Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 13706 8577 5129 0
2 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11561 6478 5083 0
3 POURRE Alain 10914 7001 3913 2258
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 10201 (8501) 4986 0 3515
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 9932 6979 0 2953
6 WYMER Isabelle 9636 (8030) 5121 2909 0
7 POURRE Jeremi 9462 0 5730 3732
8 DEBRAY Paul 8829 4712 4117 0
9 WOLZ Aymeric 8084 8084 0 0
10 VADROT Adrien 8012 4630 0 3382
11 POURRE Valerie 7844 (6537) 4383 2154 1024
12 WYMER Alyssia 6970 (5808) 3124 2684 0
13 PIERRE Emmanuel 6957 4589 0 2368
14 THEBAULT Francois 6860 6860 0 0
15 GIRARD Baptiste 6859 6859 0 0
16 RUAUD Alain 6709 4471 2238 0
17 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 6635 6635 0 0
18 ROBERT Matthieu 6585 6585 0 0
19 VERGNE Frederic 6337 4208 0 2129
20 ARMBRUSTER Marie 6030 (5025) 3540 0 1485
21 COCTEAU David 5798 5798 0 0
22 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 5420 (4517) 4517 0 0
23 DELAIRE Nicolas 5252 0 5252 0
24 ABISSE Jacques 5216 3218 1998 0
25 PINARD Yann 5190 5190 0 0
26 MEMBREY Aurore 5123 (4269) 4269 0 0
27 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 5053 5053 0 0
28 DEVILLERS Constance 4939 (4116) 0 4116 0
29 RUAUD Helene 4915 (4096) 4096 0 0
30 PINARD Magalie 4913 (4094) 4094 0 0
31 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 4818 (4015) 0 4015 0
32 COCTEAU Vanessa 4781 (3984) 3984 0 0
33 POURRE Marion 4668 (3890) 3890 0 0
34 JANAND Patrick 4216 0 4216 0
35 PIERRE Céleste 4180 (3483) 1897 0 1586
36 GROSJEAN Capucine 4168 (3473) 0 3473 0
37 ABISSE Gisele 4130 (3442) 2292 1150 0
38 VADROT Candice 3935 (3279) 1616 0 1663
39 JOBARD Benjamin 3550 3550 0 0
40 VADROT Vaïk 3405 1632 0 1773
41 WYMER Eddie 3031 0 3031 0
42 MARCHAL Didier 2965 0 2965 0
43 NOEL Matthieu 2867 2867 0 0
44 PINARD Aurélien 2784 2784 0 0
45 BERION Marie-Josephe 2780 (2317) 1826 0 491
46 WOLZ Patrice 2707 2707 0 0
47 VADROT Stéphanie 2693 (2244) 2244 0 0
48 RUAUD Agnes 2482 (2068) 2068 0 0
49 PINARD Camille 2398 (1998) 1998 0 0
50 GLORIOD Sandrine 2374 (1978) 0 0 1978
51 MATHEVON Catherine 2304 (1920) 0 1920 0
52 ROUSSELOT Yves 1889 0 0 1889
53 ALLEGRINI Sabine 893 (744) 744 0 0
54 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 833 (694) 694 0 0
55 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
56 BASTIN Hubert 0 0 0 0
57 BASTIN Louis 0 0 0 0
58 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
59 BASTIN Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
61 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
62 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
63 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
64 DETOUILLON Matheo 0 0 0 0
65 NICOLAS Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 ORTIGER Matthieu 0 0 0 0
67 PIERRE Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 RIZZOTTO Lucas 0 0 0 0
70 RIZZOTTO Paul 0 0 0 0
71 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
73 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 AMRI Noam 0 0 0 0
75 BOISSENIN Noé 0 0 0 0
76 CERINI J-Michel 0 0 0 0
77 CLERC Emilien 0 0 0 0
78 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
79 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 DELAVAULT Gauthier 0 0 0 0
81 DELRIEUX Vincent 0 0 0 0
82 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
83 FIORI Carmen 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GOGUILLOT Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
87 JACQUET Romain 0 0 0 0
88 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
90 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 LAURENT Philippe 0 0 0 0
92 LAURENT Therese 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 MAURIVARD Sylvia 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 PIERRE Lucas 0 0 0 0
96 PILLOT Lili 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
98 RAMOS Jérémie 0 0 0 0
99 RITTER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 0 0 0 0
104 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SPRICH Aurélien 0 0 0 0
107 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0