Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 14020 8705 5315 0
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 12125 (10104) 6074 4030 0
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11781 6698 5083 0
4 POURRE Alain 10914 7001 3913 2258
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 10287 7334 0 2953
6 VUILLEMIN Pauline 10201 (8501) 4986 0 3515
7 WYMER Isabelle 9636 (8030) 5121 2909 0
8 POURRE Jeremi 9562 0 5830 3732
9 DEBRAY Paul 8829 4712 4117 0
10 WOLZ Aymeric 8084 8084 0 0
11 VADROT Adrien 8012 4630 0 3382
12 POURRE Valerie 7844 (6537) 4383 2154 1024
13 WYMER Alyssia 7132 (5943) 3171 2772 0
14 PIERRE Emmanuel 6957 4589 0 2368
15 RUAUD Alain 6884 4646 2238 0
16 THEBAULT Francois 6860 6860 0 0
17 GIRARD Baptiste 6859 6859 0 0
18 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 6714 6714 0 0
19 ROBERT Matthieu 6526 6526 0 0
20 VERGNE Frederic 6337 4208 0 2129
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 6137 (5114) 3629 0 1485
22 COCTEAU David 6027 6027 0 0
23 CHARDAIRE Damien 5831 5831 0 0
24 ABISSE Jacques 5746 3748 1998 0
25 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 5420 (4517) 4517 0 0
26 DEVILLERS Constance 5366 (4472) 0 4472 0
27 COCTEAU Vanessa 5347 (4456) 4456 0 0
28 MEMBREY Aurore 5268 (4390) 4390 0 0
29 DELAIRE Nicolas 5252 0 5252 0
30 PINARD Yann 5190 5190 0 0
31 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 5071 5071 0 0
32 RUAUD Helene 4915 (4096) 4096 0 0
33 PINARD Magalie 4913 (4094) 4094 0 0
34 POURRE Marion 4668 (3890) 3890 0 0
35 PIERRE Céleste 4663 (3886) 2300 0 1586
36 ABISSE Gisele 4396 (3663) 2513 1150 0
37 JANAND Patrick 4216 0 4216 0
38 GROSJEAN Capucine 4168 (3473) 0 3473 0
39 VADROT Candice 3910 (3258) 1595 0 1663
40 JOBARD Benjamin 3550 3550 0 0
41 VADROT Vaïk 3405 1632 0 1773
42 WYMER Eddie 3031 0 3031 0
43 MARCHAL Didier 2965 0 2965 0
44 NOEL Matthieu 2867 2867 0 0
45 PINARD Aurélien 2867 2867 0 0
46 BERION Marie-Josephe 2780 (2317) 1826 0 491
47 WOLZ Patrice 2707 2707 0 0
48 VADROT Stéphanie 2693 (2244) 2244 0 0
49 RUAUD Agnes 2515 (2096) 2096 0 0
50 PINARD Camille 2437 (2031) 2031 0 0
51 GLORIOD Sandrine 2374 (1978) 0 0 1978
52 MATHEVON Catherine 2304 (1920) 0 1920 0
53 ROUSSELOT Yves 1889 0 0 1889
54 ALLEGRINI Sabine 893 (744) 744 0 0
55 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 833 (694) 694 0 0
56 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
57 BASTIN Hubert 0 0 0 0
58 BASTIN Louis 0 0 0 0
59 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
60 BASTIN Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
62 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
63 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DELRIEUX Vincent 0 0 0 0
65 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
66 DETOUILLON Matheo 0 0 0 0
67 NICOLAS Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 ORTIGER Matthieu 0 0 0 0
69 PIERRE Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 PIERRE Lucas 0 0 0 0
71 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 RIZZOTTO Lucas 0 0 0 0
73 RIZZOTTO Paul 0 0 0 0
74 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
76 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 AMRI Noam 0 0 0 0
78 BOISSENIN Noé 0 0 0 0
79 CERINI J-Michel 0 0 0 0
80 CLERC Emilien 0 0 0 0
81 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
82 DELAVAULT Gauthier 0 0 0 0
83 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
84 FIORI Carmen 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GOGUILLOT Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
88 JACQUET Romain 0 0 0 0
89 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
91 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 LAURENT Philippe 0 0 0 0
93 LAURENT Therese 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MAURIVARD Sylvia 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 PILLOT Lili 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
98 RAMOS Jérémie 0 0 0 0
99 RITTER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 0 0 0 0
104 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SPRICH Aurélien 0 0 0 0
107 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0