Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PLAGNOL Francois 7802 7802 0 0
2 DUDOIGNON Chloé 7440 (6200) 6200 0 0
3 BENOIT Dorian 7254 7254 0 0
4 PLAGNOL Roman 7110 7110 0 0
5 LE PENNEC Jean 6867 6867 0 0
6 MAGLIONE Eric 6585 6585 0 0
7 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 5359 5359 0 0
8 HUGUET François 5127 5127 0 0
9 PLAGNOL Fabienne 4932 (4110) 4110 0 0
10 CHOMEL Rémi 4838 4838 0 0
11 PLAGNOL Mahaut 4751 (3959) 3959 0 0
12 HUGUET Elisabeth 4702 (3918) 3918 0 0
13 ANTOINE Alain 4493 4493 0 0
14 CROS Emmanuel 4390 4390 0 0
15 VACHER Hugo 4223 4223 0 0
16 DUMEZ Guillaume 4159 4159 0 0
17 LEROY Céline 4060 (3383) 3383 0 0
18 FABREGUE Romain 4003 4003 0 0
19 SPIRAL Thierry 3675 3675 0 0
20 CHOMEL Nathanaël 3578 3578 0 0
21 BOURSEAUX Philippe 3548 3548 0 0
22 LEROY Manon 3270 (2725) 2725 0 0
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 3266 (2722) 2722 0 0
24 RAOULT Olivier 3197 3197 0 0
25 MINO Bernard 3111 3111 0 0
26 CROS Maëlle 3080 (2567) 2567 0 0
27 PLAGNOL Heidi 2832 (2360) 2360 0 0
28 TROUSSEL Didier 2612 2612 0 0
29 CHAUMES Julie 2538 (2115) 2115 0 0
30 JOURDAN J-Marc 2360 2360 0 0
31 HUGUET Mélanie 2020 (1683) 1683 0 0
32 HUGUET Thomas 1980 1980 0 0
33 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 1831 1831 0 0
34 CHOMEL Ruben 1761 1761 0 0
35 CHOMEL Timothée 1280 1280 0 0
36 ARIAGNO Didier 0 0 0 0
37 BLIN Yann 0 0 0 0
38 BOUVET Cléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
39 CHAUDON Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 COTTA CHAUDON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 0 0 0 0
42 COVIC Philippe 0 0 0 0
43 CROUZET Maguie 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 CROUZET Nicolas 0 0 0 0
45 DALBERTO Alban 0 0 0 0
46 DARDARD Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 GAUTHIER Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 LASFAR Sami 0 0 0 0
49 LONGA Laurent 0 0 0 0
50 MAIRE Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 MERLAND Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 MORIN Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 VERILHAC Olivia 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 VERT Christian 0 0 0 0
55 ANTOINE Thomas 0 0 0 0
56 BLANC Théophile 0 0 0 0
57 BOURRON Baptiste 0 0 0 0
58 BURIDAN Gil 0 0 0 0
59 CHAUVAT Calixte 0 0 0 0
60 COLIN Maxence 0 0 0 0
61 CROS Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 FRAPA Rafael 0 0 0 0
63 GIBERT Séraphin 0 0 0 0
64 HUGUET Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 LARUE LUCAS Colin 0 0 0 0
66 LECOUTEUX Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MEASSON Paul 0 0 0 0
68 MILHAUD Sidonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 PERES LANGUET Esteban 0 0 0 0
70 PERRIER Stellan 0 0 0 0
71 RUSSIER Joachim 0 0 0 0
72 SABARDEIL Julien 0 0 0 0
73 SAINT-ESPES Valentin 0 0 0 0
74 TEILLON Louis 0 0 0 0
75 WALD Arsène 0 0 0 0