Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LE BARBER Johann 7610 7610 0 0
2 HAREL Sébastien 6823 6823 0 0
3 PECOURT Sebastien 6274 6274 0 0
4 DAOUDAL Alan 6098 6098 0 0
5 PECOURT Mattéo 6067 6067 0 0
6 URVOY Jean-François 5977 5977 0 0
7 LE LAY Arnaud 5865 5865 0 0
8 GRAFFIN Denis 5777 5777 0 0
9 LECONTELLEC Lisa 5746 (4788) 4788 0 0
10 MANREDJO Elijah 5683 5683 0 0
11 BOENNEC Mikaël 5636 5636 0 0
12 BEGNY Laurent 5620 5620 0 0
13 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 5514 5514 0 0
14 BRUGNON Maëlle 5492 (4577) 4577 0 0
15 DAOUDAL Yohann 5484 5484 0 0
16 LECONTELLEC Jozef 5432 5432 0 0
17 SOSSON Aurelien 5424 5424 0 0
18 VOLANT Stéphane 5420 5420 0 0
19 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 5243 (4369) 4369 0 0
20 COURTOIS Léane 5210 (4342) 4342 0 0
21 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 5124 5124 0 0
22 NEDELEC Jean-rené 5028 5028 0 0
23 MAUDIRE Nolann 4771 4771 0 0
24 BERTHOLOM Enora 4766 (3972) 3972 0 0
25 GUILLOU Yannick 4758 4758 0 0
26 CABON Herve 4743 4743 0 0
27 BAILLET Regis 4643 4643 0 0
28 LE GALL Kévin 4626 4626 0 0
29 LACOSTE Ronan 4618 4618 0 0
30 MANREDJO Jonah 4614 4614 0 0
31 BERTHOLOM Cyril 4190 4190 0 0
32 LE NAOUR Gaelle 4129 (3441) 3441 0 0
33 LE TOCQUEC Julien 4095 4095 0 0
34 MARTIN Virginie 3967 (3306) 3306 0 0
35 BERTHOLOM Morgane 3956 (3297) 3297 0 0
36 LE COZ Joel 3620 3620 0 0
37 BIANEIS Nathan 3527 3527 0 0
38 CABON Monique 3402 (2835) 2835 0 0
39 FRANTZ Francoise 3384 (2820) 2820 0 0
40 GUILLOU Florence 3380 (2817) 2817 0 0
41 ROBIC François 3354 3354 0 0
42 SOULAINE Chantal 3287 (2739) 2739 0 0
43 PALLIER Mathis 3265 3265 0 0
44 DOUCHET Denis 3252 3252 0 0
45 TANGUY Alan 3234 3234 0 0
46 LEREVEREND Ghislaine 3166 (2638) 2638 0 0
47 PECOURT Noé 3136 3136 0 0
48 BRUGNON Valerie 3126 (2605) 2605 0 0
49 BERTHOLOM Ines 3080 (2567) 2567 0 0
50 JAFFRY Valerie 2944 (2453) 2453 0 0
51 COLIN Calypso 2932 (2443) 2443 0 0
52 JAOUEN Denis 2840 2840 0 0
53 OBERT Louis 2725 2725 0 0
54 COURTOIS Dune 2316 (1930) 1930 0 0
55 MANREDJO frank 2019 2019 0 0
56 DANELON Isabelle 2011 (1676) 1676 0 0
57 SOULAINE Emilie 2010 (1675) 1675 0 0
58 BENEITO Louis 1980 1980 0 0
59 MANREDJO Satyem 1522 (1268) 1268 0 0
60 BAILLET Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BOURHIS Floriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 DELABARRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 DEZORME Léo 0 0 0 0
64 FELICITE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GALLO Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 GARCIA Samuel 0 0 0 0
67 GICQUEL Maël 0 0 0 0
68 GICQUEL Sara 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 GOURITIN Steve 0 0 0 0
70 GUILLOU Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 LE BORGNE Pascal 0 0 0 0
72 LE BORGNE Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 LECONTELLEC Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 LEFOUEST Joseph 0 0 0 0
75 PECOURT Aubin 0 0 0 0
76 PECOURT Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 SOSSON Kevin 0 0 0 0
78 SOULAINE Cathy 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 STIRNEMANN François 0 0 0 0
80 TANGUY Gwenolé 0 0 0 0
81 VERDURMEN Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BRUGNON Hervé 0 0 0 0
83 COEFFE Michel 0 0 0 0
84 DECOURCHELLE Maïwenn 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 DESLANDES Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DOREMUS Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 FELICITE Yoann 0 0 0 0
88 FRANTZ Gérard 0 0 0 0
89 GOAPER Stephane 0 0 0 0
90 GOAPER-DUBOIS Loïc 0 0 0 0
91 GUEGUEN Ianis 0 0 0 0
92 JAN Erwan 0 0 0 0
93 JANNEZ Clément 0 0 0 0
94 LE BORGNE Eloïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 LE BORGNE Ethan 0 0 0 0
96 LE NY Adelaïde 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LE NY Corentin 0 0 0 0
98 LE TOCQUEC Kelya 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MANREDJO Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 MBIELEU Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MORVAN Tony 0 0 0 0
102 NERZIC Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RIOU Cynthia 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 STIRNEMANN Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 VOLANT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0