Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 13162 8151 5011 0
2 POURRE Jeremi 12254 6777 5477 0
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11791 6555 5236 0
4 DELAIRE Nicolas 11059 5618 5441 0
5 WYMER Eddie 10928 7063 3865 0
6 POURRE Alain 10880 6711 4169 0
7 ROBERT Matthieu 10309 6308 4001 0
8 THEBAULT Francois 10144 6572 3572 0
9 COCTEAU David 9973 5931 4042 0
10 WYMER Isabelle 9932 (8277) 5295 2982 0
11 COCTEAU Vanessa 9541 (7951) 5124 2827 0
12 JOBARD Benjamin 8888 5486 3402 0
13 VADROT Adrien 8853 5326 0 3527
14 ORTIGER Matthieu 8359 4718 3641 0
15 WOLZ Aymeric 8240 8240 0 0
16 PIERRE Emmanuel 7917 5213 0 2704
17 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 7818 (6515) 6515 0 0
18 GIRARD Baptiste 7797 7797 0 0
19 POURRE Valerie 7596 (6330) 4132 2198 0
20 VUILLEMIN Pauline 6894 (5745) 5745 0 0
21 WYMER Alyssia 6786 (5655) 2805 2850 0
22 VUILLEMIN Michel 6712 6712 0 0
23 MARCHAL Didier 6592 3186 3406 0
24 ABISSE Jacques 6266 4070 2196 0
25 RUAUD Alain 5971 4072 1899 0
26 POURRE Marion 5935 (4946) 3151 1795 0
27 DETOUILLON Christophe 5705 3216 2489 0
28 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 5474 5474 0 0
29 CERINI J-Michel 5435 3284 2151 0
30 DEVILLERS Constance 5411 (4509) 0 4509 0
31 RUAUD Helene 5285 (4404) 4404 0 0
32 PINARD Yann 5079 5079 0 0
33 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 4903 (4086) 0 4086 0
34 PIERRE Lucas 4804 4804 0 0
35 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 4702 4702 0 0
36 ARMBRUSTER Marie 4606 (3838) 3838 0 0
37 VERGNE Frederic 4584 4584 0 0
38 PINARD Magalie 4534 (3778) 3778 0 0
39 ABISSE Gisele 4456 (3713) 2560 1153 0
40 BAUD Jean-Michel 4451 4451 0 0
41 VADROT Candice 4294 (3578) 1844 0 1734
42 JANAND Patrick 4279 0 4279 0
43 BASTIN Hubert 4228 4228 0 0
44 GROSJEAN Capucine 4061 (3384) 0 3384 0
45 DEBRAY Paul 4021 0 4021 0
46 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 3677 3677 0 0
47 PIERRE Emmanuelle 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
48 LAURENT Philippe 3343 3343 0 0
49 VADROT Stéphanie 3304 (2753) 2753 0 0
50 PINARD Aurélien 3302 3302 0 0
51 WOLZ Patrice 3045 3045 0 0
52 MATHEVON Catherine 2873 (2394) 0 2394 0
53 RUAUD Agnes 2842 (2368) 2368 0 0
54 DETOUILLON Matheo 2763 1018 1745 0
55 VADROT Vaïk 2734 954 0 1780
56 MEMBREY Aurore 2562 (2135) 2135 0 0
57 PIERRE Céleste 2501 (2084) 2084 0 0
58 PINARD Camille 2360 (1967) 1967 0 0
59 ROUSSELOT Yves 2110 0 0 2110
60 DELRIEUX Vincent 1670 1670 0 0
61 RIZZOTTO Lucas 1241 1241 0 0
62 DESCOURTY Eliot 1157 0 1157 0
63 RIZZOTTO Paul 1060 1060 0 0
64 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 1013 (844) 844 0 0
65 VIEILLE Antoine 1002 1002 0 0
66 LAURENT Therese 626 (522) 522 0 0
67 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
68 BERION Marie-Josephe 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
70 BITSCHENE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
71 CHAPUIS Patrick 0 0 0 0
72 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
73 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
74 NOEL Matthieu 0 0 0 0
75 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
77 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0
78 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
79 BOISSENIN Noé 0 0 0 0
80 BRUTILLOT Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BRUTILLOT Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
83 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 DELAVAULT Gauthier 0 0 0 0
85 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
86 FIORI Carmen 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GUYOT Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 GUYOT Lubin 0 0 0 0
90 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
91 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
93 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 LAMY Alphonse 0 0 0 0
95 LAMY Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 LAMY Eloi 0 0 0 0
97 LAMY Eugénie 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LAMY Lilian 0 0 0 0
99 LAMY Marius 0 0 0 0
100 MAURIVARD Sylvia 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 PASQUA Pierre 0 0 0 0
103 PILLOT Lili 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
105 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
107 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SPRICH Aurélien 0 0 0 0
112 TRUCHE Marcel 0 0 0 0
113 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 0 0 0 0