Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9641 9641 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 9334 6296 0 3038
3 SYLLA Amadou 6880 6880 0 0
4 THOMAS Johann 6678 6678 0 0
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6342 (5285) 5285 0 0
6 CAPBERN Patrick 6281 6281 0 0
7 GERARD Nicolas 6133 6133 0 0
8 CAPBERN Marc 6086 6086 0 0
9 MALLEM Dorian 5737 5737 0 0
10 MENA Sebastien 5708 5708 0 0
11 SERRAND Alain 5666 5666 0 0
12 GAUFILLET Pierre 5279 5279 0 0
13 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5131 5131 0 0
14 DAGICOUR Tom 5003 5003 0 0
15 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4601 (3834) 3834 0 0
16 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4597 4597 0 0
17 MENA Louison 4477 4477 0 0
18 MASSE Pierrick 4471 4471 0 0
19 GARNIER Hélène 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
20 CARPREAU Elise 4079 (3399) 3399 0 0
21 PEREZ Ange 3832 3832 0 0
22 MALLEM Laurent 3678 3678 0 0
23 SERRAND Hélène 3548 (2957) 2957 0 0
24 PICAULT Salomé 3425 (2854) 2854 0 0
25 AGNOLY Rachel 3200 (2667) 2667 0 0
26 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 3116 3116 0 0
27 GROSCOLAS Elise 3097 (2581) 2581 0 0
28 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 2810 (2342) 2342 0 0
29 MASSE Ethan 2231 2231 0 0
30 MASSE Marin 2165 2165 0 0
31 CARPREAU Cécile 1908 (1590) 1590 0 0
32 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1477 (1231) 1231 0 0
33 BRIERE Titouan 1468 1468 0 0
34 MENA Josselin 1258 1258 0 0
35 AUGAGNEUR Alina 1144 (953) 953 0 0
36 MENA Clémence 956 (797) 797 0 0
37 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 893 (744) 744 0 0
38 DUBE Sébastien 749 749 0 0
39 ROSNARHO Mathieu 613 613 0 0
40 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 568 (473) 473 0 0
41 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
44 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
46 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
47 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
49 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
50 FAUVEL Francis 0 0 0 0
51 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
52 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
53 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
55 MICHEL Kaëlig 0 0 0 0
56 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 PASQUIER David 0 0 0 0
59 PASQUIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
60 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
61 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
63 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
64 BARDIN Anaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BARDIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
66 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
67 BOUCHET Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
69 CARTAYRADE Noelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
71 DEUBEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
72 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
74 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
75 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
76 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MORIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
78 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 TEINTURIER Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 VALLADE Fabien 0 0 0 0