUE Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MAHAUD Yves 0 0 0 0
55 PALEM Quentin 0 0 0 0
56 RIBETTE Clélia 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 ROUBY Axel 0 0 0 0
58 SIMONNET Grégoire 0 0 0 0
59 SIMONNET Mathis 0 0 0 0
60 ANDRAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
61 BAILLET Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 BASTIANELLI Ange 0 0 0 0
63 BASTIANELLI Prune-Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BEAU-NIMIS Léonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BEDU Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BOUYER Adélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 BOUYER valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 CHARREYRON Cyril 0 0 0 0
69 CHASTENET Pierre 0 0 0 0
70 CLUZEAU Nola 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 COCHET Sébastien 0 0 0 0
72 DELAGE Gilles 0 0 0 0
73 ENCARNACAO Sabine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 ETHEVE Elana 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 ETTE Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JUGIE Edouard 0 0 0 0
77 JUGIE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
78 LACHOR Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 LE MANCHEC Mattéa 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MANCIET Jacques 0 0 0 0
81 MAZE Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MINGUY Stéphane 0 0 0 0
83 NADAL Paul 0 0 0 0
84 PAREAU Arthur 0 0 0 0
85 RAYNAUD Candice 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 REYREL François 0 0 0 0
87 ROSSARD Coralie 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 ROULAND Fabien 0 0 0 0
89 SABAT Dominique 0 0 0 0
90 SOCHA--BOINE Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 TEIXEIRA Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 THEULIERAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
93 TROPLONG Charles 0 0 0 0
94 VALSTAR Jules 0 0 0 0
95 VEYRET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
96 VIALA Cassandre 0 (0) 0 0 0