Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 12905 8002 4903 0
2 POURRE Jeremi 12189 6777 5412 0
3 DELAIRE Nicolas 10721 5618 5103 0
4 POURRE Alain 10589 6639 3950 0
5 WYMER Eddie 10481 6999 3482 0
6 ROBERT Matthieu 10298 6308 3990 0
7 COCTEAU David 9255 5297 3958 0
8 COCTEAU Vanessa 9072 (7560) 4668 2892 0
9 VADROT Adrien 8653 5126 0 3527
10 WOLZ Aymeric 8291 8291 0 0
11 GIRARD Baptiste 7788 7788 0 0
12 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 7739 (6449) 6449 0 0
13 PIERRE Emmanuel 7609 4905 0 2704
14 POURRE Valerie 7420 (6183) 4296 1887 0
15 WYMER Alyssia 6788 (5657) 2815 2842 0
16 LONCHAMPT Loïc 6553 6553 0 0
17 THEBAULT Francois 6458 6458 0 0
18 WYMER Isabelle 6234 (5195) 5195 0 0
19 ABISSE Jacques 6213 4106 2107 0
20 RUAUD Alain 6173 4072 2101 0
21 VUILLEMIN Michel 6065 6065 0 0
22 DETOUILLON Christophe 5828 3216 2612 0
23 MARCHAL Didier 5520 2957 2563 0
24 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 5474 5474 0 0
25 RUAUD Helene 5285 (4404) 4404 0 0
26 JOBARD Benjamin 5221 5221 0 0
27 DEVILLERS Constance 5208 (4340) 0 4340 0
28 PINARD Yann 4955 4955 0 0
29 PIERRE Lucas 4804 4804 0 0
30 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 4704 4704 0 0
31 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 4622 (3852) 0 3852 0
32 ABISSE Gisele 4446 (3705) 2541 1164 0
33 VERGNE Frederic 4375 4375 0 0
34 PINARD Magalie 4344 (3620) 3620 0 0
35 JANAND Patrick 4279 0 4279 0
36 VADROT Candice 4040 (3367) 1633 0 1734
37 GROSJEAN Capucine 3899 (3249) 0 3249 0
38 POURRE Marion 3781 (3151) 3151 0 0
39 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 3677 3677 0 0
40 DEBRAY Paul 3670 0 3670 0
41 ORTIGER Matthieu 3641 0 3641 0
42 ARMBRUSTER Marie 3635 (3029) 3029 0 0
43 PIERRE Emmanuelle 3478 (2898) 2898 0 0
44 LAURENT Philippe 3343 3343 0 0
45 CERINI J-Michel 3284 3284 0 0
46 VADROT Stéphanie 3140 (2617) 2617 0 0
47 WOLZ Patrice 2922 2922 0 0
48 DETOUILLON Matheo 2867 1018 1849 0
49 MATHEVON Catherine 2785 (2321) 0 2321 0
50 RUAUD Agnes 2732 (2277) 2277 0 0
51 PINARD Aurélien 2707 2707 0 0
52 VADROT Vaïk 2642 862 0 1780
53 PIERRE Céleste 2501 (2084) 2084 0 0
54 PINARD Camille 2370 (1975) 1975 0 0
55 MEMBREY Aurore 2225 (1854) 1854 0 0
56 ROUSSELOT Yves 2110 0 0 2110
57 DELRIEUX Vincent 1670 1670 0 0
58 RIZZOTTO Lucas 1241 1241 0 0
59 RIZZOTTO Paul 1060 1060 0 0
60 VIEILLE Antoine 1002 1002 0 0
61 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 988 (823) 823 0 0
62 LAURENT Therese 626 (522) 522 0 0
63 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
64 BASTIN Hubert 0 0 0 0
65 BASTIN Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BAUD Jean-Michel 0 0 0 0
67 BERION Marie-Josephe 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 BITSCHENE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
70 CHAPUIS Patrick 0 0 0 0
71 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
72 CHATTLAIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
73 DESCOURTY Eliot 0 0 0 0
74 NOEL Matthieu 0 0 0 0
75 RIZZOTTO Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
79 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0
80 VUILLEMIN Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BRUTILLOT Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BRUTILLOT Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
84 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 0 0 0 0
85 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GUYOT Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GUYOT Lubin 0 0 0 0
88 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Djemel 0 0 0 0
89 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
91 JOLY Michèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 LAMY Alphonse 0 0 0 0
93 LAMY Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 LAMY Eloi 0 0 0 0
95 LAMY Eugénie 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 LAMY Lilian 0 0 0 0
97 LAMY Marius 0 0 0 0
98 MEUNIER Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 PASQUA Pierre 0 0 0 0
100 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
102 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 TRUCHE Marcel 0 0 0 0
106 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 0 0 0 0