Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 13054 8151 4903 0
2 POURRE Jeremi 12193 6777 5416 0
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11361 6553 4808 0
4 DELAIRE Nicolas 11059 5618 5441 0
5 POURRE Alain 10821 6639 4182 0
6 WYMER Eddie 10756 6938 3818 0
7 ROBERT Matthieu 10375 6308 4067 0
8 WYMER Isabelle 9454 (7878) 5164 2714 0
9 COCTEAU David 9339 5297 4042 0
10 COCTEAU Vanessa 8947 (7456) 4668 2788 0
11 VADROT Adrien 8853 5326 0 3527
12 JOBARD Benjamin 8581 5221 3360 0
13 WOLZ Aymeric 8301 8301 0 0
14 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 7818 (6515) 6515 0 0
15 GIRARD Baptiste 7788 7788 0 0
16 POURRE Valerie 7636 (6363) 4296 2067 0
17 PIERRE Emmanuel 7609 4905 0 2704
18 WYMER Alyssia 6788 (5657) 2815 2842 0
19 THEBAULT Francois 6458 6458 0 0
20 ABISSE Jacques 6318 4106 2212 0
21 MARCHAL Didier 6292 2957 3335 0
22 VUILLEMIN Michel 6233 6233 0 0
23 RUAUD Alain 5971 4072 1899 0
24 POURRE Marion 5935 (4946) 3151 1795 0
25 DETOUILLON Christophe 5828 3216 2612 0
26 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 5474 5474 0 0
27 CERINI J-Michel 5435 3284 2151 0
28 DEVILLERS Constance 5296 (4413) 0 4413 0
29 RUAUD Helene 5285 (4404) 4404 0 0
30 PINARD Yann 4955 4955 0 0
31 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 4903 (4086) 0 4086 0
32 PIERRE Lucas 4804 4804 0 0
33 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 4704 4704 0 0
34 VERGNE Frederic 4575 4575 0 0
35 ABISSE Gisele 4433 (3694) 2541 1153 0
36 PINARD Magalie 4344 (3620) 3620 0 0
37 VADROT Candice 4294 (3578) 1844 0 1734
38 JANAND Patrick 4279 0 4279 0
39 GROSJEAN Capucine 4094 (3412) 0 3412 0
40 ARMBRUSTER Marie 4027 (3356) 3356 0 0
41 DEBRAY Paul 3980 0 3980 0
42 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 3677 3677 0 0
43 ORTIGER Matthieu 3641 0 3641 0
44 PIERRE Emmanuelle 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
45 LAURENT Philippe 3343 3343 0 0
46 VADROT Stéphanie 3304 (2753) 2753 0 0
47 WOLZ Patrice 2922 2922 0 0
48 MATHEVON Catherine 2873 (2394) 0 2394 0
49 DETOUILLON Matheo 2867 1018 1849 0
50 VADROT Vaïk 2734 954 0 1780
51 RUAUD Agnes 2732 (2277) 2277 0 0
52 PINARD Aurélien 2707 2707 0 0
53 PIERRE Céleste 2501 (2084) 2084 0 0
54 PINARD Camille 2370 (1975) 1975 0 0
55 MEMBREY Aurore 2225 (1854) 1854 0 0
56 ROUSSELOT Yves 2110 0 0 2110
57 DELRIEUX Vincent 1670 1670 0 0
58 RIZZOTTO Lucas 1241 1241 0 0
59 RIZZOTTO Paul 1060 1060 0 0
60 VIEILLE Antoine 1002 1002 0 0
61 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 988 (823) 823 0 0
62 LAURENT Therese 626 (522) 522 0 0
63 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
64 BASTIN Hubert 0 0 0 0
65 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BAUD Jean-Michel 0 0 0 0
67 BERION Marie-Josephe 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 BITSCHENE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
70 CHAPUIS Patrick 0 0 0 0
71 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
72 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
73 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
74 NOEL Matthieu 0 0 0 0
75 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
79 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0
80 VUILLEMIN Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BRUTILLOT Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BRUTILLOT Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
84 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
85 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GUYOT Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GUYOT Lubin 0 0 0 0
88 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
89 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
91 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 LAMY Alphonse 0 0 0 0
93 LAMY Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 LAMY Eloi 0 0 0 0
95 LAMY Eugénie 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 LAMY Lilian 0 0 0 0
97 LAMY Marius 0 0 0 0
98 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 PASQUA Pierre 0 0 0 0
100 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
102 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 TRUCHE Marcel 0 0 0 0
106 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 0 0 0 0