Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9744 9744 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 7418 7418 0 0
3 THOMAS Johann 6654 6654 0 0
4 SYLLA Amadou 6485 6485 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6318 6318 0 0
6 SERRAND Jonathan 6083 6083 0 0
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6002 (5002) 5002 0 0
8 FOL Loreline 5786 (4822) 4822 0 0
9 CAPBERN Marc 5745 5745 0 0
10 SERRAND Alain 5745 5745 0 0
11 GERARD Nicolas 5691 5691 0 0
12 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5560 5560 0 0
13 MASSE Pierrick 5500 5500 0 0
14 THENOZ Perrine 5414 (4512) 4512 0 0
15 VALETTE Marion 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
16 MENA Sebastien 5170 5170 0 0
17 GAUFILLET Pierre 4993 4993 0 0
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
19 FOL Thierry 4461 4461 0 0
20 MATHE Patrick 4399 4399 0 0
21 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4368 (3640) 3640 0 0
22 THENOZ Bastien 4123 4123 0 0
23 THENOZ Bertrand 3933 3933 0 0
24 BIRIER Karina 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
25 PARAVANO Perrine 3634 (3028) 3028 0 0
26 MALLEM Laurent 3573 3573 0 0
27 MALLEM Dorian 3508 3508 0 0
28 PEREZ Ange 3392 3392 0 0
29 AGNOLY Rachel 3118 (2598) 2598 0 0
30 MENA Louison 2611 2611 0 0
31 DAGICOUR Tom 2603 2603 0 0
32 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2592 2592 0 0
33 CARPREAU Elise 2512 (2093) 2093 0 0
34 GABRIEL Philippe 2311 0 2311 0
35 MASSE Ethan 2309 2309 0 0
36 MASSE Marin 2303 2303 0 0
37 GROSCOLAS Elise 1946 (1622) 1622 0 0
38 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 1453 (1211) 1211 0 0
39 MENA Clemence 1430 (1192) 1192 0 0
40 THENOZ Jérémie 1395 1395 0 0
41 BRIERE Titouan 1195 1195 0 0
42 THENOZ Arnaud 1118 1118 0 0
43 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1031 (859) 859 0 0
44 MENA Josselin 804 804 0 0
45 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
48 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
49 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
50 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
51 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
52 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
53 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
54 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
55 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
56 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
58 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
60 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
62 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
63 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
64 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
65 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
66 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
68 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
70 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
72 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
73 GARNIER Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
76 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
77 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
79 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
80 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
83 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
84 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
85 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
86 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
87 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0