Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 POURRE Jeremi 12004 6413 5591 0
2 WYMER Kylian 11828 7283 4545 0
3 WYMER Eddie 11735 7753 3982 0
4 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11629 6519 5110 0
5 DEVILLERS Constance 11304 (9420) 5079 4341 0
6 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 11192 (9327) 5743 3584 0
7 POURRE Alain 10670 6431 4239 0
8 THEBAULT Francois 10387 6425 3962 0
9 DELAIRE Nicolas 10249 5541 4708 0
10 WYMER Isabelle 9842 (8202) 5278 2924 0
11 ORTIGER Matthieu 8930 5010 3920 0
12 COCTEAU David 8789 5023 3766 0
13 GROSJEAN Capucine 8476 (7063) 3609 3454 0
14 WOLZ Aymeric 7928 7928 0 0
15 GIRARD Baptiste 7574 7574 0 0
16 POURRE Valerie 7496 (6247) 4116 2131 0
17 JOBARD Benjamin 6880 3825 3055 0
18 RUAUD Alain 6658 4197 2461 0
19 VUILLEMIN Michel 6488 6488 0 0
20 BASTIN Véronique 6362 (5302) 5302 0 0
21 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 6145 6145 0 0
22 ABISSE Jacques 6140 3978 2162 0
23 CERINI J-Michel 6110 3653 2457 0
24 MAUVILLY Karine 6100 (5083) 3296 1787 0
25 WYMER Alyssia 6072 (5060) 2449 2611 0
26 AMRI Karim 6027 6027 0 0
27 ROBERT Matthieu 5737 5737 0 0
28 VADROT Adrien 5728 5728 0 0
29 COCTEAU Vanessa 5699 (4749) 4749 0 0
30 CHATTLAIN Olivier 5617 5617 0 0
31 PASQUA Pierre 5481 5481 0 0
32 PINARD Yann 5396 5396 0 0
33 RIZZOTTO Helene 5180 (4317) 4317 0 0
34 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 5053 5053 0 0
35 VERGNE Frederic 4957 4957 0 0
36 BOUVERET Michelle 4738 (3948) 2732 1216 0
37 PIERRE Emmanuel 4727 4727 0 0
38 BASTIN Hubert 4683 4683 0 0
39 BESSOT Nicolas 4676 4676 0 0
40 BAUD Jean-Michel 4629 4629 0 0
41 PINARD Magalie 4562 (3802) 3802 0 0
42 ARMBRUSTER Marie 4334 (3612) 3612 0 0
43 PERNOT Armand 4313 0 4313 0
44 PIERRE Lucas 4218 4218 0 0
45 JANAND Patrick 4199 0 4199 0
46 MEMBREY Aurore 4142 (3452) 3452 0 0
47 BERION Marie-Josephe 3607 (3006) 2207 0 799
48 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 3392 3392 0 0
49 MARCHAL Didier 3382 0 3382 0
50 VADROT Stéphanie 3354 (2795) 2795 0 0
51 WOLZ Patrice 3116 3116 0 0
52 RUAUD Agnes 2878 (2398) 2398 0 0
53 PIERRE Emmanuelle 2852 (2377) 2377 0 0
54 MATHEVON Catherine 2672 (2227) 0 2227 0
55 PINARD Camille 2364 (1970) 1970 0 0
56 BITSCHENE Sylvain 2295 2295 0 0
57 POURRE Marion 2272 (1893) 0 1893 0
58 ABISSE Gisele 2209 (1841) 1841 0 0
59 ROUSSELOT Yves 2205 0 0 2205
60 PINARD Aurélien 2038 2038 0 0
61 PIERRE Céleste 1987 (1656) 1656 0 0
62 VADROT Vaïk 1374 1374 0 0
63 VADROT Candice 1358 (1132) 1132 0 0
64 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 1133 (944) 944 0 0
65 RIZZOTTO Lucas 1035 1035 0 0
66 RIZZOTTO Paul 828 828 0 0
67 VIEILLE Antoine 705 705 0 0
68 VADROT Elian 618 618 0 0
69 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
70 CHAPUIS Patrick 0 0 0 0
71 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
72 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
73 DETOUILLON Christophe 0 0 0 0
74 DETOUILLON Matheo 0 0 0 0
75 GRUGEARD Marie-Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JANAND Pierre-Louis 0 0 0 0
77 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
78 LAURENT Therese 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 LHOSMOT Alexandre 0 0 0 0
80 NOEL Matthieu 0 0 0 0
81 POURRE Genevieve 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
87 AUDINO Justin 0 0 0 0
88 BITSCHENE Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BOURDIN Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BRUTILLOT Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BRUTILLOT Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 CAILLET David 0 0 0 0
93 DIVEL Pierre- Alain 0 0 0 0
94 FAY Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 GRUGEARD Gabin 0 0 0 0
97 GRUGEARD Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GRUGEARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
99 GUYOT Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 GUYOT Lubin 0 0 0 0
101 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
102 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 LAMY Alphonse 0 0 0 0
105 LAMY Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 LAMY Eloi 0 0 0 0
107 LAMY Eugénie 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 LAMY Lilian 0 0 0 0
109 LAMY Marius 0 0 0 0
110 LAURENT Philippe 0 0 0 0
111 MOLIN Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MOLIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
113 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
114 PRETOT Baptiste 0 0 0 0
115 RICHARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
116 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
117 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 0 0 0 0
119 VUILLEMIN Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0