Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9860 9860 0 0
2 SYLLA Amadou 7264 7264 0 0
3 FOL Loreline 7003 (5836) 5836 0 0
4 BESSON Alexandre 6913 6913 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6197 6197 0 0
6 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 6176 (5147) 5147 0 0
7 MENA Sebastien 5943 5943 0 0
8 GERARD Nicolas 5851 5851 0 0
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5838 (4865) 4865 0 0
10 DEFER Camille 5618 (4682) 4682 0 0
11 SERRAND Alain 5523 5523 0 0
12 SEILHAN Patrick 5448 5448 0 0
13 CAPBERN Marc 5396 5396 0 0
14 FOL Thierry 5241 5241 0 0
15 FOL Noel 5200 5200 0 0
16 FOL-RIBET Hélène 5015 (4179) 4179 0 0
17 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 5015 (4179) 4179 0 0
18 VALETTE Marion 4985 (4154) 4154 0 0
19 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 4914 4914 0 0
20 GAUFILLET Pierre 4872 4872 0 0
21 MATHE Patrick 4569 4569 0 0
22 CHABANAS Stephane 4303 4303 0 0
23 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 4102 4102 0 0
24 BRIERE Mathieu 4034 4034 0 0
25 GAVALAND Antoine 3978 3978 0 0
26 DAGICOUR Marcellin 3956 3956 0 0
27 PEREZ Ange 3928 3928 0 0
28 MALLEM Laurent 3778 3778 0 0
29 THENOZ Bastien 3428 3428 0 0
30 MALLEM Dorian 3412 3412 0 0
31 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 3237 3237 0 0
32 THENOZ Bertrand 3065 3065 0 0
33 PELLEGRINI Eric 2879 2879 0 0
34 PARAVANO Perrine 2676 (2230) 2230 0 0
35 AGNOLY Rachel 2666 (2222) 2222 0 0
36 DAGICOUR Tom 2579 2579 0 0
37 MENA Louison 2440 2440 0 0
38 MASSE Ethan 2007 2007 0 0
39 MASSE Marin 1783 1783 0 0
40 GROSCOLAS Elise 1524 (1270) 1270 0 0
41 BRIERE Titouan 1362 1362 0 0
42 MENA Clemence 1314 (1095) 1095 0 0
43 THENOZ Jérémie 1285 1285 0 0
44 CHABANAS Maxime 925 925 0 0
45 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 850 850 0 0
46 CHABANAS Aurelien 849 849 0 0
47 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BIRIER Karina 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 CABASSUD Julien 0 0 0 0
51 CARPREAU Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
53 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
54 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
56 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
57 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
58 MASSE Pierrick 0 0 0 0
59 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
61 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 THENOZ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
63 THENOZ Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 THOMAS Johann 0 0 0 0
65 VIGNE Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
67 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
68 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
69 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
70 CABASSUD Clelia 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 CABASSUD Gabin 0 0 0 0
72 CHABANAS Mylene 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 CLAUSSES Laurent 0 0 0 0
74 CLAUSSES Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
76 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 GAUDRON Noé 0 0 0 0
78 GRASSET Celine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 GROSCOLAS Roxane 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 HENAULT Mathis 0 0 0 0
81 HENAULT Prisca 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 JEAN Benjamin 0 0 0 0
83 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 LYARD Loïc 0 0 0 0
85 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
86 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
87 MORAND Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
89 PASCAL Solene 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
92 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0