Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MARCHAND Nathan 11430 7727 3703 0
2 TISSANDIER Yoann 9440 5460 3980 0
3 MILEO Julien 7610 7610 0 0
4 BASSET Titouan 7205 7205 0 0
5 TISSANDIER Manon 7050 (5875) 3610 2265 0
6 SANCHEZ Philippe 6687 6687 0 0
7 MARCHAND Valentin 6602 6602 0 0
8 EUDIER Patrick 6563 6563 0 0
9 MARCHAND Maxime 6254 6254 0 0
10 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 6128 6128 0 0
11 TISSANDIER Agathe 5732 (4777) 2447 2330 0
12 DUDOUT Serge 5609 5609 0 0
13 FREMONT Nicolas 5574 5574 0 0
14 GRENDEL Marie 5567 (4639) 4639 0 0
15 SANCHEZ Jade 5348 (4457) 4457 0 0
16 MARCHAND Stéphane 5315 5315 0 0
17 WILD Sebastian 5292 5292 0 0
18 POULAIN Nicolas 5290 5290 0 0
19 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 5249 (4374) 4374 0 0
20 BRIERE Axelle 5195 (4329) 4329 0 0
21 DUDOUT Loane 5027 (4189) 4189 0 0
22 BASSET Laurent 5008 5008 0 0
23 BRIERE Eliot 4865 4865 0 0
24 LEMERCIER Esthel 4772 (3977) 3977 0 0
25 FREMONT Raphaëlle 4680 (3900) 3900 0 0
26 WILD Candice 4675 (3896) 3896 0 0
27 EUDIER Agnès 4476 (3730) 3730 0 0
28 BRIERE Xavier 4409 4409 0 0
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 4373 (3644) 3644 0 0
30 PIERRE Elodie 4360 (3633) 3633 0 0
31 DUPONT Guillaume 4295 4295 0 0
32 DUPONT Gauthier 4219 4219 0 0
33 PICARD J-Pierre 4162 4162 0 0
34 CARRE Emilie 4141 (3451) 3451 0 0
35 RIBEIRO Michel 4076 4076 0 0
36 ROUSSEAUX Eric 4033 4033 0 0
37 POULAIN Arthur 3999 3999 0 0
38 GRAIN Nathalie 3689 (3074) 3074 0 0
39 PAIMPARE Oranne 3520 (2933) 2933 0 0
40 DUPIN Margot 3060 (2550) 2550 0 0
41 POULAIN Justine 2908 (2423) 2423 0 0
42 PANCHOUT Anne 2743 (2286) 2286 0 0
43 TISSANDIER Audrey 2656 (2213) 0 2213 0
44 COUPEY Guy 2631 2631 0 0
45 POULAIN Elsa 2375 (1979) 1979 0 0
46 SANCHEZ Martin 1932 1932 0 0
47 TRUFFAUT Gabin 1827 1827 0 0
48 WEBER Léa 1688 (1407) 1407 0 0
49 TRUFFAUT Aurel 1391 1391 0 0
50 ANDREY Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 BIZIEN Franck 0 0 0 0
52 BOUTBAL Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 CAMBYSE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
54 COLOMBE Cassiopée 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 DECOSSE Benoit 0 0 0 0
56 DELAHAYE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
57 DUDOUT Malaurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 EUDIER Fabien 0 0 0 0
59 FIGUET-MAHEU Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LE BRUN Noah 0 0 0 0
61 LEMAITRE Laurent 0 0 0 0
62 MARCHAND Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MASSELIN-MAHEU Annabel 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MASSELIN-MAHEU Noam 0 0 0 0
65 NAIGEON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 PANCHOUT Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 PICARD Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PONTVIANNE Raphaël 0 0 0 0
69 PONTVIANNE Sacha 0 0 0 0
70 PORTIER Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 ROUSSEAUX Alex 0 0 0 0
72 ROUSSEAUX Léna 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 THIRIET Tony 0 0 0 0
74 TRUFFAUT Franck 0 0 0 0
75 TRUFFAUT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 WILHEM Tom 0 0 0 0
77 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 CLIVOT Thierry 0 0 0 0
79 DESLAURIER Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 DUPONT Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 DUPONT Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 GIACOMAZZO Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 LEBON Sonia 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 MARCHAND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MONTAGU Cédric 0 0 0 0
86 REYDEL Clément 0 0 0 0
87 REYDEL Marc 0 0 0 0
88 VASSE Adélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 WILHEM Yann 0 0 0 0