Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 12928 8147 4781 0
2 LONCHAMPT Loïc 11017 5872 5145 0
3 POURRE Jeremi 9235 0 5503 3732
4 POURRE Alain 8417 6159 0 2258
5 WYMER Isabelle 8180 (6817) 4103 2714 0
6 WOLZ Aymeric 7308 7308 0 0
7 RUAUD Alain 6298 4221 2077 0
8 ROBERT Matthieu 6159 6159 0 0
9 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 6057 6057 0 0
10 WYMER Alyssia 6026 (5022) 2561 2461 0
11 THEBAULT Francois 5983 5983 0 0
12 COCTEAU David 5798 5798 0 0
13 POURRE Valerie 5442 (4535) 3511 0 1024
14 DELAIRE Nicolas 5190 0 5190 0
15 COCTEAU Vanessa 5005 (4171) 4171 0 0
16 PINARD Yann 4759 4759 0 0
17 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 4700 (3917) 0 3917 0
18 PINARD Magalie 4380 (3650) 3650 0 0
19 POURRE Marion 4356 (3630) 3630 0 0
20 VUILLEMIN Pauline 4218 (3515) 0 0 3515
21 DEVILLERS Constance 4159 (3466) 0 3466 0
22 JANAND Patrick 3919 0 3919 0
23 GROSJEAN Capucine 3641 (3034) 0 3034 0
24 DEBRAY Paul 3396 0 3396 0
25 VADROT Adrien 3382 0 0 3382
26 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 0 0 2953
27 PINARD Aurélien 2760 2760 0 0
28 MARCHAL Didier 2601 0 2601 0
29 GLORIOD Sandrine 2374 (1978) 0 0 1978
30 PIERRE Emmanuel 2368 0 0 2368
31 RUAUD Agnes 2273 (1894) 1894 0 0
32 PINARD Camille 2238 (1865) 1865 0 0
33 VERGNE Frederic 2129 0 0 2129
34 VADROT Candice 1996 (1663) 0 0 1663
35 PIERRE Céleste 1903 (1586) 0 0 1586
36 ROUSSELOT Yves 1889 0 0 1889
37 ARMBRUSTER Marie 1782 (1485) 0 0 1485
38 VADROT Vaïk 1773 0 0 1773
39 ABISSE Jacques 1401 0 1401 0
40 ABISSE Gisele 1128 (940) 0 940 0
41 BERION Marie-Josephe 589 (491) 0 0 491
42 ALLEGRINI Sabine 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
44 BASTIN Hubert 0 0 0 0
45 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
46 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
47 CERINI J-Michel 0 0 0 0
48 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
49 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
50 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
51 DETOUILLON Matheo 0 0 0 0
52 GIRARD Baptiste 0 0 0 0
53 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 0 0 0 0
54 JOBARD Benjamin 0 0 0 0
55 LAURENT Philippe 0 0 0 0
56 LAURENT Therese 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 MATHEVON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 MEMBREY Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 NICOLAS Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 NOEL Matthieu 0 0 0 0
61 ORTIGER Matthieu 0 0 0 0
62 PIERRE Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 PIERRE Lucas 0 0 0 0
64 RIZZOTTO Lucas 0 0 0 0
65 RIZZOTTO Paul 0 0 0 0
66 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 RUAUD Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
69 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0
70 VADROT Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 WOLZ Patrice 0 0 0 0
74 WYMER Eddie 0 0 0 0
75 AMRI Noam 0 0 0 0
76 BASTIN Louis 0 0 0 0
77 BASTIN Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BOISSENIN Noé 0 0 0 0
79 CLERC Emilien 0 0 0 0
80 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
81 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 DELAVAULT Gauthier 0 0 0 0
83 DELRIEUX Vincent 0 0 0 0
84 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
85 FIORI Carmen 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GOGUILLOT Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
89 JACQUET Romain 0 0 0 0
90 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
92 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 MAURIVARD Sylvia 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 PILLOT Lili 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
97 RAMOS Jérémie 0 0 0 0
98 RITTER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 0 0 0 0
104 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SPRICH Aurélien 0 0 0 0
107 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0