Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LE BARBER Johann 7627 7627 0 0
2 HAREL Sébastien 6892 6892 0 0
3 PECOURT Sebastien 6122 6122 0 0
4 URVOY Jean-François 5977 5977 0 0
5 PECOURT Mattéo 5953 5953 0 0
6 LE LAY Arnaud 5919 5919 0 0
7 DAOUDAL Alan 5874 5874 0 0
8 GRAFFIN Denis 5787 5787 0 0
9 MANREDJO Elijah 5691 5691 0 0
10 BEGNY Laurent 5620 5620 0 0
11 BOENNEC Mikaël 5619 5619 0 0
12 LECONTELLEC Lisa 5496 (4580) 4580 0 0
13 BRUGNON Maëlle 5443 (4536) 4536 0 0
14 LECONTELLEC Jozef 5432 5432 0 0
15 SOSSON Aurelien 5428 5428 0 0
16 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 5410 5410 0 0
17 DAOUDAL Yohann 5394 5394 0 0
18 VOLANT Stéphane 5330 5330 0 0
19 COURTOIS Léane 5281 (4401) 4401 0 0
20 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 5238 (4365) 4365 0 0
21 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 5145 5145 0 0
22 NEDELEC Jean-rené 4881 4881 0 0
23 BERTHOLOM Enora 4805 (4004) 4004 0 0
24 CABON Herve 4805 4805 0 0
25 LACOSTE Ronan 4617 4617 0 0
26 MANREDJO Jonah 4614 4614 0 0
27 GUILLOU Yannick 4599 4599 0 0
28 MAUDIRE Nolann 4508 4508 0 0
29 BAILLET Regis 4303 4303 0 0
30 BERTHOLOM Cyril 4046 4046 0 0
31 BERTHOLOM Morgane 3917 (3264) 3264 0 0
32 LE TOCQUEC Julien 3883 3883 0 0
33 LE GALL Kévin 3747 3747 0 0
34 LE NAOUR Gaelle 3644 (3037) 3037 0 0
35 FRANTZ Francoise 3514 (2928) 2928 0 0
36 BIANEIS Nathan 3513 3513 0 0
37 MARTIN Virginie 3430 (2858) 2858 0 0
38 CABON Monique 3403 (2836) 2836 0 0
39 GUILLOU Florence 3392 (2827) 2827 0 0
40 LE COZ Joel 3377 3377 0 0
41 PALLIER Mathis 3265 3265 0 0
42 ROBIC François 3260 3260 0 0
43 SOULAINE Chantal 3254 (2712) 2712 0 0
44 DOUCHET Denis 3190 3190 0 0
45 LEREVEREND Ghislaine 3166 (2638) 2638 0 0
46 BERTHOLOM Ines 3143 (2619) 2619 0 0
47 BRUGNON Valerie 3126 (2605) 2605 0 0
48 TANGUY Alan 3025 3025 0 0
49 PECOURT Noé 2981 2981 0 0
50 JAFFRY Valerie 2929 (2441) 2441 0 0
51 COLIN Calypso 2612 (2177) 2177 0 0
52 OBERT Louis 2591 2591 0 0
53 JAOUEN Denis 2589 2589 0 0
54 COURTOIS Dune 2369 (1974) 1974 0 0
55 MANREDJO frank 1996 1996 0 0
56 BENEITO Louis 1980 1980 0 0
57 SOULAINE Emilie 1696 (1413) 1413 0 0
58 DANELON Isabelle 1447 (1206) 1206 0 0
59 MANREDJO Satyem 1420 (1183) 1183 0 0
60 BAILLET Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BOURHIS Floriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 DELABARRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 DEZORME Léo 0 0 0 0
64 FELICITE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GALLO Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 GARCIA Samuel 0 0 0 0
67 GICQUEL Maël 0 0 0 0
68 GICQUEL Sara 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 GOURITIN Steve 0 0 0 0
70 GUILLOU Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 LE BORGNE Pascal 0 0 0 0
72 LE BORGNE Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 LECONTELLEC Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 LEFOUEST Joseph 0 0 0 0
75 PECOURT Aubin 0 0 0 0
76 PECOURT Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 SOSSON Kevin 0 0 0 0
78 SOULAINE Cathy 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 STIRNEMANN François 0 0 0 0
80 TANGUY Gwenolé 0 0 0 0
81 VERDURMEN Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BRUGNON Hervé 0 0 0 0
83 COEFFE Michel 0 0 0 0
84 DECOURCHELLE Maïwenn 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 DESLANDES Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DOREMUS Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 FELICITE Yoann 0 0 0 0
88 FRANTZ Gérard 0 0 0 0
89 GOAPER Stephane 0 0 0 0
90 GOAPER-DUBOIS Loïc 0 0 0 0
91 GUEGUEN Ianis 0 0 0 0
92 JAN Erwan 0 0 0 0
93 JANNEZ Clément 0 0 0 0
94 LE BORGNE Eloïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 LE BORGNE Ethan 0 0 0 0
96 LE NY Adelaïde 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LE NY Corentin 0 0 0 0
98 LE TOCQUEC Kelya 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MANREDJO Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 MBIELEU Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MORVAN Tony 0 0 0 0
102 NERZIC Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 RIOU Cynthia 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 STIRNEMANN Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 VOLANT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0