Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOUYGUES Laetitia 9308 (7757) 5160 2597 0
2 BOUYGUES Xavier 8384 5520 2864 0
3 BLOT Gregory 7389 7389 0 0
4 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 6143 6143 0 0
5 SIMONNET Mathis 5736 5736 0 0
6 CHAGNON Stéphane 5606 5606 0 0
7 POIVERT Jean-Marc 5486 5486 0 0
8 GEYER Thierry 5243 5243 0 0
9 VILLATTE Didier 4920 4920 0 0
10 JUGIE Edouard 4903 4903 0 0
11 REYREL François 4876 4876 0 0
12 BOUYGUES MARIE 4840 (4033) 2464 1569 0
13 AUZELOUX Bruno 4740 4740 0 0
14 POIVERT Eliott 4604 4604 0 0
15 DESIRE Cédric 4530 4530 0 0
16 POIVERT Stéphanie 4187 (3489) 3489 0 0
17 BOYER Christelle 4018 (3348) 3348 0 0
18 SIMONNET Grégoire 3944 3944 0 0
19 POIVERT Axelle 3932 (3277) 3277 0 0
20 LOZE Claire 3887 (3239) 3239 0 0
21 ROSSARD Christophe 3800 3800 0 0
22 BOUYGUES LUCIE 3782 (3152) 3152 0 0
23 BACHELLERIE Benoît 3710 3710 0 0
24 CHAGNON Emilie 3653 (3044) 3044 0 0
25 ROSSARD Stéphanie 3539 (2949) 2949 0 0
26 BAURY Isabelle 3251 (2709) 2709 0 0
27 DESSERE Frédéric 2783 2783 0 0
28 AUZELOUX Théo 2490 2490 0 0
29 ENCARNACAO Sabine 2441 (2034) 2034 0 0
30 ALLEMANT Olivier 2433 2433 0 0
31 AUZELOUX Salomé 2267 (1889) 1889 0 0
32 AUZELOUX Evan 2197 2197 0 0
33 CHAGNON Chloé 2149 (1791) 1791 0 0
34 ROSSARD Capucine 2065 (1721) 1721 0 0
35 CHAGNON Romain 1693 1693 0 0
36 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 1314 (1095) 1095 0 0
37 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 1235 (1029) 1029 0 0
38 JUGIE Marine 1052 (877) 877 0 0
39 CHAGNON Maïa 731 (609) 609 0 0
40 ANDRAUD Thierry 0 0 0 0
41 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 COCHET Gabrielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 COCHET Sébastien 0 0 0 0
44 COCHET Valmon 0 0 0 0
45 DELANNE Heloise 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 DENEUVE Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 DUPUY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
48 ENCARNACAO Arthur 0 0 0 0
49 GEYER Iris 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 GILLIARD Pierre 0 0 0 0
51 GILLIARD Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 JUGIE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 JUGIE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
54 LIORIT Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 LIORIT Maxime 0 0 0 0
56 MINGUY Stéphane 0 0 0 0
57 REYREL Sélim 0 0 0 0
58 RIBETTE Clélia 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 ROULAND Fabien 0 0 0 0
60 THEULIERAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
61 BASTIANELLI Ange 0 0 0 0
62 BASTIANELLI Prune-Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 CHASTENET Pierre 0 0 0 0
64 DELPLANQUE Noé 0 0 0 0
65 DELRUE Tess 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 ETTE Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 GEYER Anne-Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 GILLIARD Amélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LAVILLE Nora 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LAVILLE Zulay 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 LEININGER SOPHIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 LE MANCHEC Mattéa 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MAHAUD Yves 0 0 0 0
74 MANCIET Jacques 0 0 0 0
75 MAROIS Palma 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 RIBETTE Nyla 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 ROUBY Axel 0 0 0 0
78 WHITTAKER Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 WHITTAKER Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0